Popular leagues

Newsletter

Register your email for our weekly newsletter.





×

Welcome to the No 1 Odds Comparison site for football. Click on  the odds you want to compare and  add them to your coupon or click on > for all the odds, latest trends and  statistics for the match. Log in to select your bookmakers and personalize your view. 

Wednesday 8th July 2015

Time 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 +GG
Brazil Serie B 01:30 Atletico Goianiense (2.15) 3.36 ABC RN (4.30) 1.65 2.40
Brazil Serie B 01:30 Bahia BA (1.83) 3.62 Paysandu PA (5.08) 1.70 2.40
Brazil Serie B 01:30 Macae (2.46) 3.40 America Mineiro (3.20) 1.76 2.25
Brazil Serie B 01:30 Mogi Mirim SP (2.90) 3.32 Nautico PE (2.78) 1.77 2.46
Brazil Serie B 01:30 Boa (2.75) 3.45 Vitoria BA (2.83) 1.79 2.17
Brazil Serie B 01:30 Criciuma (1.85) 3.77 Bragantino SP (5.00) 1.83 2.11
Brazil Serie B 01:30 Sampaio Correa MA (1.84) 3.68 Luverdense MT (4.89) 1.79 2.20
Brazil Serie B 01:30 Oeste SP (2.40) 3.30 Parana PR (3.32) 1.61 2.55
Brazil Serie B 03:50 Santa Cruz PE (1.68) 3.98 CRB Maceio (6.50) 1.82 2.14
Brazil Serie B 03:50 Ceara CE (2.97) 3.40 Botafogo RJ (2.64) 1.98 1.98
Japan Division 2 13:00 Yokohama FC (3.94) 3.39 Cerezo Osaka (2.10) 1.67 2.38
Japan Division 2 13:00 Zweigen Kanazawa (3.42) 3.29 JEF United (2.36) 1.58 2.55
Japan Division 2 13:00 Jubilo Iwata (1.50) 4.28 Kamatamare Sanuki (8.04) 1.82 2.11
Japan Division 2 13:00 FC Gifu (2.85) 3.41 Tokyo Verdy (2.64) 1.73 2.25
Japan Division 2 13:00 Kyoto (2.20) 3.32 Tokushima Vortis (3.71) 1.63 2.50
Japan Division 2 13:00 Okayama (3.18) 3.18 V-Varen Nagasaki (2.55) 1.53 2.69
Japan Division 2 13:00 Ehime FC (2.56) 3.33 Tochigi (3.11) 1.67 2.38
Japan Division 2 13:00 Oita Trinita (2.34) 3.30 Mito Hollyhock (3.34) 1.58 2.55
Japan Division 2 13:00 Sapporo (3.70) 3.30 Omiya Ardija (2.26) 1.58 2.55
Japan Division 2 13:00 Thespa Kusatsu (2.71) 3.22 Kumamoto (2.96) 1.59 2.52
Korea K-League Classic 13:00 Jeonbuk (1.60) 4.30 Gwangju (6.26) 1.95 2.00
Korea K League Challenge 13:00 Gangwon (1.83) 3.60 Chungju Hummel (4.30) 1.95 1.94
Korea K League Challenge 13:00 Gyeongnam (3.00) 3.32 Daegu (2.39) 1.85 2.08
Korea K League Challenge 13:00 Ansan Police (2.40) 3.42 Suwon City (2.90) 1.85 2.09
Australia National Premier League 13:15 Bentleigh Greens (1.75) 4.02 Melbourne Knights (5.02) 2.26 1.70
Australia National Premier League 13:30 Oakleigh Cannon (2.00) 3.70 Avondale Heights (3.76) 2.10 1.80
Australia National Premier League 13:30 Heidelberg United (1.73) 4.20 Northcote City (4.75) 2.04 1.85
Japan Division 2 13:30 Avispa Fukuoka (2.40) 3.34 Giravanz Kitakyushu (3.32) 1.68 2.36
Korea K-League Classic 13:30 Seongnam Ilhwa (2.63) 3.20 Seoul (3.10) 1.65 2.50
Korea K-League Classic 13:30 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i (1.55) 4.52 Daejeon (7.66) 1.94 2.05
Korea K-League Classic 13:30 Pohang Steelers (1.80) 3.67 Jeju (5.30) 1.82 2.18
Korea K-League Classic 13:30 Incheon United (2.20) 3.25 Busan IPark (4.02) 1.60 2.54
Korea K-League Classic 13:30 Suwon BlueWings (1.88) 3.62 Chunnam Dragons (4.90) 1.90 2.10
Korea K League Challenge 13:30 Bucheon FC 1995 (2.39) 3.32 Anyang LG Cheetahs (3.30) 1.80 2.09
Korea K League Challenge 13:30 Seoul E-Land (1.65) 4.00 Goyang Hi (5.20) 2.15 1.73
Finland Ykkonen 18:30 EIF (4.60) 4.05 JJK (1.88) 2.55 1.68
Argentina Primera B 20:00 Gimnasia Mendoza (2.24) 3.40 Guillermo Brown (3.75) 1.53 2.84
Argentina Primera B 21:00 Boca Unidos (2.30) 3.25 Instituto Cordoba (3.72) 1.53 2.75
Romania Super Cup 21:00 Steaua Bucharest (1.81) 3.70 Targu Mures (5.05) 1.74 2.26
Argentina Primera B 21:30 Estudiantes de San Luis (2.25) 3.40 Independiente Rivadavia (3.86) 1.52 2.63
Paraguay D. Profesional 23:00 Rubio Nu (2.50) 3.32 Sol de America (3.20) 1.82 2.11
Argentina Primera B 23:10 Union Mar del Plata (2.15) 3.50 Chacarita (4.05) 1.55 2.62

