Top Match
Portugal - Serbia

Portugal - Serbia
29 March 2015 18:45

  • 1
  • X
  • 2
Spain - Ukraine

Spain - Ukraine
27 March 2015 19:45

Netherlands - Turkey

Netherlands - Turkey
28 March 2015 19:45

  • 1
  • X
  • 2
Croatia - Norway

Croatia - Norway
28 March 2015 17:00

England - Lithuania

England - Lithuania
27 March 2015 19:45

Brazil - Chile

Brazil - Chile
29 March 2015 14:00

  • 1
  • X
  • 2

Welcome to the No 1 Odds Comparison site for football. Click the odds you want to compare to add them to your coupon or click on info for all the odds, latest trends and statistics for the match.

 
Friday 27th March 2015
Time 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 +GG
Ireland Premier 19:35 Dundalk (1.67) 4.25 Sligo Rovers (6.10) 1.94 2.04
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:45 Moldova (11.00) 4.85 Sweden (1.46) 1.82 2.20
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:45 Switzerland (1.22) 8.00 Estonia (26.00) 2.29 1.85
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:45 England (1.13) 12.00 Lithuania (46.08) 2.78 1.54
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:45 Slovenia (1.04) 39.00 San Marino (100.00) 6.00 1.18
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:45 Montenegro (4.00) 3.50 Russia (2.26) 1.59 2.66
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:45 Liechtenstein (26.00) 8.10 Austria (1.21) 2.24 1.85
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:45 Macedonia (3.10) 3.25 Belarus (2.70) 1.58 2.68
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:45 Spain (1.35) 6.20 Ukraine (13.00) 2.18 1.89
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:45 Slovakia (1.21) 9.00 Luxembourg (26.00) 2.50 1.67
England   League 2 19:45 Accrington (2.88) 3.40 Newport County (2.84) 1.78 2.17
Ireland Premier 19:45 Galway (3.06) 3.27 Longford Town (2.70) 1.64 2.42
Ireland Premier 19:45 Derry City (2.00) 3.61 Drogheda United (4.21) 1.75 2.30
Ireland Premier 20:00 Shamrock Rovers (1.80) 3.75 Bohemians (5.60) 1.70 2.43
International Friendlies 20:30 Trinidad & Tobago (4.00) 3.30 Panama (2.65) 1.55 2.60
International Friendlies 20:30 Canada (2.38) 3.30 Guatemala (3.50) 1.65 2.49
Argentina Primera 21:00 Quilmes (2.16) 3.15 Sarmiento (4.40) 1.50 2.90
Paraguay D. Profesional 22:00 General Diaz (2.20) 3.54 Deportivo Santani (4.21) 1.77 2.20
 
