Popular leagues

Newsletter

Register your email for our weekly newsletter.





Dropping odds

In this page you can find a list of matches that experience change form their starting odds. Highlighted is the current average available price and above is the starting price. If you mouse over the red arrow you will see the percentage of the drop form the starting price.

Sunday 20th October 2019

Time 1 X 2
16:00 Pergolettese - Robur Siena 4.20 3.25 2.27
1.81
16:00 - 11.43
9.92
7.87
5.70
1.22
16:00 Pisa - Crotone 2.94 3.02 2.71
2.53
16:00 Avellino - Bari 3.99
3.52
3.30
3.09
2.04
16:00 OF Ierapetra - Diagoras Rodos 1.98 3.17
3.01
3.79
16:00 IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra 2.70 3.35
3.19
2.96
2.54
16:00 Inter Zapresic - Osijek 5.46 4.02 1.65
1.53
16:00 Novara - Carrarese 2.25 3.17
2.96
3.19
16:00 Hammarby - Malmoe FF 2.94 3.56 2.52
2.28
16:00 PO Triglia - Trikala 3.64 3.35 2.01
1.90
16:00 Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk 3.20 3.22 2.36
2.23
16:00 FC Huerth - Siegburger SV 04 2.36
2.26
3.65 2.59
16:00 Rimini - R.C. Cesena 2.67 3.03 2.90
2.53
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 2.74
2.62
3.17 2.84
16:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Erndtebrueck 2.14
1.97
3.84 3.03
16:00 - 1.46 4.98
4.19
5.65
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhia - MFK Mykolaiv 4.36 3.78 1.76
1.64
16:00 Stroemmen - Raufoss 2.32
1.98
3.57 3.41
16:00 Vibonese - Catania 2.96
2.75
3.14 2.40
16:00 Aguias Moradal - Vitoria de Setubal 15.16 7.20 1.27
1.14
16:00 Bodens BK - Karlstad BK 4.46
3.53
3.79 1.82
16:00 - 1.14 7.35
6.70
14.54
16:00 Bordeaux - Saint-Etienne 2.45 3.10 3.29
3.12
16:00 FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden 2.74 3.42 3.06
2.32
16:00 ASDC Gozzano - Olbia 2.34 3.21
3.06
3.05
2.92
16:00 FK Neftchi - Zira 1.62
1.50
3.81 5.90
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - AIK 5.43
4.80
3.83
3.57
1.75
16:00 Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo 2.60
2.39
2.90 2.98
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb B - NK Kustosija 1.70 3.57
3.30
4.69
16:00 Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 1.98
1.92
3.31 4.11
16:00 Sollentuna FF - Team TG FF 1.61
1.48
4.38 5.28
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - RW Ahlen 2.57 3.68 2.53
2.30
16:00 Bisceglie - Ternana 3.90 3.14
2.99
1.97
16:00 Nest Sotra - Sandnes 1.89 3.51 4.17
3.79
16:00 Como - Pontedera 1.89
1.55
3.58 5.77
16:00 Sicula Leonzio - Rieti 1.85
1.59
3.70 5.18
16:15 SC Westfalia Herne - FC Guetersloh 2.80
2.65
3.93
3.63
2.24
16:30 FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove 3.78
3.42
3.10 2.08
16:30 Pyunik - FC Banants 1.80 3.74
3.57
4.25
3.79
16:30 Bohemians 1905 - Opava 1.78
1.62
3.72 5.24
16:30 Alanyaspor - Rizespor 1.67
1.62
3.91 5.21
17:00 FAR Rabat - Rapide Club Oued Zem 2.25
2.03
2.86 3.97
17:00 Lusitania Lourosa - Famalicao 7.31
5.50
4.31
3.96
1.54
17:00 Varzim - Estoril 2.83 3.29
3.11
2.70
2.44
17:00 AD Oliveirense - Santa Clara 9.43 5.13 1.42
1.28
17:00 Vitoria de Sernache - Sertanense 2.94 3.29 2.57
2.27
17:00 FC Astana - Kairat Almaty 2.35
2.21
3.23 3.00
17:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga 2.13 3.18
3.00
4.36
3.83
17:00 Umeaa - Rynninge 1.33
1.23
5.84 9.01
17:00 Kerala Blasters FC - ATK 2.88 3.00 2.73
2.41
17:00 Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre 2.12 3.09
2.89
3.68
17:00 Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC 3.44 3.00 2.35
2.23
17:00 FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB 1.52 4.87
4.15
8.17
6.34
17:00 Pedras Salgadas - RD Agueda 2.91 3.41 2.40
2.23
17:00 Mafra - AD Fafe 1.74
1.68
3.63 4.60
17:00 Landskrona BoIS - Eskilsminne IF 1.54 4.18
3.78
6.22
5.53
17:00 Servette - St. Gallen 2.35 3.50 3.33
2.86
17:00 FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange 2.41 3.87
3.64
2.44
17:00 FC Luch Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 8.09
6.39
5.12
4.07
1.44
17:00 Luzern - Sion 2.05
1.91
3.61 3.81
17:15 Panionios - Asteras Tripolis 2.72
2.56
3.01 2.88
17:25 Umm Salal - Al-Duhail SC 6.86 6.47
5.17
1.33
17:30 Tudelano - Guijuelo 2.17 3.26
2.89
3.53
17:30 Aluminij - NK Bravo 1.73 3.60 4.91
4.25
17:30 Persepolis - Paykan 1.67 3.46 5.29
4.82
17:45 Feyenoord - Heracles 1.40
1.32
5.64 8.20
17:45 Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu 2.46
2.35
3.03 3.14
17:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia 2.92
2.69
3.22
3.03
2.58
18:00 Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Madrid B 2.53
2.35
3.14 2.85
18:00 - 1.28 5.93
5.26
7.93
18:00 Monaco - Rennes 1.83
1.72
