Dropping odds

In this page you can find a list of matches that experience change form their starting odds. Highlighted is the current average available price and above is the starting price. If you mouse over the red arrow you will see the percentage of the drop form the starting price.

Friday 19th October 2018

Time 1 X 2
11:30 Mitra Kukar - Bhayangkara FC 2.10 3.40 3.14
3.00
13:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ehime FC 2.05
1.90
3.18 4.17
14:30 Barito Putera - Perseru Serui 1.46 4.14 6.26
5.63
15:00 Saipa - Esteghlal 3.30
2.82
2.71 2.66
15:00 Gostaresh Foolad FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2.21
2.06
2.84 3.86
15:30 Sepidrood Rasht - Zob Ahan 5.59
4.90
3.05 1.77
16:00 Smouha SC - El Hodood 1.60 3.28 6.89
6.05
16:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 3.48 3.61 2.00
1.87
16:05 Baniyas - Emirates Club 1.99
1.85
3.63 3.52
16:15 Sepahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC 1.81
1.71
3.23 5.01
16:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr 2.92 2.66 3.01
2.63
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moscow 8.19
7.38
3.92 1.48
18:00 FC Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna 2.63
2.49
3.05 2.87
18:45 Al Ittihad Kalba - Al Fujairah 1.91 3.88
3.70
3.27
18:45 Al-Wasl - Al-Nasr SC 1.87 3.73 3.56
3.36
19:00 Garbarnia - Termalica Nieciecza 3.53
3.32
3.31 2.09
19:00 RFS - Valmieras FK 1.10 9.05 15.81
14.52
19:00 Rijeka - Inter Zapresic 4.84 3.82 1.72
1.63
19:00 NA Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad 1.52 3.78
3.60
6.52
5.83
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna 1.06 11.21
9.46
37.78
24.83
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen 4.44 3.40 1.91
1.80
19:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 1.94 3.40 4.21
3.99
20:00 SV Groedig - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.49 4.51 5.14
4.60
20:00 Seekirchen - Altach (A) 1.86
1.59
3.94 4.62
20:00 Norrby - Oergryte FF 2.91 3.53 2.68
2.26
20:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Grazer AK 4.82 4.35 1.59
1.50
20:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Bayreuth 2.50 3.56
3.40
3.18
2.53
20:00 Schwaz - Kufstein 2.34 3.72
3.57
2.69
2.35
20:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Aalen 2.29
2.11
3.35 3.29
20:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RW Erfurt 2.91
2.63
3.33 2.45
20:10 BW Linz - SV Horn 1.60
1.55
4.11 5.23
20:10 SV Lafnitz - Ried 3.84
3.63
3.50 1.92
20:10 Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A) 1.63
1.55
4.12 5.29
20:10 Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering 2.75 3.38 2.62
2.37
20:30 FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen 2.04 3.66
3.44
3.38
3.23
20:30 Luebeck - Werder Bremen II 2.09 3.30
3.15
3.41
21:00 Marignane - Cholet 2.41
2.31
2.93 3.18
21:00 Troyes - Sochaux 2.09 3.69
3.05
6.16
3.81
21:00 TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch 2.34 3.46 3.21
2.80
21:00 Le Mans - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1.82
1.72
3.36 4.67
21:00 Cambuur - Helmond Sport 1.71
1.63
4.15 4.48
21:00 Chambly - Lyon la Duchere 2.73 3.05
2.89
2.87
2.65
21:00 Paris FC - Chateauroux 1.77 3.78
3.36
4.77
21:00 Entente SSG - Concarneau 2.67
2.55
3.11
2.90
2.84
21:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre 2.93
2.75
3.14
2.89
2.76
21:00 Clermont Foot - Red Star 2.18
1.96
3.16 4.12
21:00 Dunkerque - Drancy 2.25 3.10
2.92
3.92
3.29
21:00 Jong Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 1.42
1.38
4.97 6.63
21:00 Orleans - Valenciennes 2.22 3.20 4.08
3.29
21:00 Nancy - Grenoble 2.86 3.13
2.88
3.48
2.68
21:00 CFR Cluj - CSMS Iasi 1.45
1.36
4.34 9.06
21:00 Metz - Niort 1.52 4.36
3.74
9.71
7.02
21:00 Winterthur - FC Vaduz 2.84
2.36
3.47 2.68
21:00 Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly 2.64
2.44
2.91 2.97
21:00 Auxerre - AS Beziers 2.17
1.86
3.25 4.43
21:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 2.28 3.62 2.88
2.75
21:30 Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee 2.07 3.67
3.29
4.30
3.32
21:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Deportivo Moron 2.11 2.91 3.85
3.59
21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fortuna Duesseldorf 1.79
1.72
3.83 4.92
21:45 Dundalk - Sligo Rovers 1.24 6.81
6.01
9.90
21:45 Derry City - Cork City 3.94
3.60
3.81 1.88
21:45 Bray Wanderers - Bohemian FC 6.10 4.80 1.51
1.43
21:45 Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 2.38
2.01
3.21 3.62
21:45 Limerick - 4.17 3.86 1.82
1.75
21:45 Barry Town - Llanelli 1.47
1.41
4.45 6.65
22:00 Elche - Malaga 3.18 2.92 2.60
2.43
22:15 Vila Real - FC Porto 35.67
31.14
12.93 1.02