Saturday 28th March 2015
Time 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 +GG
Argentina Primera 00:10 Rosario Central (1.70) 3.75 Colon (6.60) 1.61 2.62
International Friendlies 00:30 Brazil U23 (1.18) 6.20 (9.00) 0.00 0.00
Colombia Primera A 00:45 Cortulua (1.94) 3.33 Universidad Autonoma (4.85) 1.60 2.54
International Friendlies 01:00 Jamaica (3.25) 3.40 Venezuela (2.46) 1.66 2.38
Japan League Cup 05:00 Albirex Niigata (2.76) 3.40 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2.95) 1.68 2.42
Japan League Cup 05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos (1.83) 3.66 Shimizu (4.92) 1.75 2.25
Japan League Cup 05:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight (2.30) 3.40 Vegalta Sendai (3.41) 1.78 2.25
Korea National League 06:00 Daejeon Korail (2.15) 3.30 Yongin City (3.20) 1.65 2.20
Korea National League 06:00 Gimhae City (2.63) 3.20 Mokpo City (2.50) 1.65 2.20
Korea National League 06:00 Gyeongju HNP (1.95) 3.40 Changwon City (3.70) 1.73 2.15
Korea National League 06:00 Gangneung City (2.38) 3.20 Busan Transport (3.00) 1.65 2.20
Korea National League 06:00 Ulsan Dolphins (1.73) 3.60 Cheonan City (5.20) 1.82 2.02
International Friendlies 08:00 Hong Kong (1.67) 3.60 Guam (4.33) 0.00 0.00
Japan League Cup 08:00 Vissel Kobe (2.00) 3.65 Montedio Yamagata (4.37) 1.79 2.16
Japan League Cup 08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga (3.65) 3.45 FC Tokyo (2.20) 1.84 2.10
Japan League Cup 08:00 Sagan Tosu (2.15) 3.51 Shonan Bellmare (3.80) 1.82 2.18
Australia A-League 08:30 Melbourne City (1.90) 3.85 Brisbane Roar (4.50) 2.11 1.88
Australia A-League 10:30 Perth Glory (1.71) 4.08 West Sydney (5.85) 2.11 1.89
India I-League 11:00 Salgaocar (2.60) 3.00 Mumbai FC (2.75) 1.60 2.30
India I-League 11:00 Mohun Bagan (2.15) 3.20 East Bengal (3.50) 1.75 2.05
England Conference 12:30 Macclesfield (4.00) 3.50 Bristol Rovers (2.12) 1.71 2.39
Greece Football League 13:00 Fokikos (8.00) 4.70 Tirnavos 2005 (1.36) 1.72 2.04
Greece Football League 13:00 Larisa (1.73) 3.30 Zakynthos (5.70) 1.67 2.50
Greece Football League 13:00 Ethnikos Gazoros (16.50) 7.80 Olympiakos Volou (1.20) 2.10 1.80
Greece Football League 13:00 Pierikos (1.91) 3.20 Anagennisi Karditsas (5.25) 1.54 2.50
Greece Football League 13:00 Lamia (1.40) 4.70 Apollon Kalamarias (11.00) 1.69 2.42
Greece Football League 13:00 Agrotikos Asteras (4.00) 3.50 Iraklis (1.91) 1.63 2.38
India I-League 13:30 Sporting Clube De Goa (2.40) 3.00 Lajong Sports (3.13) 1.85 1.95
Slovakia Super Liga 13:30 Ruzomberok (1.75) 3.70 FC Kosice (5.00) 1.95 1.99
Finland Suomen Cup 14:00 MPS/Atletico Malmi (26.00) 17.00 Lahti (1.03) 0.00 0.00
Italy Serie B 14:00 Bologna (2.10) 3.30 Livorno (4.60) 1.63 2.50
Italy Serie B 14:00 Spezia (2.42) 3.30 Pescara (3.50) 1.82 2.15
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 15:00 Kazakhstan (5.40) 3.65 Iceland (1.99) 1.64 2.45
England   League 1 15:00 Bradford (2.00) 3.65 Oldham (4.50) 1.78 2.20
England   League 1 15:00 Bristol City (1.65) 4.30 Barnsley (6.20) 2.10 1.85
