Dropping odds

In this page you can find a list of matches that experience change form their starting odds. Highlighted is the current average available price and above is the starting price. If you mouse over the red arrow you will see the percentage of the drop form the starting price.

Tuesday 22nd September 2020

Time 1 X 2
12:30 Kataller Toyama - FC Gifu 2.27
2.14
3.46 2.89
12:30 Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1.64
1.49
3.79 5.86
13:00 Tianjin Teda - Hebei CFFC 5.20
3.75
4.23
3.74
1.85
14:35 Chongqing Lifan - Wuhan Zall 2.54
2.23
3.37 3.05
15:00 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Rustavi 1.71
1.42
4.22 5.73
15:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai SIPG FC 5.86 4.21 1.58
1.50
15:30 Sudtirol - Latte Dolce 1.13 9.09
7.94
30.78
14.80
16:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent - AGMK 2.43
2.32
2.94 3.07
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Mashal Muborak 2.65
2.27
3.07 3.04
18:00 Al-Sareeh - Al-Salt 2.80 2.92 2.74
2.47
18:15 Juventud de las Piedras - Atenas 1.96 3.21
3.04
3.76
18:30 FC Banants - Artsakh 2.91 3.10 2.57
2.28
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Salzburg 11.65 5.91 1.75
1.24
19:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea Slobozia 1.50
1.37
4.42 6.91
19:00 Gent - Dynamo Kyiv 2.41 3.41
3.21
2.95
19:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2.39 3.16
2.99
2.85
19:00 Molde - Ferencvaros 2.27 3.26 3.42
3.15
19:30 Shrewsbury Town - Newcastle Academy 1.58
1.48
4.20 5.57
19:45 Excelsior - Telstar 1.84 4.10 4.74
3.43
20:00 Vizela - Sporting Covilha 2.15
1.99
3.25 3.69
20:00 Feirense - Casa Pia 1.32
1.20
5.73 14.10
20:00 Leyton Orient - Tottenham Hotspur 15.49 6.99 1.63
1.19
21:00 Sao Bento - Sao Bernardo 2.19 3.18
2.95
3.29
21:00 Newport County - Watford 6.02
5.04
4.20
3.80
1.67
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Brentford 2.41 3.31 3.13
2.92
21:00 El Zamalek - Tanta 1.39
1.22
5.26 11.97
21:00 Stevenage - Southampton Academy 2.03
1.83
3.72 3.61
21:30 Ternana - AlbinoLeffe 1.99 3.60
3.23
4.68
3.58
21:30 West Ham United - Hull City 1.45
1.32
5.18 9.17
21:45 Grantham Town - Rushall Olympic 3.26
2.92
3.65 2.07
21:45 Margate - Hayes & Yeading United 2.39 3.57 2.76
2.48
21:45 Wigan Athletic - Liverpool Academy 1.98 4.04
3.66
4.83
3.19
21:45 Harlow Town - Waltham Abbey 2.33
2.21
4.05
3.81
2.61
21:45 Radcliffe - Workington 1.78 4.25
3.96
4.52
3.47
21:45 Leek Town - Mickleover Sports 2.26
2.06
3.73 2.89
21:45 Bury Town - Brightlingsea Regent 2.81
2.47
3.59 2.41
21:45 Potters Bar Town - East Thurrock United 2.28 3.97
3.80
2.51
21:45 Mossley AFC - Ramsbottom United 3.93
3.71
4.03 1.71
21:45 Quorn - Matlock Town 4.82
4.09
4.14 1.64
21:45 Hastings - Chesham United 2.89 4.04
3.73
2.06
21:45 Chasetown - Basford United 7.05
6.13
5.23
4.56
1.40
21:45 Leiston - Biggleswade Town 2.66 3.89
3.72
2.31
2.21
21:45 Marske United - Trafford 1.85 4.24
3.82
3.59
3.41
21:45 Tamworth - Stourbridge 1.83 3.72 4.10
3.51
21:45 Bedfont Sports Club - Lewes 5.70
4.87
4.47
3.96
1.56
21:45 Nuneaton Borough FC - Loughborough Dynamo 1.43
1.39
4.72 5.86
21:45 Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers B 1.27 5.14 10.94
9.51
21:45 Warrington Town - South Shields 2.82 3.44 2.38
2.20
22:00 Slavia Prague - FC Midtjylland 1.82
1.74
3.54 4.86
22:00 FC Krasnodar - PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2.13 3.23 3.70
3.54
22:00 Skelmersdale United - Bootle 3.93
3.12
3.73 1.98
22:00 Varzim - Arouca 2.11 3.39
3.07
3.96
3.54
22:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht 1.92 3.89 3.47
3.33
22:15 Luton Town - Manchester United 11.47 5.93 1.34
1.24
23:00 Barranquilla FC - Bogota FC 2.56 3.10
2.84
2.81
23:00 Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal 2.94 3.08
2.91
2.48
23:30 Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo 3.04 3.21
3.08
2.32

