Popular leagues

Newsletter

Register your email for our weekly newsletter.





Dropping odds

In this page you can find a list of matches that experience change form their starting odds. Highlighted is the current average available price and above is the starting price. If you mouse over the red arrow you will see the percentage of the drop form the starting price.

 
Saturday 1st November 2014
Time 1 X 2
00:00 Guarani Antonio Franco - Colon 3.92
3.32
2.98 2.16
00:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Santamarina 1.91
1.79
3.14 4.56
01:00 Canterbury United - WaiBOP United 1.70 3.92 4.57
3.81
05:00 FC Gifu - Oita Trinita 3.00
2.82
3.15 2.37
06:00 Shenyang Shenbei - Tianjin Songjiang 1.72
1.65
3.57 4.46
06:00 Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.89 3.06 2.56
2.37
06:00 Guangdong Rizhiquan - BIT 1.61

4.81
07:00 Suwon City - Anyang LG Cheetahs 2.17

2.87
09:00 Balotesti - Dorohoi 1.99

3.26
09:00 Ordabasy - Shakhter Karagandy 1.80

4.00
09:00 Sageata Navodari - CF Braila 1.60

5.26
10:00 JEF United - Jubilo Iwata 2.38
2.19
3.22 3.05
10:00 Shonan Bellmare - Thespa Kusatsu 1.58
1.49
3.83 6.15
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Matsumoto Yamaga 4.12
3.87
3.35 1.85
10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Dinamo Moscow U21 2.57

2.31
11:00 FC Taraz - Irtysh 1.89

3.73
11:30 Genclerbirligi - Istanbul Basaksehir 2.66 3.17 2.99
2.61
12:00 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils 1.13

12.83
12:00 Heidenheim - SV Darmstadt 98 2.22 3.25 3.47
3.20
12:00 FC Jurmala - Skonto Riga 10.94

1.14
12:00 Djurgarden - Norrkoping 1.73 3.71 4.89
4.40
12:00 Kalmar - AIK Stockholm 5.47 3.96 1.73
1.57
12:00 Aktobe - Kairat Almaty 2.70

2.30
12:00 Gefle - Helsingborg 2.19
2.05
3.54 3.30
12:15 Wolves - Birmingham 1.59
1.53
4.08 6.19
12:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Velez Mostar 1.86
1.78
3.36 4.01
12:30 Lindholm IF - Randers Freja 3.40

1.73
12:45 Newcastle - Liverpool 3.92
3.68
3.57 2.02
13:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 3.32
2.72
3.17 2.53
13:00 Elversberg - KSV Baunatal 1.23
1.16
6.44 13.37
13:00 Astoria Walldorf - Zweibrucken 1.56
1.47
3.97 6.03
13:00 Cottbus - Unterhaching 1.74
1.68
3.56 4.75
13:00 Homburg - Koblenz 1.54
1.45
4.00 6.38
13:00 St. Pauli II - Goslarer SC 2.37 3.27 2.85
2.69
13:30 Pavia - Sassari Torres 1.95 3.21 3.87
3.58
13:30 Martina Franca - Melfi 2.27 3.03 3.28
3.01
14:00 Ternana - Cittadella 2.10
1.97
3.09 4.05
14:00 Crotone - Perugia 2.74
2.55
2.96 2.87
14:00 Dukla Prague - Ceske Budejovice 1.77
1.69
3.51 4.87
14:00 Carpi - Vicenza 1.81
1.62
3.47 5.85
14:00 Elgin City - Boness United 1.73 4.32 3.89
3.43
14:00 Virtus Entella - Lanciano 2.62 2.95 3.04
2.80
14:00 Trapani - Brescia 2.23 3.06 3.56
3.30
14:00 Mantova - Feralpisalo 2.29 3.03 3.23
2.96
14:00 Bursaspor - Sivasspor 2.05
1.79
3.55 4.26
14:00 Napoli - AS Roma 2.58
2.39
3.32 2.98
14:30 Rhyl FC - Bala Town 3.26 3.51 2.07
1.96
14:30 FC Nomads - Port Talbot 2.71
2.54