England   League 1 15:00 Chesterfield (2.00) 3.60 Walsall (4.30) 1.78 2.22
England   League 1 15:00 Crawley Town (2.90) 3.50 Gillingham (2.68) 1.89 2.06
England   League 1 15:00 Leyton Orient (2.14) 3.56 Port Vale (4.20) 1.89 2.04
England   League 1 15:00 Notts County (2.86) 3.45 Scunthorpe (2.70) 1.87 2.09
England   League 1 15:00 Peterborough (2.10) 3.65 Coventry (3.95) 1.81 2.13
England   League 1 15:00 Rochdale (1.98) 3.78 Yeovil (4.33) 1.97 1.97
England   League 1 15:00 Sheffield United (1.39) 5.35 Crewe (10.50) 2.10 1.86
England   League 2 15:00 Oxford United (1.92) 3.75 Carlisle (4.60) 1.69 2.38
England   League 2 15:00 Hartlepool United (2.88) 3.30 Cambridge (2.86) 1.62 2.50
England   League 2 15:00 Bury (2.55) 3.40 Southend (3.15) 1.62 2.50
England   League 2 15:00 Mansfield (2.88) 3.35 York City (2.76) 1.62 2.50
England   League 2 15:00 Cheltenham (3.40) 3.40 Plymouth (2.40) 1.62 2.50
England   League 2 15:00 Northampton (2.24) 3.50 Luton Town (3.75) 1.63 2.42
England   League 2 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge (3.95) 3.55 Wycombe (2.15) 1.78 2.22
England   League 2 15:00 Portsmouth (3.49) 3.50 Shrewsbury (2.32) 1.68 2.33
England   League 2 15:00 Exeter (2.32) 3.50 Morecambe (3.40) 1.79 2.18
England   League 2 15:00 Tranmere (2.58) 3.45 AFC Wimbledon (3.06) 1.80 2.18
England Conference 15:00 Alfreton (5.27) 4.06 Barnet (1.75) 2.25 1.72
England Conference 15:00 Dartford (3.26) 3.60 Altrincham (2.35) 1.99 1.98
England Conference 15:00 Dover (1.57) 4.47 Telford United (7.00) 2.18 1.80
England Conference 15:00 Gateshead (2.44) 3.50 Eastleigh (3.25) 1.94 2.01
England Conference 15:00 Kidderminster (2.30) 3.40 Braintree Town (3.55) 1.75 2.25
England Conference 15:00 Lincoln (3.85) 3.66 Forest Green (2.14) 2.04 1.90
England Conference 15:00 Nuneaton (3.78) 3.50 FC Halifax Town (2.22) 1.73 2.31
England Conference 15:00 Southport (2.42) 3.55 Torquay (3.25) 1.86 2.13
England Conference 15:00 Welling (7.00) 4.10 Grimsby (1.61) 1.81 2.15
England Conference 15:00 Chester (2.93) 3.55 Woking (2.56) 1.92 2.03
England Conference N/S 15:00 Hyde (3.40) 3.80 Stockport (2.24) 2.20 1.80
England Conference N/S 15:00 Concord Rangers (2.62) 3.60 Ebbsfleet (2.85) 2.06 1.85
England Conference N/S 15:00 Leamington (2.11) 3.85 Stalybridge Celtic (3.70) 2.14 1.80
England Conference N/S 15:00 Whitehawk (1.73) 4.20 Weston Super Mare (4.75) 2.25 1.72
England Conference N/S 15:00 Solihull (2.05) 3.85 Gloucester City (3.85) 2.20 1.75
England Conference N/S 15:00 Eastbourne (2.00) 3.90 Sutton United (3.90) 2.00 1.98
England Conference N/S 15:00 Maidenhead (3.70) 3.85 Gosport Borough (2.05) 2.00 1.98
England Conference N/S 15:00 St Albans (1.71) 4.20 Staines Town (5.00) 2.18 1.77
England Conference N/S 15:00 Barrow (1.42) 5.50 Bradford PA (8.50) 2.30 1.72
England Conference N/S 15:00 Gainsborough Trinity (5.50) 4.25 Fylde (1.77) 2.28 1.71
England Conference N/S 15:00 Boston United (2.05) 3.85 Worcester (3.80) 2.14 1.80
England Conference N/S 15:00 Basingstoke (1.77) 4.00 Wealdstone (4.80) 2.14 1.80