Saturday 20th October 2018

Time 1 X 2
01:00 Defensa y Justicia - Talleres 2.07
1.94
3.08 4.34
01:00 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia LP 2.02
1.91
3.12 4.47
02:00 Union Espanola - Deportes Temuco 1.94 3.33 3.98
3.77
02:30 Sao Bento - Criciuma 2.22 2.95
2.73
3.73
03:00 Atletico Rafaela - Olimpo 2.06 2.95 3.90
3.73
03:15 El Nacional - Universidad Catolica 2.54 3.25
3.10
2.62
03:15 Colon - River Plate 3.80
3.07
3.20
3.07
2.39
04:00 Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho FC 1.75 3.62 4.53
4.14
05:00 Atlas - Veracruz 2.11
1.82
3.41 4.33
06:00 Eastern Suburbs - 1.70 4.13 3.88
3.66
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 1.44 4.58 7.61
6.05
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC 2.49
2.15
3.59 3.01
08:00 Jeju United - FC Seoul 1.90 3.31 4.15
3.98
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 2.40 3.20 3.44
2.88
09:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata 2.90 3.01 2.74
2.47
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos 2.64 3.60 2.59
2.41
11:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara 3.59 3.25 2.19
1.89
14:00 Hamburger SV II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1.49 4.13 6.56
5.50
14:00 FC KTP - FF Jaro 2.57 3.35 2.69
2.53
14:30 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Germania Halberstadt 2.53
2.22
3.47 2.79
14:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 1.35 6.11
4.84
10.21
7.41
14:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Dalian Yifang 1.80
1.71
3.92 4.13
14:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian 1.92 3.94
3.76
3.61
3.41
15:00 Marienlyst - Vanloese 4.22
3.47
3.70 1.83
15:00 Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 2.38
2.26
3.28 3.03
15:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl 1.96
1.72
3.63 4.15
15:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Homburg 1.89
1.79
3.63 3.78
15:00 Hallescher FC - Unterhaching 2.22
2.10
3.30 3.32
15:00 Saarbruecken - Mainz 05 II 1.54 4.00 6.27
4.97
15:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Osnabrueck 3.19 3.20 2.43
2.21
15:00 TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms 2.14 3.34 3.15
3.00
15:00 Mura - Rudar Velenje 1.86
1.74
3.57 4.13
15:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - VfB Stuttgart II 2.53
2.30
3.33 2.75
16:00 LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzebie 2.06
1.97
3.14 3.83
16:00 Langenegg - FC Kitzbuehel 6.97 5.18 1.37
1.30
16:00 Osijek - Rudes 7.55 4.43 1.52
1.37
16:00 Khimki - Tyumen 2.16 3.15 3.35
3.19
16:00 Sharjah Cultural Club - Ajman 1.75
1.63
3.98 4.33
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Zlin 2.18
2.00
3.21 3.76
16:00 - 7.29 4.77 1.37
1.33
16:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo 3.05
2.87
3.45 2.18
16:00 Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu 3.18
2.93
3.02 2.47
16:00 WSC Hertha - ATSV Stadl Paura 2.34
2.22
3.74 2.58
16:30 FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan 3.08
2.90
2.81 2.71
16:30 Nuernberg - Hoffenheim 3.87 3.89 1.93
1.88
17:00 Aston Villa - Swansea City 2.00
1.93
3.42 4.13
17:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale 2.08
1.95
3.41 3.87
17:00 Woking - Welling United 2.30 3.36 3.00
2.77
17:00 Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon 2.08
1.98
3.43 3.76
17:00 Ards - Linfield 11.32 5.93 1.25
1.20
17:00 Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle 3.10 3.42 2.27
2.15
17:00 Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland 2.94
2.80
3.13 2.59
17:00 Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic 2.41 3.79
3.50
2.58
17:00 Stirling Albion - 2.32 3.75
3.55
2.65
17:00 Brora Rangers - Coldstream 1.42
1.07
10.10 17.68
17:00 Morecambe - Colchester United 3.60 3.52 2.10
2.01
17:00 Berwick Rangers - Gretna FC 2008 1.95
1.56
4.20 4.62
17:00 Cova da Piedade - Portimonense 3.55 3.25 2.21
1.98
17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham 1.69 3.83 5.18
4.72
17:00 Glentoran - Glenavon 4.44 4.01 1.69
1.62
17:00 Curzon - Telford 3.00
2.86
3.17 2.34
17:00 Ross County - Ayr United 1.83 3.54 4.13
3.96
17:00 Maidstone - Leyton Orient 3.60 3.43 2.08
1.90
17:00 Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers 2.65 3.34 2.82
2.59
17:00 St. Mirren - Kilmarnock 4.20 3.57 1.91