3.35
2.46
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Bangor City 1.63 3.88 4.94
4.40
15:00 Hartlepool United - Newport County 3.08 3.26 2.42
2.25
15:00 Bristol City - Oldham 2.04
3.36
4.18
3.47
15:00 Edinburgh City - Brora Rangers 3.83
3.60

3.97
1.76
15:00 Peterborough - Scunthorpe 1.60
1.55
3.94 5.78
15:00 Annan - Livingston 4.22
3.82
1.67
15:00 East Fife - Berwick 2.27
3.44
2.72
15:00 Crawley Town - Crewe 2.08 3.35 4.30
3.36
15:00 Hurlford Utd - Stirling Albion 5.51
4.87
4.29 1.51
15:00 Boston United - Fylde 2.88
3.53
2.12
15:00 Barrow - Guiseley 1.81
3.58
3.72
15:00 Spal - L Aquila 2.04 3.12 3.64
3.42
15:00 Spartans - Clyde 3.74
3.50
3.75 1.82
15:00 Queens Park - Albion Rovers 2.24
3.40
2.79
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Chorley 2.46
3.36
2.52
15:00 Bradford - Doncaster 2.35 3.26 3.09
2.92
15:00 Glenavon - Linfield 3.11
2.88
3.37 2.17
15:00 Ballinamallard United - Portadown 4.09 3.85 1.78
1.67
15:00 Kilmarnock - Dundee 2.45
2.30
3.25 3.06
15:00 Colchester - Port Vale 2.13 3.39 3.43
3.22
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham 1.81
1.70
3.60 4.82
15:00 Leyton Orient - Coventry 2.04 3.34 4.23
3.51
15:00 Notts County - Walsall 2.66 3.20 3.08
2.57
15:00 Bury - Cambridge 1.93
1.85
3.41 4.10
15:00 Burton Albion - Plymouth 2.45 3.19 3.11
2.83
15:00 Cheltenham - York City 2.45 3.19 3.21
2.79
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Shrewsbury 4.62 3.56 1.94
1.73
15:00 Dundee Utd - St. Mirren 1.76 3.69 5.38
4.31
15:00 Hamilton - Partick Thistle 1.91
1.84
3.51 4.17
15:00 Tranmere - Stevenage 2.31
2.10
3.29 3.37
15:00 North Ferriby - Amateure Oxford 2.04
1.94
3.59 3.27
15:00 Northampton - AFC Wimbledon 2.36
2.19
3.29 3.18
15:00 Forfar - Cowdenbeath 2.38
2.25
3.46 2.72
15:00 Mansfield - Southend 3.18 3.22 2.39
2.21
15:00 Exeter - Luton Town 3.18
2.71