Wednesday 23rd September 2020

Time 1 X 2
01:00 CRB - Juventude 2.21
1.84
3.27 4.22
01:15 Tigre - Bolivar 1.63 3.93 5.45
4.93
01:15 Barcelona SC - Flamengo 3.47
2.70
3.33 2.53
02:00 Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba 2.88 3.00 2.60
2.48
03:30 Atletico Junior - Independiente del Valle 2.47
2.15
3.27 3.34
13:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.82 3.33 4.90
4.39
13:00 Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.69 3.10 2.74
2.61
13:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC 1.24
1.20
6.83 10.73
13:00 Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata 3.31 3.35 2.23
2.10
13:00 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight 2.56 3.44 2.69
2.55
13:30 Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 1.60
1.56
4.64 4.67
17:00 IFK Luleaa - Oerebro Syrianska IF 2.70
2.52
3.77 2.30
17:30 Novara - Gelbison Cilento 1.26 5.37 10.31
9.41
18:00 Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla 1.73 3.50 4.84
4.45
19:30 FeralpiSalo - ASD Pineto 1.26 5.41 10.35
9.39
20:00 Team TG FF - Taeby FK 3.35 3.66 2.19
1.89
20:00 Eskilsminne IF - FK Karlskrona 1.65 4.05 4.73
4.05
20:00 Calcio Padova - Breno 1.08 9.33 25.97
22.12
20:00 Sandvikens IF - Brommapojkarna 4.33
3.93
4.00 1.68
21:00 Millwall - Burnley 3.00
2.87
3.28 2.45
21:00 Alessandria - Sambenedettese 2.02 3.28 3.69
3.49
21:00 Stoke City - Gillingham 1.60 4.06
3.82
5.69
21:45 Fulham - Sheffield Wednesday 1.89 3.59 4.34
3.94
22:00 Olympiacos - Omonia Nicosia 1.46
1.31
4.93 10.52