3.86 4.80
18:00 Club Haro Deportivo - Real Sociedad B 3.18 3.11 2.73
2.18
18:00 CD Calahorra - Barakaldo 2.40 3.28
3.02
2.91
18:00 Pontevedra - Getafe B 1.92
1.78
3.39 4.17
18:00 Badalona - UE Olot 2.82 3.08
2.84
2.56
18:00 Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia 1.96 3.27 3.81
3.59
18:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2.31 3.67 3.02
2.76
18:00 Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo 2.05
1.95
3.53 3.49
18:00 Trencin - FK Senica 1.55 4.13 6.32
5.04
18:00 Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 1.67 3.58
3.38
4.92
18:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Izarra 2.04
1.83
3.27 4.14
18:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan FC 7.85 4.73 1.44
1.32
18:25 Abha - Al Feiha 2.27 3.64
3.22
3.70
2.91
18:30 AlbinoLeffe - Lecco 2.15 3.08 3.79
3.22
18:30 Norrby - Trelleborgs FF 2.92 3.41 2.44
2.28
18:30 NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split 4.09 3.53 1.89
1.80
18:30 Juventus U23 - Renate 3.56 3.16
3.01
2.48
2.07
18:30 Sabail - Sumqayit 2.18 3.29
3.14
3.37
3.13
18:30 IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF 1.63 4.22
3.93
6.00
5.28
18:30 Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano 1.66
1.46
3.74 6.76
18:30 Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF 2.00 3.01 4.42
3.79
18:30 Catanzaro - Potenza 2.30 3.11
2.98
3.33
3.05
18:30 Manchester United - Liverpool 4.28 3.97
3.63
1.90
18:30 Teramo - Paganese 2.04
1.91
3.07 4.00
18:30 Sabadell - Espanyol B 2.34 2.85 3.33
3.14
18:30 Valadares Gaia - Canelas 2010 2.32 3.28 3.37
2.87
18:30 L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Reggio Audace 2.18 3.19
3.04
3.46
3.18
19:00 Adanaspor - Istanbulspor 2.80 3.20 2.82
2.41
19:00 Merida - Yeclano 2.40
2.08
3.06 3.46
19:00 Cartagena - Cordoba 2.46
2.18
2.98 3.32
19:00 Real Oviedo - Girona 2.84
2.52
3.04 2.95
19:00 Viking - Tromsoe 1.58
1.50
4.45 5.81
19:00 Lyngby - Broendby IF 4.33 4.28 1.79
1.69
19:00 Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva 2.37 2.94 3.27
2.99
19:00 Teplice - Sparta Prague 4.53 3.71 1.81
1.71
19:00 San Fernando CD - Algeciras 1.83
1.77
3.25 4.44
19:00 Sandefjord - Notodden 1.41
1.26
5.51 9.64
19:00 Stroemsgodset - Lillestroem 2.05
1.97
3.54 3.65
19:00 Beira-Mar - Maritimo 6.00
4.68
4.16
3.89
1.62
19:00 CF Talavera de la Reina - Cadiz B 2.53
2.25
3.11
2.90
3.25
19:00 Denizlispor - Fenerbahce 3.87
3.63
3.53 1.97
19:00 Altinordu - Altay 3.24 3.47 2.71
2.05
19:00 Start - KFUM 1.70
1.52
4.37 5.32
19:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC 3.22 3.32 2.29
2.08
19:00 Sogndal - Jerv 1.70
1.44
4.51 6.31
19:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce 1.44 4.89
4.29
6.30
19:00 Don Benito - Real Murcia 2.45 3.07
2.87
2.94
19:00 Tenerife - Racing Santander 2.12
1.77
3.32 5.03
19:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Genoa 2.69 3.21 3.02
2.75
19:00 Tromsdalen - Aalesund 7.34 5.13 1.39
1.34
19:15 Sporting Cristal - Molinos El Pirata 1.22 7.36
5.88
15.53
10.29
19:15 Gimnasia LP - Union 2.88 2.89 3.22
2.65
19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid 1.83 3.53
3.23
6.28
5.33
19:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla 2.49
2.27
3.17 3.02
19:35 Al-Arabi - Al-Garrafa 2.69 3.58 3.13
2.27
20:00 Hercules - Ebro 1.78
1.49
3.63 6.64
20:00 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 2.42 3.00 3.29
3.05
20:00 Al-Faisaly - Al Hazm 1.79 3.84
3.65
4.09
3.78
20:30 - 1.47 4.71
4.08
6.78
5.92
20:30 Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB 5.39 3.92 1.63
1.57
21:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 3.55
3.28
3.63 2.09
21:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial 2.49 3.21
3.04
2.65
21:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Brann 2.42
2.17
3.28 3.36
21:00 OCK Khouribga - FUS Rabat 2.27
2.10
2.90 3.65
21:30 Atlanta - San Martin San Juan 2.07
1.95
3.20 3.80
21:45 Leixoes - Praiense 1.53
1.44
4.26 6.33
22:00 Sevilla - Levante 1.39
1.35
5.42 8.33
22:00 Sao Paulo - Avai FC 1.42
1.38
4.35 8.92
22:00 Defensor Sporting - Racing 1.72
1.60
3.84 4.76
22:00 Real Zaragoza - Mirandes 1.50 4.32
3.91
6.96
22:00 Empoli - Cremonese 1.99 3.30 4.01
3.84
22:00 Internacional - Vasco da Gama 1.78 3.55
3.33
5.64
4.94
22:30 - 2.09 3.42 3.53
3.06
23:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2.43 3.29 2.82
2.66
23:00 Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela 1.75
1.70
3.51 4.54
23:00 Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo FC 2.64 3.13 2.89
2.53
23:45 Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo 1.50
1.45
4.23 6.11