Thursday 9th July 2015

Time 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 +GG
Argentina Primera B 01:15 CA Parana (2.25) 3.25 All Boys (3.86) 1.50 2.70
Brazil Serie A 01:30 Coritiba PR (2.13) 3.35 Ponte Preta SP (4.02) 1.65 2.38
Brazil Serie A 01:30 Goias (2.51) 3.21 Santos SP (3.22) 1.61 2.55
Brazil Serie A 01:30 Chapecoense (2.82) 3.20 Gremio (2.98) 1.53 2.86
Argentina Primera B 02:00 Sportivo Belgrano (2.16) 3.40 Guarani Antonio Franco (3.94) 1.52 2.75
Argentina Primera B 02:00 Ferro Carril Oeste (2.00) 3.40 Villa Dalmine (4.60) 1.53 2.76
Argentina Primera 02:10 Tigre (3.78) 3.16 River Plate (2.41) 1.55 2.70
Argentina Primera B 02:15 Douglas Haig (3.42) 3.25 Patronato Parana (2.40) 1.50 2.90
Brazil Serie A 03:00 Palmeiras SP (1.42) 4.70 Avai (10.05) 1.91 2.02
Brazil Serie A 03:00 Figueirense (1.90) 3.45 Joinville SC (5.30) 1.63 2.58
Argentina Primera B 03:30 Central Cordoba Santiago (3.40) 3.20 Atletico Tucuman (2.52) 1.55 2.70
Argentina Primera B 03:30 Gimnasia Jujuy (1.75) 3.40 Juventud Gualeguaychu (5.70) 1.58 2.63
Brazil Serie A 04:00 Internacional (2.04) 3.50 Flamengo (4.26) 1.65 2.48
Brazil Serie A 04:00 Atletico MG (1.48) 4.55 Sport Recife PE (8.00) 2.13 1.83
Brazil Serie A 04:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ (4.65) 3.40 Sao Paulo SP (2.02) 1.62 2.54
Europa League 17:00 Kairat Almaty (2.45) 3.62 Red Star Belgrade (3.00) 1.83 2.10
Europa League 18:00 Mladost Podgorica (7.00) 4.10 Neftchi Baku (2.45) 2.00 1.91
Europa League 18:00 Dacia Chisinau (1.85) 3.75 Renova Dzepciste (4.75) 1.83 2.25
Europa League 18:30 Sutjeska (4.02) 3.80 Debrecen (1.92) 2.20 1.83
Europa League 19:00 Omonia Nicosia (1.30) 5.90 Dinamo Batumi (12.00) 2.43 1.73
Europa League 19:00 Spartaks (2.63) 3.58 Buducnost Podgorica (2.90) 2.25 1.80
Europa League 19:00 Elfsborg (1.36) 5.25 Lahti (9.50) 2.25 1.73
Europa League 19:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali (4.70) 3.90 Botosani (1.85) 1.93 2.05
Europa League 19:00 Inter Baku (1.53) 4.40 KS Laci (6.50) 1.98 1.95
Europa League 19:00 Ulisses Yerevan (1.91) 3.60 Birkirkara (4.50) 1.75 2.30
Europa League 19:00 Dudelange (1.40) 5.50 UCD (12.00) 2.15 1.80
Europa League 19:00 Gabala (1.91) 3.70 Dinamo Tbilisi (4.75) 1.91 2.00
Europa League 19:00 Kalju Nomme (5.80) 4.45 Aktobe (1.68) 1.83 2.10
Europa League 19:00 Torpedo BelAZ (1.98) 3.50 Kukesi (4.25) 1.78 2.15
UEFA U19 Champ. 19:00 Ukraine U19 (4.00) 3.45 France U19 (2.00) 1.85 1.85
Europa League 19:30 Shakhtar Soligorsk (1.25) 7.00 Glenavon (19.50) 2.81 1.53
Europa League 20:00 Apollon Limassol (1.13) 10.00 Saxan Ceadir Lunga (26.00) 2.85 1.50
Europa League 20:00 AIK Stockholm (1.20) 7.50 VPS (17.50) 2.71 1.60
Europa League 20:00 Beroe (1.17) 8.80 Atlantas Klaipeda (23.00) 2.64 1.53
Europa League 20:00 Odd Grenland (1.96) 3.55 Sheriff Tiraspol (4.02) 2.05 1.95
Europa League 20:00 Beitar Jerusalem (1.60) 4.02 Ordabasy (6.50) 1.76 2.30
