Dropping odds

In this page you can find a list of matches that experience change form their starting odds. Highlighted is the current average available price and above is the starting price. If you mouse over the red arrow you will see the percentage of the drop form the starting price.

Friday 24th March 2017

Time 1 X 2
10:50 Western Sydney Wanderers FC - Melbourne City FC 2.53
2.37
3.49 2.81
11:15 Bentleigh Greens - St Albans Saints 1.27 5.60 8.89
8.15
11:15 Pascoe Vale SC - Kingston City 2.17
2.05
3.59 3.08
11:30 Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne Sharks SC 2.34
2.09
3.57 3.01
15:00 Macedonia U21 - Montenegro U21 1.89
0.00
3.37
0.00
0.00
18:00 Russia - Ivory Coast 2.03
1.86
3.32 4.48
18:00 Czech Republic U21 - Slovakia U21 2.10 3.30 3.50
3.27
18:00 Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry 2.37 2.91 3.25
3.02
19:00 Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Zambrow 1.57
1.45
4.01 6.10
19:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stomil Olsztyn 1.95 3.60
3.28
3.82
19:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Rakow Czestochowa 3.46 3.30 2.17
1.94
19:45 Admira Moedling (A) - Schwechat 1.50
1.42
4.59 5.78
19:45 SC Mannsdorf - FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen 1.89
1.77
3.69 3.81
19:45 Amstetten - FC Stadlau 2.30
2.04
3.55 3.04
19:45 ASK Ebreichsdorf - Parndorf 2.03 3.66
3.50
3.08
19:45 SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1.88
0.00
3.80
0.00
0.00
20:00 FC Schweinfurt - Unterhaching 4.63 3.81 1.69
1.64
20:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Steinbach 3.41 3.19 2.53
2.07
21:00 Paris FC - Epinal 1.86
1.81
3.04 4.88
21:00 Morocco - Burkina Faso 2.17
1.82
3.24 4.56
21:00 AS Beziers - Chambly 2.55
2.42
2.83 3.11
21:00 Avranches - Lyon la Duchere 2.45
2.29
2.96 3.16
21:00 Marseille Consolat - Chateauroux 2.80 3.03 2.77
2.48
21:00 Germany U21 - England U21 1.94
1.82
3.54 3.98
21:00 Sedan - Pau 2.45
2.22
2.92 3.40
21:00 ASM Belfort - Boulogne 3.14 2.95 2.54
2.32
21:00 Creteil - Les Herbiers 2.41
2.25
3.15 3.06
21:45 Spain - Israel 1.12 9.01 27.97
24.00
21:45 Kosovo - Iceland 10.00
9.04
5.86
4.98
1.35