Monday 21st October 2019

Time 1 X 2
00:00 Flamengo - Fluminense 1.54 4.37
3.99
6.54
5.94
00:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universitario de Deportes 2.25
2.08
3.81
3.34
5.67
3.64
00:00 Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC 1.68
1.59
3.82 4.93
00:00 Club Atletico Penarol - Boston River 1.74
1.69
3.61 4.42
00:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario 2.32 3.04
2.90
3.50
3.20
01:00 Santa Fe - Union Magdalena 1.55
1.46
3.81 7.25
01:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Llaneros de Guanare 1.93 3.34 3.81
3.61
01:00 Villa Dalmine - CA Defensores de Belgrano 2.63 2.88
2.73
3.32
2.91
01:00 Chapecoense AF - Goias 2.75
2.15
3.12 3.57
01:00 Barcelona SC - Emelec 1.81 3.45 4.44
4.01
01:30 Laferrere - Club Lujan 2.01 3.06 4.33
3.59
02:30 Curico Unido - Antofagasta 2.67
2.53
3.35 2.58
02:50 Monterrey - CD Guadalajara 1.68
1.63
3.73 5.16
03:30 Minnesota United - LA Galaxy 2.03
1.94
3.86 3.45
03:45 Independiente Medellin - Alianza Petrolera 1.90
1.69
3.50 4.88
20:00 IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden 4.35 3.81 1.89
1.75
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 1.55
1.50
4.22 6.15
20:00 Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904 1.93 3.66 3.78
3.52
21:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2.86 3.69 2.29
2.17
21:00 Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht 1.42
1.37
5.39 6.15
21:15 FC Schweinfurt - SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 3.53 3.55 2.04
1.90
21:45 Modena - Fermana 2.06 3.07 3.91
3.46

Tuesday 22nd October 2019

Time 1 X 2
01:30 Bahia - Ceara 1.77
1.70
3.46 5.22
02:00 Botafogo RJ - CS Alagoano 1.76
1.71
3.44 5.24
03:00 Universidad de Chile - Everton CD 1.65 3.85
3.66
4.98
18:30 GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica 2.25 3.48 3.14
2.83
19:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwalki 1.61 4.23
3.86
6.15
4.83
21:45 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham 2.15 3.30 3.67
3.38
21:45 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 1.93 3.55 4.00
3.75
21:45 Swansea City - Brentford 2.56 3.32 2.86
2.74
21:45 Newport County - Crawley Town 1.92 3.42 4.26
3.95
21:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Stoke City 2.25 3.29
3.14
3.58
3.40
21:45 Carlisle United - Northampton Town 2.68 3.28 2.69
2.58
21:45 Blackpool - Wycombe Wanderers 2.35 3.27 3.34
3.01
21:45 Linfield - Warrenpoint Town 1.53
1.38
4.78 6.83
22:00 West Bromwich Albion - Barnsley 1.44
1.37
5.06 7.95
22:00 Manchester City - Atalanta 1.21 7.16 13.72
12.59

Wednesday 23rd October 2019

Time 1 X 2
03:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2.31 3.15 3.38
3.24
13:00 Kashima Antlers/Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds/Honda FC 1.37 5.05
4.64
8.58
7.29
13:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 2.25 3.32 3.08
2.93
19:00 Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.28 3.18 3.12
2.95
21:45 Fulham - Luton Town 1.51
1.47
4.40 6.74
21:45 Ipswich Town - Rotherham United 2.00 3.48 3.78
3.59
22:00 Slavia Prague - Barcelona 7.07 4.83 1.47
1.43

Friday 25th October 2019

Time 1 X 2
11:30 Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne Victory 3.41
3.20
3.34 2.16
21:30 Eupen - Anderlecht 4.14
3.93
3.60 1.89

My Coupon