Thursday 24th September 2020

Time 1 X 2
01:15 Atletico PR - Colo Colo 1.64
1.55
3.90 6.07
02:00 Atlanta United - FC Dallas 2.34 3.45 3.58
2.91
02:00 New York City FC - Toronto FC 2.38 3.49 2.96
2.81
02:30 New England Rev. - Montreal Impact 1.91
1.72
3.82 4.58
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City 1.88 4.11
3.77
4.43
3.77
02:30 Columbus Crew - Minnesota United 1.87
1.74
3.88 4.33
03:00 Inter Miami CF - New York Red Bulls 2.20
1.96
3.59 3.67
03:30 Nashville SC - DC United 1.85
1.75
3.69 4.54
04:00 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 1.84
1.69
4.09 4.41
05:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders FC 2.62 3.69 2.69
2.44
17:00 Ararat Armenia - NK Celje 2.91
2.56
3.23 2.63
18:30 KuPS - Suduva 1.79 3.94
3.57
4.76
4.12
19:00 Willem II - Rangers 3.58 3.75 2.01
1.88
19:00 Mura - PSV Eindhoven 8.01 4.54 1.44
1.36
19:00 Viktoria Plzen - SoenderjyskE 1.38
1.33
5.03 7.80
19:00 Wolfsburg - Desna 1.22
1.16
7.11 14.34
19:00 PFC CSKA-Sofia - B36 Torshavn 1.12 8.87
7.96
19.67
19:00 Granada - Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1.15
1.04
13.15 36.86
19:00 FC FCSB - Slovan Liberec 4.00 3.66 2.13
1.80
19:00 Basel - Anorthosis 1.43
1.34
4.88 7.84
19:00 Vidi FC - Reims 4.10 3.30 1.99
1.88
19:00 Apollon Limassol - Lech Poznan 2.29 3.30
3.11
3.12
19:00 APOEL Nicosia - Zrinjski Mostar 1.43
1.39
4.51 7.31
19:00 Djurgaarden - CFR Cluj 4.07 3.30 2.47
1.89
19:00 Malmoe FF - NK Lokomotiva 1.69
1.34
4.90 7.89
19:00 AC Milan - Bodoe/Glimt 1.26 6.17 9.61
8.21
19:00 Standard Liege - Vojvodina 1.49 4.16 7.03
6.05
19:00 FC Koebenhavn - Piast Gliwice 1.54
1.34
4.90 8.06
19:30 FC Rostov - Maccabi Haifa 2.14
1.84
3.43 4.10
20:00 Riga FC - Celtic 10.53 5.88 1.32
1.23
20:00 Besiktas - Rio Ave 1.96 3.57
3.25
4.36
3.88
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Partizan Beograd 2.13
1.89
3.30 4.05
21:00 Klaksvik - Dinamo Tbilisi 5.38 3.97 2.12
1.56
21:00 FK Sarajevo - Buducnost Podgorica 1.66
1.59
3.95
3.75
5.48
21:00 KF Shkendija - Tottenham Hotspur 26.97
13.91
8.46
6.61
1.17
21:00 FC Sheriff - Dundalk 1.72 3.80
3.60
4.54
21:30 LASK - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1.59 3.97 5.51
4.95
21:30 St. Gallen - AEK Athens 3.19 3.33 2.56
2.15
21:30 Floriana - Flora Tallinn 2.50 3.21 3.21
2.69
21:45 Rijeka - FC Kolos Kovalivka 1.82 3.94
3.29
5.74
4.44
21:45 Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth 1.41 7.76
4.91
16.81
6.82
21:45 Lincoln City - Liverpool 13.67 6.55 1.24
1.19
22:00 Bayern Munich - Sevilla 1.41
1.34
5.72 7.58

Friday 25th September 2020

Time 1 X 2
05:00 Pachuca - Toluca 1.94
1.84
4.01 3.57
18:00 FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK 2.69 3.13 2.70
2.59
19:00 Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan 2.05 3.45
3.27
3.58
19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth 2.39 3.34 3.04
2.89
19:30 Osnabrueck - Hannover 96 3.30 3.42 2.35
2.14
20:00 Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF 2.02 3.65 3.84
3.20
20:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingoer 1.97 3.54 3.66
3.46
20:00 Hvidovre - Hobro 2.92
2.56
3.36 2.54
20:45 Stomil Olsztyn - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0.00
0.00
0.00 2.76
20:45 Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow 0.00
0.00
3.43 3.82
21:00 FC Twente - FC Groningen 2.45 3.51
3.21
2.90
21:00 FC Arges Pitesti - CS Universitatea Craiova 5.56 3.84 1.77
1.58
21:30 Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow 1.87
1.70
3.72 4.68
21:45 Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp 3.16
2.99
3.49 2.25