Europa League 20:00 Slovan Bratislava (1.18) 23.00 College Europa (81.00) 7.00 1.40
Europa League 20:00 Rosenborg (1.05) 18.50 Vikingur (61.00) 6.00 1.40
Europa League 20:00 Hajduk Split (1.29) 7.25 Kalev Sillamae (14.00) 2.89 1.57
Sweden Division 1 20:00 Akropolis IF (1.34) 5.40 Huddinge IF (7.45) 2.45 1.52
Sweden Division 1 20:00 Forward Orebro (1.58) 4.50 Vasteras (4.80) 2.50 1.57
Sweden Division 1 20:00 Nykopings BIS (2.01) 3.62 Vasalund (3.30) 2.20 1.65
Europa League 20:05 Randers (1.05) 26.00 Sant Julia (58.60) 5.50 1.20
Europa League 20:30 Lusitanos (41.00) 15.00 West Ham (1.06) 5.00 1.20
Europa League 20:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb (1.27) 7.00 Airbus UK (15.00) 2.88 1.55
Europa League 20:30 Zilina (1.15) 11.00 Glentoran (26.00) 3.00 1.50
Europa League 20:30 Zrinjski Mostar (1.83) 3.80 Shirak (4.80) 1.96 1.95
Europa League 20:45 Vaduz (1.02) 34.00 La Fiorita (91.00) 12.00 1.05
Europa League 20:45 Litex Lovech (1.18) 7.90 Jelgava (18.00) 2.55 1.60
Argentina Primera B 21:00 Los Andes (2.48) 3.30 Santamarina (3.21) 1.56 2.70
Europa League 21:00 Bala Town (3.15) 3.65 Differdange (2.40) 2.10 1.80
Europa League 21:00 Rabotnicki Skopje (1.80) 3.82 Flora Tallinn (5.00) 1.77 2.25
Europa League 21:00 Slask Wroclaw (1.55) 4.50 CMC Publikum Celje (6.50) 2.10 1.91
Europa League 21:00 Partizan Tirana (6.00) 4.20 Stromsgodset (1.60) 2.55 1.70
Europa League 21:00 NSI Runavik (7.50) 4.25 Linfield (2.38) 2.25 1.85
Europa League 21:05 Spartak Trnava (1.44) 4.90 Olimpik (8.50) 2.20 1.80
Europa League 21:30 Ferencvaros (1.65) 4.50 Go Ahead Eagles (6.50) 2.32 1.80
Europa League 21:30 Cukaricki (1.91) 3.70 NK Domzale (4.33) 1.80 2.15
Europa League 21:30 Vojvodina (1.91) 3.70 MTK Budapest (4.50) 1.72 2.30
Europa League 21:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.10) 12.00 Kruoja (31.00) 3.50 1.36
Europa League 21:30 Juvenes/Dogana (61.00) 26.00 Brondby (1.04) 5.40 1.18
Europa League 21:30 NK Koper (1.47) 5.20 Vikingur Reykjavik (8.50) 2.27 1.75
Europa League 21:45 Valletta (1.80) 4.02 Newtown (4.80) 2.20 1.75
Europa League 21:45 HB Torshavn (4.35) 3.77 Trakai (1.91) 2.15 1.80
Europa League 21:45 Aberdeen (1.23) 7.50 Skendija 79 Tetovo (17.00) 2.17 1.75
Europa League 21:45 St Patricks Athletic (1.67) 4.33 Skonto Riga (6.25) 2.05 1.94
Europa League 21:45 St. Johnstone (1.40) 5.40 Alashkert (9.00) 1.93 1.95
Paraguay D. Profesional 22:00 San Lorenzo (4.30) 3.55 Nacional Asuncion (1.96) 1.90 2.02
UEFA U19 Champ. 22:00 Greece U19 (3.20) 3.30 Austria U19 (2.25) 1.85 1.85
Europa League 22:15 KR Reykjavik (2.00) 3.75 Cork City FC (4.02) 2.08 1.91
Europa League 22:15 FH Hafnarfjordur (2.10) 3.60 Seinajoen JK (3.50) 1.80 2.10
Europa League 22:15 Zeljeznicar (1.15) 9.00 Balzan Youths (23.00) 3.00 1.40
Paraguay D. Profesional 23:00 Deportivo Capiata (5.00) 3.75 Cerro Porteno (1.75) 2.27 1.70

My Coupon