Saturday 25th March 2017

Time 1 X 2
06:00 North Geelong Warriors - Avondale Heights 3.21
3.02
3.51 2.10
07:00 Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC 2.54 2.97 3.04
2.83
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.21 3.17
2.99
3.73
3.37
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu 2.26 3.04 3.82
3.20
08:35 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 2.76 3.59 2.73
2.39
09:00 Subiaco - Balcatta 2.22
2.12
4.23 2.64
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - JEF United Chiba 1.91 3.23 4.42
4.03
10:00 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis 2.67 2.90 3.01
2.75
10:50 Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne Victory 2.53
2.18
3.47 3.13
11:00 Hume City FC - Bulleen Lions 1.71
1.64
3.84 4.46
13:45 Wisla Pulawy - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3.54 3.32 2.11
2.01
14:15 Lincoln - Forest Green Rovers 2.31 3.32 3.15
2.92
15:00 Pirmasens - Noettingen 2.04 3.70
3.44
4.25
3.22
15:00 Luebeck - Oldenburg 2.17
2.02
3.32 3.42
15:00 FC Memmingen - VfR Garching 1.88
1.81
3.65 3.78
15:00 Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck 2.00
1.88
3.46 3.88
15:00 FSV Frankfurt - Sportfreunde Lotte 2.51
2.39
3.16 2.92
15:00 Schalke 04 II - Wuppertal 2.73
2.57
3.29
3.15
2.61
15:00 FCA Walldorf - Eintracht Trier 2.77 3.22 2.77
2.39
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Wiedenbrueck 3.51
3.20
3.26 2.12
15:00 Kickers Offenbach - Elversberg 3.04 3.14 2.46
2.25
15:00 Hallescher FC - Fortuna Koeln 1.77 3.45 4.98
4.46
15:00 Ulm - Homburg 2.24 3.18 3.15
3.01
15:00 Sonnenhof Gro├časpach - FSV Zwickau 2.14
2.03
3.31 3.53
15:00 Koblenz - Kaiserslautern II 2.01 3.31
3.17
4.00
3.57
15:00 Augsburg II - SpVgg Bayreuth 2.10
2.01
3.34 3.41
15:00 Wormatia Worms - Stuttgarter Kickers 2.60 3.20 2.88
2.53
15:30 Cremonese - Pontedera 1.49 4.17
3.84
7.03
5.75
15:30 Swindon Town - Millwall 3.72 3.38 2.16
2.00
16:00 GKS Tychy 71 - Bytovia Bytow 2.46 3.29
3.12
2.80
16:00 Dunkerque - Concarneau 2.16
2.00
3.06 3.75
16:30 Cardif Met University - Bala Town 4.17 3.82 2.07
1.67
16:30 TNS - Carmarthen 1.16 6.81 14.30
12.47
17:00 Ards - Glenavon 3.88
2.50
3.94 2.36
17:00 Hampton & Richmond - Ebbsfleet United 3.37 3.43 2.26
1.99
17:00 Bury - Fleetwood Town 2.99 3.41
3.19
2.39
17:00 Livingston - Airdrieonians 1.75
1.50
4.12 5.89
17:00 Accrington Stanley - Grimsby Town 1.93
1.88
3.38 4.14
17:00 Brackley Town - Telford 1.80
1.49
3.96 6.23
17:00 Morecambe - Mansfield Town 4.71 3.60 2.03
1.74
17:00 Stockport - Tamworth 1.92
1.70
3.66 4.43
17:00 Ayr United - Dumbarton 2.39 3.38 2.93
2.76
17:00 Truro City - Whitehawk 2.33 3.56
3.36
2.72
17:00 Northampton Town - Oxford United 2.81 3.41 2.52
2.41
17:00 Sutton United - North Ferriby United 1.52
1.46
4.16 6.73
17:00 Arbroath - Montrose 1.82
1.70
3.64 4.48
17:00 Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra 2.43 3.49
3.34
4.13
2.82
17:00 Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead 2.45 3.64
3.46
2.53
17:00 AFC Wimbledon - Southend United 2.83 3.19 2.79
2.51
17:00 Brechin City - East Fife 2.46 3.52
3.17
2.79
17:00 Boston United - Salford City 4.13 4.29
3.82
1.72
17:00 Stalybridge - Worcester 2.54
2.29
3.65
3.34
2.82
17:00 Coleraine - Crusaders 2.80
2.60
3.43 2.50
17:00 Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 2.38 3.51
3.25
3.29
2.88
17:00 Gillingham - Peterborough United 3.51 3.55 2.69
2.01
17:00 Southport - Boreham Wood 3.09 3.25 2.39
2.25
17:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath 2.00 3.71
3.52
3.75
3.32
17:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage 2.22 3.34 3.82
3.17
17:00 FC United of Manchester - Halifax Town 3.85 3.83
3.66
1.86
1.80
17:00 Eastleigh - Gateshead FC 2.83 3.24 2.57
2.41
17:00 Harrow Borough - Staines Town 3.32
2.17
3.54 2.80
17:00 Alloa Athletic - 1.82 3.74
3.44
4.10
17:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers 3.64 3.35 2.18
2.03
17:00 Meppen - TSV Havelse 1.84
1.71
3.54 4.44
17:00 Forfar Athletic - Berwick Rangers 1.81
1.69
3.84 4.36
17:00 Nuneaton Town - AFC Fylde 4.24 3.88
3.71
1.71
17:00 Oxford City - Poole Town FC 2.95 3.61
3.37
2.20
17:00 Coventry City - Bristol Rovers 3.68 3.43 2.37
1.99
17:00 Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers 2.36
2.24
3.35 2.97
17:00 Chorley - Curzon 1.64 3.86
3.68
4.81
17:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Notts County 1.92 3.42 4.37
3.94
17:00 - Maidenhead United 9.67 6.45
5.61
1.24
17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - York City 1.87 3.70
3.46
5.34
3.98
17:00 Raith Rovers - Queen of South 2.97 3.21 2.78
2.33
17:00 Weston Super Mare - East Thurrock United 2.76 3.72
3.46
2.27
17:00 Chesham United - Chippenham Town 2.73 3.73 2.35
2.15
17:00 Edinburgh City - Elgin City 3.14 3.41
3.27
2.27
2.17
17:00 Crawley Town - Leyton Orient 2.02
1.67
3.79 4.92
17:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Harrogate 1.70 3.83
3.67
4.42
17:00 Margate - Eastbourne Borough 4.20 3.74 1.79
1.69
17:00 Chesterfield - Rochdale 4.41 3.79 2.05
1.74
17:00 Macclesfield Town - Aldershot Town 2.22 3.17 3.44
3.20
17:00 Peterhead - Stranraer 2.21 3.46
3.23
3.65
3.12
17:00 Bradford PA - Altrincham 1.82 4.30
3.60
3.95
3.79
17:00 Portsmouth - Newport County 1.43
1.39
4.39 8.23
17:00 Bromley - Chester FC 2.26 3.33 3.15
2.99
17:00 Bath City - Wealdstone 2.33 3.59
3.34
2.76
17:00 Welling United - Hungerford Town 2.67 3.58
3.35
2.38
17:00 Tranmere Rovers - Braintree Town 1.44
1.37
4.47 8.30
17:00 Clyde - Stirling Albion 2.45
2.07
3.44 3.23
17:00 Colchester United - Luton Town 3.35 3.33 2.28
2.13
17:00 Gloucester City - Alfreton Town 1.91 3.84
3.59
3.48
17:30 Carrarese - Robur Siena 2.42
2.30
3.05 2.93
18:00 Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwalki 2.62 3.31
3.11
2.77
2.64
19:00 - Shamrock Rovers 3.68 3.36
3.19
2.04
19:00 Almeria - Alcorcon 2.26 3.09
2.94
3.70
3.44
19:00 Andorra - Faroe Islands 6.46 4.13
3.68
1.60
19:00 Cittadella - Spezia 2.25 3.07 3.60
3.33
19:00 Espanyol B - Villarreal B 2.81 3.20 2.39
2.29
19:30 Tuttocuoio - Olbia 2.18 3.09 3.44
3.09
20:00 New England Rev. - Minnesota United 1.59
1.40
4.55 7.14
21:30 Mallorca - Levante 2.79
2.61
2.95 2.84
21:45 Athlone Town - Shelbourne 3.53 3.30 2.22
2.00
21:45 Bulgaria - Netherlands 6.51 4.14 1.57
1.52
21:45 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 2.90 3.14 2.75
2.39
21:45 UCD - Longford Town 2.50
2.23
3.19 3.04
22:00 New York Red Bulls - Real Salt Lake 1.59
1.49
4.12 6.32
23:00 Nacional - Olimpia 3.64 3.49 2.04
1.92
23:00 Zulia - Caracas 2.09 3.19 3.56
3.27