England Conference N/S 15:00 Chorley (2.30) 3.80 Tamworth (3.10) 2.14 1.80
England Conference N/S 15:00 Bath City (3.75) 3.85 Bromley (2.00) 2.38 1.70
England Conference N/S 15:00 Colwyn Bay (2.40) 3.70 Brackley Town (3.10) 2.04 1.91
England Conference N/S 15:00 Bishops Stortford (1.65) 4.50 Farnborough Town (5.15) 2.25 1.72
England Conference N/S 15:00 Harrogate Town (2.45) 3.70 Lowestoft Town (2.90) 2.06 1.98
England Conference N/S 15:00 Boreham (1.85) 4.10 Hemel Hempstead (4.25) 2.20 1.75
England Conference N/S 15:00 Hednesford (2.35) 3.75 Amateure Oxford (3.00) 2.30 1.72
England Conference N/S 15:00 Chelmsford (2.80) 3.60 Havant & Waterlooville (2.55) 2.17 1.91
Northern Ireland Premiership 15:00 Ballinamallard United (2.42) 3.60 Ballymena United (3.00) 2.40 1.63
Northern Ireland Premiership 15:00 Cliftonville (1.30) 6.00 Institute (11.00) 3.25 1.44
Northern Ireland Premiership 15:00 Coleraine (5.50) 4.00 Crusaders (1.73) 2.62 1.60
Northern Ireland Premiership 15:00 Glenavon (3.60) 3.60 Linfield (2.15) 2.62 1.58
Northern Ireland Premiership 15:00 Glentoran (1.62) 4.35 Dungannon Swifts (5.50) 2.50 1.65
Northern Ireland Premiership 15:00 Warrenpoint Town (6.10) 4.20 Portadown (1.67) 2.62 1.58
Portugal Segunda Liga 15:00 Atletico Clube de Portugal (3.57) 3.21 Feirense (2.38) 1.70 2.35
Scotland    Championship 15:00 Rangers (1.25) 7.20 Cowdenbeath (17.00) 2.68 1.53
Scotland    Championship 15:00 Dumbarton (4.70) 4.00 Falkirk (1.81) 2.15 1.86
Scotland    Championship 15:00 Raith Rovers (7.33) 4.40 Hibernian (1.54) 2.10 1.87
Scotland    Championship 15:00 Alloa (2.49) 3.60 Livingston (2.93) 1.93 2.04
Scotland    Championship 15:00 Hearts (1.50) 4.80 Queen Of The South (7.40) 2.38 1.68
Scotland 2nd Division 15:00 East Stirling (3.40) 3.80 Arbroath (2.20) 2.32 1.73
Scotland 2nd Division 15:00 Annan (2.03) 3.75 Clyde (4.00) 2.18 1.81
Scotland 2nd Division 15:00 Albion Rovers (1.69) 4.25 Elgin City (5.16) 2.16 1.78
Scotland 2nd Division 15:00 East Fife (1.66) 4.40 Montrose (5.50) 2.40 1.70
Scotland 2nd Division 15:00 Berwick (2.40) 3.60 Queens Park (3.14) 2.05 1.86
Scotland 1st Division 15:00 Ayr (3.55) 3.75 Brechin (2.09) 2.10 1.82
Scotland 1st Division 15:00 Dunfermline (2.60) 3.60 Greenock Morton (2.79) 1.92 2.00
Scotland 1st Division 15:00 Airdrie (1.73) 4.10 Stenhousemuir (5.30) 2.08 1.90
Scotland 1st Division 15:00 Forfar (1.47) 4.85 Stirling Albion (8.00) 2.40 1.65
Scotland 1st Division 15:00 Peterhead (2.90) 3.75 Stranraer (2.46) 2.10 1.87
Spain Segunda Division 15:00 Leganes (2.20) 3.30 Numancia (4.12) 1.62 2.53
Portugal Segunda Liga 16:00 Trofense (3.30) 3.21 Oriental (2.51) 1.65 2.40
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 17:00 Israel (2.24) 3.40 Wales (3.90) 1.67 2.45
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 17:00 Croatia (1.50) 4.65 Norway (10.50) 1.70 2.38
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 17:00 Azerbaijan (1.73) 3.90 Malta (6.15) 1.70 2.39
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 17:00 Czech Republic (1.26) 6.60 Latvia (19.00) 2.04 1.93