1.83
17:00 Reading - Millwall 2.69 3.17 2.87
2.73
17:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town 1.83
1.77
3.70 4.41
17:00 Celtic - Hibernian 1.41 4.71 8.41
7.22
17:00 Coleraine - Crusaders 2.65
2.43
3.53 2.51
17:00 Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC 2.10 3.36 3.29
3.14
17:00 Greenock Morton - Falkirk 1.88 3.84
3.49
4.09
3.82
17:00 Crawley Town - Newport County 3.10 3.31 2.90
2.29
17:00 Southport - Ashton United 2.36
2.19
3.39 2.91
17:00 Elgin City - Whitehill 1.29
1.10
9.06 14.07
17:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town 3.27 3.39 2.68
2.17
17:00 Motherwell - St.Johnstone 2.25
2.07
3.30 3.64
17:00 GAIS - Landskrona BoIS 1.78
1.69
3.78 4.54
17:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge 1.63 3.86
3.66
5.49
4.84
17:00 Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion 3.20 3.42 2.44
2.19
17:00 East Thurrock United - Hungerford Town 1.96 3.49 3.55
3.37
17:00 Montrose - Airdrieonians 2.47 3.64
3.44
2.55
17:00 Cowdenbeath - Clyde 3.91 3.79 1.81
1.75
17:00 Macclesfield Town - Carlisle United 3.03
2.90
3.31 2.40
17:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 2.38 3.43 3.48
2.83
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - SKA-Khabarovsk 3.39
3.19
3.15 2.16
17:00 Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town 1.34 4.87 8.23
7.26
17:00 Nuneaton Borough FC - Bradford PA 2.82
2.66
3.27 2.43
17:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of South 2.07 3.50 3.69
3.22
17:00 Wealdstone - Sutton United 2.48
2.31
3.37 2.74
17:00 FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU 1.27 5.59
5.07
8.99
17:00 Stevenage - Crewe Alexandra 2.08
1.94
3.46 3.85
17:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford 1.84
1.76
3.59 5.07
17:00 Livingston - Dundee FC 1.94
1.83
3.53 4.29
17:00 Degerfors - Oesters IF 2.46 3.55
3.39
2.84
2.68
17:00 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley 2.29 3.67 3.39
2.82
17:00 East Fife - Brechin City 2.19 3.57
3.42
2.98
17:00 Edinburgh City - Civil Service Strollers 1.17
1.14
7.84 12.24
17:00 Lincoln City - Cambridge United 1.59
1.54
4.13 5.83
17:00 Bradford City - Rochdale 3.01 3.34 2.53
2.33
17:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 1.69
1.62
3.96 4.48
17:00 Eastleigh - Hampton & Richmond 1.85 3.72
3.46
4.00
3.77
17:00 Chippenham Town - Maidenhead United 2.57 3.67
3.46
2.40
17:30 Sanat Naft Abadan - Tractor Sazi Tabriz 2.74 2.55 3.09
2.89
18:00 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honved 2.28 3.29 3.14
2.92
18:00 Los Andes - Guillermo Brown 2.43
2.27
2.82 3.33
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 1.12 7.22 22.00
15.05
18:00 Banik Ostrava - Karvina 1.67
1.62
3.83 5.02
18:00 Pribram - Jablonec 3.91 3.76 2.04
1.80
18:00 Lausanne - Schaffhausen 1.85
1.77
3.67 3.98
18:00 Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest 3.13 3.27
3.13
2.24
18:00 Hartberg - Rapid Wien 3.97
3.75
3.63 1.91
18:30 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 11.53
10.40
5.23 1.25
18:45 GKS Tychy 71 - Rakow Czestochowa 3.07 3.13 2.40
2.26
19:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahce 3.39
3.23
3.39 2.17
19:00 Las Palmas - Numancia 1.91
1.85
3.21 4.68
19:00 Aluminij - Domzale 3.60
3.32
3.46 1.97
19:30 Excelsior - Vitesse 4.03 3.83 1.98
1.82
20:00 Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica 1.40 4.34 7.47
6.38
20:00 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - Petrojet 2.01 2.88 4.71
3.97
20:00 Radnicki Nis - FK Zemun 1.13 7.49 15.19
12.88
20:10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wigry Suwalki 1.99
1.91
3.33 3.87
20:30 Puskas FC Academy - Ferencvaros 6.10 4.45
4.00
1.49
21:00 Kortrijk - St.Truiden 2.33
2.17
3.61 3.07
21:00 Nantes - Toulouse 2.13
1.99
3.33 4.00
21:00 Cordoba - Deportivo La Coruna 3.79 3.23 2.21
2.03
21:30 Lanus - Patronato de Parana 1.91
1.83
3.14 4.85
21:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 2.58 3.57 2.66
2.52
22:00 America MG - Gremio 3.15
2.60
3.23
3.02
2.84
22:00 Botafogo RJ - Bahia 1.92 3.30 4.50
4.13
22:30 Boa Esporte Clube - Guarani 2.74 2.85 2.92
2.66
22:30 Avai FC - Oeste FC 1.82 3.31
3.15
4.99
4.43
23:15 CD Jaguares - Independiente Medellin 2.62 3.19 2.87
2.61
23:45 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 1.92 3.25 5.00
4.17