Sunday 26th March 2017

Time 1 X 2
01:30 Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers 2.35
2.04
3.55 3.35
07:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Oita Trinita 3.10 2.95 2.54
2.36
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kamatamare Sanuki 2.20 3.15 3.40
3.21
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus Eight 2.43
2.27
3.15 3.08
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama FC 3.36 3.07 2.32
2.17
11:00 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 3.39
3.16
3.69 2.09
13:00 Extremadura - Melilla 2.16
2.02
3.07 3.60
13:00 Ebro - Hercules 2.36 3.05 2.99
2.86
13:00 Lleida Esportiu - Mallorca B 1.70
1.65
3.49 4.77
13:30 Hellas Verona - Pisa 1.60 3.63
3.47
6.30
14:30 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 2.69 3.21 2.79
2.62
14:45 Skive - Naestved 2.31 3.26 3.29
2.95
15:30 Catania - Foggia 6.48
4.40
3.68
3.33
1.74
15:30 Lecce - Fondi 1.61
1.55
3.62 5.44
16:00 Entella - Cesena 2.12 3.09 3.79
3.62
16:00 VfV Hildesheim - Hannover 96 II 2.27 3.29 3.09
2.91
17:00 Varzim - Academica 2.49 2.89 3.26
2.96
17:30 Gubbio - SSD Parma 3.10
2.94
3.02 2.29
18:00 Murcia - Cordoba B 1.69
1.62
3.46 5.12
18:00 Real Jaen - San Fernando CD 2.78 3.15 2.58
2.36
18:00 Viseu - Santa Clara 2.78 2.89 2.94
2.63
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD El Ejido 2012 2.03
1.86
3.24 3.94
18:30 Linense - La Roda 2.10
2.01
3.09 3.52
19:00 Linares Deportivo - Atletico Mancha Real 1.69
1.62
3.63 4.80
19:00 Azerbaijan - Germany 29.04
25.99
10.80
9.01
1.10
19:15 Guijuelo - CD Boiro 1.99
1.94
3.19 3.66
19:30 Como - Piacenza 2.51
2.25
2.99 3.08
19:30 Matera - Messina 1.73
1.68
3.48 4.60
21:30 Resende - Boavista 1.93
1.88
3.47 3.76
21:30 Calcio Padova - Bassano Virtus 1.55 3.92
3.63
6.46
5.44
22:30 Nacional - Liverpool FC 1.46
1.35
4.54 7.26
22:30 Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa 3.49
3.27
3.33 2.03
23:30 Limon - Deportiva San Carlos 1.54
1.48
4.04 5.63

Monday 27th March 2017

Time 1 X 2
02:00 Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos FC 2.19 3.30 0.00
3.12