Italy Serie B 17:00 Vicenza (2.63) 3.05 Carpi (3.32) 1.56 2.67
International Friendlies 17:00 Iraq (1.82) 1.58 Congo DR (1.63) 0.00 0.00
Spain Segunda Division 17:00 UE Llagostera (2.38) 3.25 Lugo (3.53) 1.60 2.62
Spain Segunda Division 17:00 Alaves (1.82) 3.50 Racing Santander (6.20) 1.57 2.65
Spain Segunda Division 17:00 Valladolid (1.72) 3.90 Albacete Balompie (6.30) 1.85 2.14
Spain Segunda Division 17:15 Recreativo Huelva (4.25) 3.40 Betis (2.10) 1.61 2.50
International Friendlies 17:30 England U18 (1.53) 3.80 Switzerland U18 (4.75) 2.05 1.67
Ireland Premier 17:45 Bray Wanderers (9.50) 4.75 Cork City FC (1.45) 1.77 2.20
Argentina Primera 18:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca (2.20) 3.20 Atletico Rafaela (4.00) 1.55 2.75
Chile Primera Division 18:30 Union La Calera (2.00) 3.55 San Marcos (4.45) 1.92 2.10
Ireland Premier 18:30 Limerick (11.50) 5.19 St Patricks Athletic (1.36) 1.99 1.93
Colombia Primera A 19:00 Patriotas (3.70) 3.30 Independiente Santa Fe (2.30) 1.70 2.40
International Friendlies 19:00 Morocco (5.20) 3.61 Uruguay (1.83) 1.65 2.38
Uruguay Primera Division 19:00 Rentistas (2.60) 3.30 Danubio (2.92) 1.91 1.95
USA MLS 19:00 New England (2.01) 3.51 San Jose Earthquakes (4.20) 1.86 2.12
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:45 Belgium (1.16) 10.00 Cyprus (31.00) 2.60 1.61
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:45 Andorra (50.00) 16.00 Bosnia & Herz (1.10) 3.75 1.46
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:45 Bulgaria (5.50) 3.60 Italy (1.91) 1.60 2.64
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:45 Netherlands (1.56) 4.50 Turkey (7.20) 2.10 1.88
International Friendlies 19:45 Ghana (2.60) 3.17 Senegal (3.18) 1.58 2.51
Spain Segunda Division 20:00 Las Palmas (1.77) 3.75 Ponferradina (5.40) 1.87 2.15
USA MLS 20:00 Montreal Impact (1.97) 3.55 Orlando City (4.40) 1.72 2.30
International Friendlies 20:30 El Salvador (25.00) 11.00 Argentina (1.12) 3.40 1.36
Venezuela  Primera Division 20:30 Deportivo La Guaira (1.45) 4.50 Llaneros Guanare (8.70) 1.72 2.20
Colombia Primera A 21:00 Jaguares de Cordoba (2.62) 3.15 La Equidad (3.00) 1.62 2.52
Paraguay D. Profesional 22:00 San Lorenzo (5.10) 3.60 Libertad (1.83) 2.05 1.90
Paraguay D. Profesional 22:00 Nacional Asuncion (2.05) 3.50 Sol de America (3.90) 1.79 2.10
Uruguay Primera Division 22:00 Penarol Montevideo (1.45) 4.60 El Tanque Sisley (9.00) 2.15 1.75
Chile Cup 22:10 Univ De Concepcion (3.10) 3.40 Palestino (2.46) 1.92 2.00
Argentina Primera 23:00 Banfield (1.87) 3.65 Huracan (5.00) 1.73 2.38
Colombia Primera A 23:00 Deportivo Pasto (5.20) 3.50 Deportivo Cali (1.95) 1.68 2.30
USA MLS 23:00 New York City (2.38) 3.41 Sporting Kansas City (3.35) 1.78 2.27
USA MLS 23:00 DC United (3.20) 3.40 LA Galaxy (2.54) 1.86 2.13
Argentina Primera 23:10 Godoy Cruz (3.20) 3.26 Independiente (2.56) 1.65 2.42
Argentina Primera 23:30 San Lorenzo (2.62) 3.20 Lanus (3.60) 1.55 2.64
USA MLS 23:30 Columbus (2.20) 3.60 Red Bull New York (3.75) 1.93 2.03
 