Sunday 21st October 2018

Time 1 X 2
00:00 Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC 5.36 3.54 1.70
1.60
01:00 Queretaro FC - Cruz Azul 3.12 3.30
3.12
2.29
01:00 Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama 2.50 3.15 3.01
2.86
01:00 Sao Paulo - Atletico PR 1.83 3.59
3.33
5.04
4.45
01:00 Fortaleza - Paysandu 1.49 3.91
3.64
6.83
01:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad San Martin 1.85 3.38 4.10
3.88
02:00 Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Concepcion 1.97 3.24 4.03
3.70
02:05 Club Atletico Platense - Brown de Adrogue 2.31
2.20
2.87 3.46
03:00 Pachuca - Santos 2.25
2.12
3.31 3.31
03:00 Sampaio Correa - Londrina EC 2.47 2.88 3.34
2.94
04:00 Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao 2.06 3.24 3.49
3.32
08:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi 3.73
3.15
3.56
3.41
2.12
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Gifu 1.66
1.59
3.79 5.28
08:00 Mito Hollyhock - Roasso Kumamoto 2.05
1.96
3.23 3.80
10:30 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 1.30
1.22
6.20 9.95
11:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr 1.75
1.70
3.76 4.33
13:00 Mallorca - Extremadura 1.86
1.79
3.28 4.77
13:30 Rizespor - Konyaspor 2.99 3.31 2.70
2.32
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock 2.72 3.14 2.74
2.58
14:00 FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd 9.67
8.04
5.05 1.29
14:00 Tromsdalen - Hamarkameratene 2.50
2.26
3.45 2.89
14:00 FC Lviv - Arsenal Kyiv 2.00
1.94
3.09 4.04
14:30 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg 3.10
2.96
3.50 2.12
14:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07 1.87
1.82
3.47 3.87
14:35 Jiangsu Suning FC - Shanghai SIPG FC 6.69
4.59
5.03
4.22
1.59
14:45 Naestved - Lyngby 2.95
2.70
3.42 2.39
14:45 Nykoebing FC - Fredericia 3.03 3.43 2.29
2.18
14:45 Fremad Amager - FC Helsingoer 3.14 3.42 2.36
2.12
14:45 Viborg - Silkeborg 2.41
2.26
3.41 2.91
15:00 Freiburg II - Ulm 2.41 3.30 2.85
2.62
15:00 Wattenscheid - RW Essen 2.98
2.84
3.30 2.27
15:00 Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow 2.93
2.81
2.98 2.51
15:30 Wil - Chiasso 1.82
1.62
3.77 4.82
15:30 Hamilton Academical - Rangers 9.31 5.28 1.34
1.30
16:00 VfL Oldenburg - BSV Rehden 3.28
3.13
3.40
3.25
2.12
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenbergs FF 2.23
2.11
3.43
3.24
3.43
16:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1.86
1.81
3.61 3.79
16:00 FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg 2.65 3.20 2.57
2.46
16:00 Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor 2.56 3.13 2.92
2.77
16:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven 2.06
1.99
3.19 3.68
16:00 Djurgaarden - AIK 4.31 3.31 1.95
1.89
16:30 Hertha Berlin - Freiburg 1.92
1.86
3.52 4.42