3.20
2.54
15:00 Welling - Barnet 3.89 3.43 1.97
1.86
15:00 Wrexham - FC Halifax Town 2.51 3.26 2.77
2.62
15:00 Altrincham - Alfreton 1.90
1.79
3.56 4.10
15:00 Kidderminster - Torquay 2.46 3.27 2.97
2.70
15:00 Portsmouth - Carlisle 2.14 3.33 3.65
3.23
15:00 Southport - Dover 2.67 3.27 2.68
2.47
15:00 Stoke - West Ham 2.39 3.30 3.35
3.05
15:00 Stenhousemuir - Brechin 2.45
2.28
3.43 2.71
15:00 Leicester - West Bromwich 2.27 3.37 3.38
3.20
15:00 Eastbourne - Bromley 2.42
3.33
2.57
15:00 Braintree - Woking 2.86 3.25 2.57
2.34
15:00 Leamington - Worcester 2.29
3.35
2.76
15:00 Watford - Millwall 1.88 3.52 4.80
4.04
15:00 Huddersfield - Nottingham Forest 2.75
2.48
3.33 2.78
15:00 Wealdstone - Maidenhead 2.62
3.34
2.35
15:00 Brackley Town - Colwyn Bay 2.38
3.39
2.60
15:00 Cardiff - Leeds 1.89
1.80
3.50 4.48
15:00 Brentford - Derby 3.12 3.34 2.39
2.26
15:00 Charlton - Sheffield Wed 2.86 3.14 2.99
2.53
15:30 Den Bosch - TOP Oss 2.07
1.82
3.69 3.75
15:30 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1.27
1.15
6.31 13.80
15:30 San Simon - Inti Gas Deportes 2.34
2.10
3.23 3.14
16:00 Banik Ostrava - Hradec Kralove 1.57 3.67 6.93
5.67
16:00 Pro Patria - Bassano 3.71 3.24 2.00
1.91
16:00 Vestsjaelland - Esbjerg 3.27 3.34 2.31
2.15
16:00 Slavia Prague - Pribram 1.83
1.75
3.47 4.49
16:00 Teramo - Atletico Pro Piacenza 1.92 3.19 3.98
3.73
16:00 CS U Craiova - Botosani 2.20 3.18 3.28
3.09
16:00 FC Brno - Slovacko 2.48 3.21 2.97
2.70
16:30 El Nacional - Olmedo 1.77
1.61
3.45 5.29
16:30 Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor 2.39
2.26
3.21 2.89
16:45 Winterthur - Lugano 2.45
2.32
3.27 2.77
16:45 FC Zurich - Luzern 1.66
3.90
6.23
4.62
17:30 Ried - Wolfsberger AC 2.65
2.41
3.31 2.78
17:30 Al Hilal - West Sydney 1.95
1.57
3.64 5.83
17:45 Real Garcilaso - Universitario De Deportes 2.03
1.64
3.51 4.95
18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Lisboa 4.33 3.46 1.94
1.82
18:00 Huracan - Sportivo Belgrano 1.82
1.74
3.23 4.61
18:00 Slaven Belupo - Rijeka 4.28 3.52 1.81
1.71
18:30 Palestino - Antofagasta 1.94
1.87
3.38 3.70
18:30 Dessel - Lommel United 4.93
4.20

3.65
1.71
18:30 Manta - Deportivo Cuenca 2.20
1.89
3.14 3.92
18:45 Twente - Heerenveen 1.65
1.56
4.11 5.41
18:45 Feyenoord - Zwolle 1.56
1.38
4.76 7.84
19:00 Sabadell - Mirandes 2.00
1.92
3.27 4.01
19:00 Basel - Grasshoppers 1.59
3.98
5.07
19:00 Eupen - Roeselare 1.51
1.33
4.57 8.40
19:00 Tubize - Wolume-Zaventem 1.47 4.15 7.15
5.85
19:00 Ferencvaros - Paksi 1.67
1.61
3.55 5.00
19:00 Nice - Lyon 3.37
3.17
3.18 2.33
19:00 Metz - Caen 2.50 3.11 3.11
2.94
19:00 Lille - St. Etienne 2.49
2.96
3.30
3.13
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 1.23
6.29
12.34
10.83
19:45 Parma - Inter 3.32 3.31 2.41
2.21
20:00 San Martin - FBC Melgar 2.31
1.67
3.52 4.59
20:15 FC Porto - Nacional 1.31
1.26
5.37 11.16
20:30 Mushuc Runa - LDU Loja 2.67
2.97
3.69
2.63
21:00 Real Sociedad - Malaga 2.16 3.34 4.11
3.45
21:00 Rangers de Talca - Santiago Morning 2.91

2.25
21:30 Gremio - Vitoria BA 1.52
1.46
3.92 7.45
22:30 Deportivo Cali - Envigado 1.72
1.61
3.52 5.11
22:30 Independiente Medellin - La Equidad 1.56
1.49
3.64 6.60
23:00 Corinthians - Coritiba PR 1.71
3.40
6.01
5.06
23:00 Puebla - Pachuca 2.69 3.10 2.66
2.52
23:15 Juan Aurich - UTC Cajamarca 1.56 3.64 6.11
5.49
23:30 Barnechea - Union Espanola 4.00 3.45 1.85
1.79
 