Sunday 29th March 2015
Time 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 +GG
Argentina Primera 00:00 Crucero del Norte (2.30) 3.10 Temperley (4.00) 1.50 2.88
USA MLS 00:00 Whitecaps (2.10) 3.54 Portland Timbers (4.00) 1.85 2.11
USA MLS 00:30 Houston (2.04) 3.50 Colorado (4.13) 1.83 2.14
USA MLS 00:30 Dallas (2.30) 3.45 Seattle (3.55) 1.92 2.04
Colombia Primera A 01:00 Atletico Nacional (1.75) 3.75 Tolima (6.10) 1.73 2.30
International Friendlies 01:30 Mexico (2.08) 3.60 Ecuador (4.20) 1.75 2.27
Australia A-League 04:00 Wellington Phoenix (2.32) 3.61 Sydney FC (3.20) 2.20 1.77
Japan Division 2 04:00 Mito Hollyhock (2.35) 3.31 Ehime FC (3.49) 1.68 2.38
Japan Division 2 04:00 Tochigi (2.36) 3.25 Tokushima Vortis (3.45) 1.62 2.50
Japan Division 2 04:00 Jubilo Iwata (1.74) 3.80 Oita Trinita (5.39) 1.79 2.20
Japan Division 2 04:00 FC Gifu (2.48) 3.25 Zweigen Kanazawa (3.30) 1.68 2.50
Japan Division 2 04:00 Avispa Fukuoka (3.02) 3.33 Kumamoto (2.60) 1.76 2.25
Japan Division 2 04:00 V-Varen Nagasaki (2.00) 3.55 Tokyo Verdy (4.91) 1.58 2.62
Japan Division 2 05:00 Kyoto (1.72) 3.80 Kamatamare Sanuki (6.02) 1.74 2.28
Australia A-League 06:00 Newcastle Jets (5.90) 4.27 Adelaide United (1.62) 2.25 1.76
Japan Division 2 06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu (2.40) 3.28 Thespa Kusatsu (3.30) 1.72 2.34
Japan Division 2 07:00 Omiya Ardija (2.15) 3.36 Sapporo (3.83) 1.68 2.34
Japan Division 2 07:00 JEF United (2.02) 3.41 Okayama (4.15) 1.70 2.30
Japan Division 2 07:00 Cerezo Osaka (1.75) 3.85 Yokohama FC (5.38) 1.80 2.20
Spain Segunda Division 10:00 Osasuna (3.24) 3.25 Sporting Gijon (2.56) 1.60 2.59
Italy Serie B 10:30 Perugia (1.92) 3.45 Crotone (5.04) 1.68 2.32
Greece Football League 12:00 Kallithea (16.25) 6.90 AEK Athens (1.20) 2.60 1.55
Greece Football League 12:00 Panachaiki (1.62) 4.20 Chania (5.45) 1.66 2.26
Greece Football League 12:00 AOT Alimos (1.77) 3.45 Fostiras (4.40) 1.80 2.10
Greece Football League 12:00 Episkopi (3.40) 3.20 Apollon Smyrnis (2.25) 1.63 2.20
Greece Football League 12:00 Panaigialios (2.05) 3.20 Ermionida (4.10) 1.55 2.62
Denmark 1. Division 13:00 Roskilde (2.66) 3.35 Vendsyssel (2.94) 1.70 2.50
Italy Serie B 13:00 Catania (2.45) 3.20 Avellino (3.53) 1.66 2.38
Italy Serie B 13:00 Frosinone (2.24) 3.20 Latina (4.10) 1.63 2.50
Italy Serie B 13:00 Bari (1.84) 3.46 Pro Vercelli (5.94) 1.66 2.38
Italy Serie B 13:00 Cittadella (2.30) 3.25 Ternana (3.85) 1.66 2.36
Italy Serie B 13:00 Modena (1.85) 3.40 Varese (5.66) 1.63 2.42
Italy Serie B 13:00 Lanciano (1.93) 3.40 Virtus Entella (5.15) 1.67 2.35
England   League 1 13:15 Fleetwood Town (5.25) 3.85 Preston (1.83) 1.80 2.28
Denmark 1. Division 13:30 HB Koge (4.20) 3.55 AGF Aarhus (2.06) 1.69 2.32
International Friendlies 13:30 South Africa (0.00) 1.89 Nigeria (0.00) 0.00 0.00
International Friendlies 14:00 Brazil (1.80) 3.80 Chile (5.10) 2.08 1.91
Portugal Segunda Liga 14:00 Tondela (1.71) 3.56 Santa Clara (6.27) 1.60 2.56
Portugal Segunda Liga 14:00 Chaves (1.57) 3.99 Farense (8.20) 1.71 2.38
Ecuador Primera A 15:00 Deportivo Quito (1.78) 3.60 Aucas (5.20) 1.70 2.24
International Friendlies 15:00 England U20 (1.72) 3.74 USA U20 (3.90) 0.00 0.00
Portugal Segunda Liga 15:00 Aves (2.20) 3.27 Beira Mar (3.75) 1.66 2.38
Portugal Segunda Liga 15:00 Academica Viseu (2.75) 3.14 Sporting Covilha (3.00) 1.63 2.52
Spain Segunda Division 15:00 Mirandes (3.05) 3.25 Girona (2.68) 1.62 2.50
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 16:00 Georgia (26.00) 9.50 Germany (1.16) 2.80 1.50
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 16:00 Scotland (1.02) 42.02 Gibraltar (100.00) 8.50 1.15