16:30 Karabukspor - Altay 11.06 6.04 1.25
1.20
17:00 KV Mechelen - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 1.93
1.56
3.81 5.28
17:00 Dinamo Vranje - Backa Backa Palanka 2.46
1.84
3.09 4.25
17:25 Al-Sailiya - Al-Shahaniya 1.54
1.47
4.17 5.50
17:45 Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap 1.91
1.83
3.80 3.96
18:00 Saint-Etienne - Rennes 2.25 3.23 3.71
3.38
18:15 Levadiakos - Xanthi 2.66 2.83 3.23
2.89
18:30 Trelleborgs FF - Sirius 3.25 3.40 2.33
2.16
18:30 IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra 2.41 3.88
3.33
3.92
2.78
19:00 Reus - Rayo Majadahonda 2.21 2.90 3.94
3.68
19:00 Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3.70
3.52
3.11 2.14
19:00 Tromsoe - Start 1.94 3.43 4.33
3.83
19:00 Goztepe - Besiktas 3.67
3.45
3.40 2.07
19:00 Albacete - Almeria 2.19 3.00 3.88
3.58
19:00 Fiorentina - Cagliari 1.59
1.54
4.20 6.16
19:00 Sandnes - Nest Sotra 2.11
1.98
3.55 3.44
19:00 Notodden - Stroemmen 2.89 3.46 2.55
2.27
19:15 Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman 2.30 3.09
2.94
3.37
19:30 FC Olexandria - Karpaty 2.06
1.97
3.14 3.85
20:00 Lobos de la BUAP - CD Guadalajara 2.74 3.17 2.73
2.52
20:30 OFI Crete - Olympiacos 8.38
7.19
4.11 1.45
21:00 Antofagasta - Audax Italiano 1.89 3.30 4.10
3.93
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Tenerife 2.28 3.08 3.51
3.26
21:30 Argentinos Juniors - Union 3.69
3.02
2.93
2.79
2.59
22:00 Fluminense - Atletico MG 2.43 3.32
3.18
2.90
22:00 Club Atletico Progreso - Boston River 2.34
2.24
3.26 2.94
22:00 Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls 2.64 3.48 2.57
2.46
22:00 Tolima - Leones 1.52
1.47
3.67 7.48
23:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Atletico Mitre 2.45 2.73 3.40
3.13
23:00 Sol de America - Cerro Porteno 4.08
3.84
3.45 1.83

Monday 22nd October 2018

Time 1 X 2
00:00 Minnesota United - LA Galaxy 2.71 3.66 2.47
2.32
00:30 Pumas - Tigres 2.91 3.21 2.53
2.36
01:00 Parana Clube - Flamengo 5.87 3.75
3.58
1.62
01:00 Cruzeiro - Chapecoense AF 1.63 3.78
3.53
5.78
02:00 Universidad de Chile - Everton CD 1.97 3.49
3.31
4.53
3.63
02:00 San Martin de Tucuman - Racing Club 4.51 3.19 1.99
1.86
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Elazigspor 1.18 6.19 13.50
12.36
19:00 Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1.41 4.51 8.17
6.79
19:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 2.05
1.94
3.10 4.25
19:30 - 1.75
1.70
3.88 4.02
20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe 6.59
5.85
4.11 1.47
21:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Dunarea Calarasi 1.64
1.59
3.68 5.55

Tuesday 23rd October 2018

Time 1 X 2
18:00 Persepolis - Al-Sadd 2.62 3.37
3.23
2.57
20:00 Helsingborg - Halmstads BK 1.63
1.57
4.06 5.14
20:00 Aalesund - Viking 1.92
1.85
3.62 3.79