Sunday 2nd November 2014
Time 1 X 2
00:00 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 2.71
2.24
2.98 3.32
00:00 River Plate - Estudiantes LP 1.57
1.37
4.21 9.01
00:00 Quilmes - Velez Sarsfield 3.41
3.15
3.00 2.33
00:00 Salt Lake - LA Galaxy 2.51 3.24 2.86
2.69
00:00 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano Cordoba 2.26 3.10 3.88
3.18
00:00 Gimnasia LP - Racing Club 2.83
2.60
2.95 2.80
00:00 Rosario Central - Atletico Rafaela 2.27
1.88
3.23 4.19
00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - Independiente 2.88
2.53
3.04 2.79
00:45 Fortaleza - Atletico Nacional 3.59 3.21 2.10
1.95
01:30 Cesar Vallejo - Los Caimanes 1.66
3.63
7.08
4.46
04:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo 3.29
3.10
3.25 2.20
06:00 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 1.87
1.79
3.52 4.16
07:35 Guizhou Renhe - Harbin Yiteng 1.99
1.51
5.09 10.60
10:30 Nieciecza - Bytovia Bytow 1.63
1.57
3.63 5.53
11:00 Mjondalen - Baerum 1.57
1.52
4.20 5.22
11:15 Dolcan Zabki - Stomil Olsztyn 2.02
1.95
3.28 3.62
11:15 Atletico Clube de Portugal - Sporting Lisboa II 3.15 3.12 2.34
2.19
11:30 Karsiyaka - Samsunspor 1.84
1.77
3.37 4.24
11:30 Utrecht - Vitesse 3.49 3.63 2.14
1.97
11:30 Santarcangelo - Pistoiese 3.59 3.15 2.38
1.97
12:00 Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin 2.24 3.16 3.38
3.16
12:30 Bochum - 1860 Munchen 1.97
1.88
3.48 4.00
12:30 Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 2.44
2.23
3.16 2.98
12:30 Dynamo Berlin - Berlin Ankaraspor 2.26
2.08
3.22 3.20
12:30 Bornholm - Vanlose 2.05

2.62
12:30 FSV Frankfurt - Erzgebirge Aue 2.23
2.11
3.36 3.34
12:30 Vozdovac - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2.08
1.99
3.04 3.64
12:45 Sion - Aarau 1.88
1.74
3.60 4.49
13:00 Kassel - Trier 1.94
1.84
3.46 3.71
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Borussia Dortmund II 2.07 3.30 3.49
3.31
13:00 Odense BK - Hobro 2.25
2.13
3.38 3.24
13:30 Mordovia Saransk - Krasnodar 4.50 3.33 1.86
1.80
13:30 Achilles 29 - Roda JC 8.61
7.20

4.95
1.34
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen 3.63 3.70 1.98
1.85
13:30 Willem II - Cambuur 2.37
2.22
3.45 3.03
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Heracles 2.08
3.56
3.75
3.23
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior 1.65
1.51
4.20 5.90
14:00 Torino - Atalanta 2.05
1.87
3.38 4.46
14:00 Angelholms - Ostersunds FK 2.01
1.81
3.60 3.85
14:00 Ljungskile - Varbergs BoIS 1.39
1.32
4.91 7.78
14:00 Aalst - Mons 2.70 3.17 2.68
2.44
14:00 Vejle - Vendsyssel 2.57
2.32
3.24 2.87
14:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina 2.89 3.18 2.73
2.53
14:00 Udinese - Genoa 2.04 3.29 4.27
3.85
14:00 Biel-Bienne - Servette 3.56
3.31
3.33 2.03
14:00 IFK Varnamo - IK Sirius FK 2.49 3.38 2.85
2.55
14:00 Lausanne Sports - Wil 1.91 3.47 4.11
3.52
14:30 Admira II - Parndorf 3.70

1.84
14:45 Slovan Liberec - Jablonec 2.81
2.61
3.20 2.58
15:00 Academica Viseu - Feirense 2.41 3.04 3.14
2.85
15:00 Olhanense - Portimonense 2.34 3.08 3.08
2.91
15:00 Tondela - Oriental 1.79
1.70
3.37 4.77
15:00 Aves - Vitoria Guimaraes II 2.24
2.08
3.14 3.37
15:00 Berkane - WAC Wydad 2.42

3.20
15:00 St. Gallen - Thun 2.06
1.96
3.46 3.55
15:00 Ascoli - Pontedera 2.09 3.11 3.76
3.30
15:15 FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir 2.34