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 16:00 Romania (1.17) 9.10 Faroe Islands (30.00) 2.32 1.80
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 16:00 Northern Ireland (2.84) 3.15 Finland (2.96) 1.56 2.80
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 16:00 Albania (1.96) 3.50 Armenia (4.80) 1.59 2.64
Denmark 1. Division 16:00 Horsens (1.94) 3.55 Fredericia (4.52) 1.75 2.30
Spain Segunda Division 16:15 Zaragoza (2.48) 3.20 Alcorcon (3.60) 1.64 2.50
Ecuador Primera A 16:30 LDU Quito (1.60) 4.00 LDU Loja (7.50) 1.75 2.20
Ecuador Primera A 16:30 Mushuc Runa (2.38) 3.30 El Nacional (3.30) 1.70 2.32
International Friendlies 17:00 Ivory Coast (1.35) 5.00 Equatorial Guinea (11.00) 0.00 0.00
Spain Segunda Division 17:00 Barcelona II (2.80) 3.50 Tenerife (2.75) 1.92 2.04
Ecuador Primera A 17:30 Universidad Catolica Quito (2.45) 3.30 Barcelona Guayaquil (3.20) 1.65 2.42
Ecuador Primera A 18:30 Deportivo Cuenca (3.80) 3.30 Independiente del Valle (2.29) 1.75 2.15
Italy Serie B 18:30 Brescia (2.36) 3.20 Trapani (3.75) 1.83 2.10
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 18:45 Ireland (2.66) 3.25 Poland (3.15) 1.58 2.68
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 18:45 Portugal (1.63) 4.10 Serbia (7.60) 1.68 2.46
   Euro 2016 Qualifiers 18:45 Hungary (2.80) 3.30 Greece (3.05) 1.56 2.75
International Friendlies 18:45 France (1.67) 4.00 Denmark (6.50) 1.85 2.06
Argentina Primera 19:00 Belgrano Cordoba (2.34) 3.12 Newells Old Boys (3.87) 1.53 2.71
Spain Segunda Division 19:00 Sabadell (2.72) 3.40 Mallorca (2.90) 1.82 2.19
Uruguay Primera Division 19:00 Cerro (2.40) 3.30 Institucion Atletica Sud America (3.55) 1.75 2.15
Uruguay Primera Division 19:00 Tacuarembo (3.80) 3.35 Racing (2.25) 1.79 2.10
Uruguay Primera Division 19:00 Juventud (3.20) 3.30 Defensor Sporting (2.40) 2.02 1.85
Uruguay Primera Division 19:00 Rampla (2.60) 3.30 Wanderers (2.88) 1.87 2.00
Uruguay Primera Division 19:00 Fenix (3.20) 3.30 River Plate Montevideo (2.15) 1.61 1.46
Argentina Primera 20:00 Racing Club (1.62) 3.90 San Martin de San Juan (7.50) 1.71 2.31
Venezuela  Primera Division 20:00 Deportivo Lara (1.55) 4.00 Portuguesa (8.00) 1.87 2.00
Colombia Primera A 20:15 Atletico Huila (2.10) 3.70 Envigado (4.90) 1.65 2.40
Colombia Primera A 20:15 Junior (1.64) 3.80 Aguilas Doradas (6.50) 1.68 2.30
Venezuela  Primera Division 20:30 Metropolitanos (2.00) 3.35 Tucanes (4.10) 1.75 2.15
Venezuela  Primera Division 20:30 Deportivo Trujillanos (2.20) 3.30 Zulia (3.75) 1.71 2.22
Venezuela  Primera Division 20:30 Estudiantes Merida (4.00) 3.30 Deportivo Tachira (2.05) 1.87 2.00
Venezuela  Primera Division 20:30 Mineros Guayana (2.35) 3.30 Anzoategui (3.20) 1.71 2.22
Ecuador Primera A 21:00 River Plate (3.20) 3.43 Emelec (2.45) 1.80 2.15
USA MLS 21:00 Chicago Fire (2.62) 3.34 Philadelphia Union (2.96) 1.79 2.19
Argentina Primera 21:15 Boca Juniors (1.83) 3.48 Estudiantes LP (5.20) 1.64 2.50
Argentina Primera 21:15 Union (2.52) 3.18 Velez Sarsfield (3.20) 1.61 2.44
Venezuela  Primera Division 21:30 Caracas (1.45) 4.50 Petare (8.40) 4.33 2.05
Venezuela  Primera Division 21:30 Aragua (1.75) 3.70 Carabobo (5.00) 2.02 1.85
Colombia Primera A 22:00 Cucuta Deportivo (3.70) 3.25 Independiente Medellin (2.25) 1.76 2.30
Paraguay D. Profesional 22:00 Deportivo Capiata (2.25) 3.35 Luqueno (3.60) 2.02 1.95
Paraguay D. Profesional 22:00 Olimpia Asuncion (2.75) 3.35 Guarani (2.70) 2.20 1.78
Colombia Primera A 22:30 Once Caldas (1.72) 3.70 Alianza Petrolera (6.50) 1.74 2.25
Venezuela  Primera Division 22:30 Zamora (1.55) 3.90 Athletico Venezuela (7.10) 1.75 2.15
USA MLS 23:00 Salt Lake (1.82) 3.84 Toronto (5.04) 1.92 2.02

My Coupon