3.48
15:15 Niki Volou - Kerkyra 2.70 3.03 2.80
2.63
15:30 Derry City - St Patricks Athletic 4.19 3.33 2.07
1.82
15:30 MTK Budapest - Ujpesti 2.06 3.15 3.59
3.32
16:00 Sport Huancayo - Union Comercio 2.06
1.73
3.41 4.33
16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Cornella 1.74
1.52
3.69 5.46
16:00 Villarreal - Valencia 2.21
2.09
3.46 3.50
16:00 Bordeaux - Toulouse 2.22 3.22 3.70
3.36
16:00 Maritimo - Moreirense 2.04
1.97
3.29 3.86
16:00 Cadiz - San Roque Lepe 1.56
1.50
3.61 6.05
16:00 Benfica II - Beira Mar 1.64 3.56 5.58
4.90
16:30 Koln - Freiburg 1.97
1.91
3.49 4.10
16:30 Universidad Catolica Quito - Deportivo Quito 2.51 3.07 3.02
2.66
17:00 Tuttocuoio - Ancona 1905 2.22 3.07 3.32
3.07
17:00 Start - Sandnes Ulf 1.77
3.86
4.04
17:00 Besiktas - Fenerbahce 2.61 3.23 2.84
2.63
17:00 Legia Warsaw - Ruch Chorzow 1.41
1.31
4.60 10.35
17:00 Zaragoza - Tenerife 2.11 3.15 3.69
3.48
17:00 Brann Bergen - Sogndal 2.18
1.80
3.64 4.08
17:00 Wurzburger Kickers - Bayern Munchen II 2.00 3.41 3.57
3.28
17:00 Varese - Modena 2.68 2.94 3.15
2.74
17:00 Aalesund - Valerenga 2.31
2.00
3.56 3.37
17:00 Stromsgodset - Molde 2.57
2.40
3.43 2.73
17:00 Odd Grenland - Rosenborg 2.25
2.07
3.52 3.25
17:00 Viking - Sarpsborg 2.04
1.83
3.65 3.95
17:30 Metalist Kharkiv - Olimpik Donetsk 1.71
1.65
3.50 4.90
17:30 Panatinaikos - Atromitos 1.93 3.24 4.34
3.99
18:00 Partizan Belgrade - Vojvodina Novi Sad 1.48
3.83
6.81
6.06
19:00 Sport Recife - Figueirense 1.91
1.85
3.32 4.20
19:00 Santos SP - Internacional 2.56 3.14 3.38
2.71
20:00 Marseille - Lens 1.34
1.27
5.40 11.71
20:15 Alianza Petrolera - Tolima 2.53 3.06 2.84
2.66
21:30 Atletico Paranaense - Atletico MG 2.42
2.17
3.21 3.26
21:30 Flamengo - Chapecoense 1.86
3.26
4.82
4.30
22:30 Atletico Huila - Independiente Santa Fe 2.49
1.91
3.29 3.75
22:30 Millonarios - Universidad Autonoma 1.54
1.46
3.81 6.54
 
Monday 3rd November 2014
Time 1 X 2
00:30 Junior - Once Caldas 2.02
1.78
3.32 4.21
08:30 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 1.70 3.78 4.92
4.41
13:30 Lucchese - Grosseto 2.91 3.06 2.57
2.31
16:30 Orduspor - Gaziantepspor 3.14 3.19 2.62
2.14
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Bial - Piast Gliwice 2.10
1.91
3.38 3.78
17:00 Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor 1.77
1.60
3.68 5.75
18:00 Konyaspor - Karabukspor 2.28
2.11
3.21 3.46
18:00 AaB Aalborg - Silkeborg 1.59
3.83
6.33
5.50
18:45 Chiasso - Wohlen 2.96
2.65
3.18 2.46
19:00 Twente Youth - Volendam 3.79
3.53

3.63
1.89
19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Belchatow 2.01
1.89
3.31 3.99
23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Newells Old Boys 2.40
2.28
3.09 3.12
 
Friday 7th November 2014
Time 1 X 2
06:30 Wellington Phoenix - West Sydney 2.44

2.61
08:45 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 2.31

2.81
19:30 Rennes - Lorient 2.08

3.55
19:30 Hertha Berlin - Hannover 1.86

4.01
19:45 Cordoba - Deportivo La Coruna 2.46

2.93

My Coupon