Saturday 26th September 2020

Time 1 X 2
03:30 Puebla - Queretaro FC 2.76
2.47
3.52 2.61
05:30 FC Juarez - Atlas 1.83 4.00 4.42
3.63
13:40 Miedz Legnica - Korona Kielce 1.86
0.00
0.00 0.00
14:00 Norrby - Degerfors 5.40 3.99 1.63
1.56
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel 2.75 3.37 2.60
2.48
14:00 Deportivo Alaves - Getafe 3.42 2.97
2.79
2.48
15:00 Skive - Fremad Amager 3.39
3.25
3.50 2.05
15:00 Salernitana - Reggina 2.15 3.18 3.63
3.36
15:00 Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 1.75 3.52
3.37
4.81
16:00 Hatayspor - Kasimpasa 2.70
2.56
3.52
3.37
2.62
16:00 Goztepe - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 2.11 3.56
3.37
3.37
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RasenBallsport Leipzig 2.97 3.60 2.42
2.30
16:30 Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund 6.58 4.62 1.50
1.46
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa 1.27
1.22
5.88 12.67
17:00 Sunderland - Peterborough United 2.19
2.07
3.38 3.45
17:00 Valencia - SD Huesca 2.00 3.49
3.32
4.20
3.99
17:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City 2.64 3.29 2.73
2.58
17:00 Portsmouth - Wigan Athletic 1.74
1.60
3.99 5.33
17:00 St. Mirren - Kilmarnock 2.84 3.22 2.61
2.45
17:00 Walsall - Leyton Orient 2.16
1.69
3.92 5.92
17:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United 3.10
2.97
3.23 2.37
17:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons 2.23 3.33 3.74
3.14
17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers 2.26
2.02
3.38 3.61
17:00 Gornik Leczna - Radomiak Radom 2.87
0.00
0.00 0.00
0.00
17:00 Northampton Town - Hull City 3.64
3.36
3.50 2.07
17:15 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk - Waasland-Beveren 1.50
1.46
4.52 6.27
17:30 Zlin - Sigma Olomouc 2.38
2.27
3.38 2.92
17:30 Karvina - Mlada Boleslav 2.48
2.25
3.34 2.97
18:00 SKN St. Poelten - Rapid Wien 5.59
4.50
4.24
3.91
1.69
18:00 Ried - Salzburg 14.43 7.69 1.20
1.15
18:00 Saint-Etienne - Rennes 2.89
2.72
3.05 2.76
18:00 Altach - Wattens 1.79 3.96
3.70
4.57
4.14
18:30 IK Brage - Oesters IF 2.58
2.41
3.35 2.75
18:30 NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC 12.88
11.28
5.32 1.25
18:30 Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra 2.83 3.27 2.52
2.39
18:45 Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe 1.44 4.60
4.22
7.19
6.30
19:00 Cagliari - Lazio 4.53 3.83 1.88
1.75
19:00 Molde - Sandefjord 1.38 5.13 7.95
6.71
19:00 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1.45 4.87
4.46
7.41
6.54
19:30 Elche - Real Sociedad 3.67 3.22 2.45
2.13
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 5.55 4.46 1.64
1.52
20:00 PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar 3.19 3.40 2.34
2.16
20:30 Olympiacos - Panetolikos 1.25 6.38
5.72
13.72
10.26
21:00 SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 1.64
1.58
4.17 5.23
21:30 FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu 2.19
1.96
3.30 3.80
22:00 Marseille - Metz 1.64 3.88
3.70
5.66
22:00 Ajax - Vitesse 1.27 6.94
6.01
11.66
8.98

Sunday 27th September 2020

Time 1 X 2
05:06 Monterrey - Tigres 2.84
2.45
3.70 2.55
13:30 Rizespor - Alanyaspor 3.03 3.56 2.35
2.19
13:30 Spezia - Sassuolo 4.47 3.78 2.06
1.77
14:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov 3.03 3.28
2.98
2.47
14:30 HB Koege - Viborg 3.11 3.46 2.25
2.13
14:30 Karlsruher SC - Bochum 2.56 3.25 2.85
2.73
14:30 St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim 2.74 3.28 2.72
2.53
15:00 SoenderjyskE - AaB 2.67 3.40 2.67
2.49
15:00 AGF - OB 2.05
1.96
3.54 3.61
15:30 Austria Wien - Admira Moedling 1.62
1.46
4.45 6.17
15:30 Hartberg - Sturm Graz 2.67 3.64 2.66
2.39
16:00 Monaco - Strasbourg 1.94
1.88
3.58 4.07
16:00 Konyaspor - Besiktas 4.13
3.60
3.37 2.02
16:00 Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina 1.52 3.93
3.74
7.28
6.54
16:00 Dijon - Montpellier 3.85 3.53 2.06
1.95
16:30 Jablonec - Opava 1.43 4.71
4.33
7.88
6.67
16:30 FK Akhmat - Ural 2.16
2.01
3.40 3.57
16:30 Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1.11 8.23 22.03
19.89
16:45 Varda SE - Vidi FC 5.74
4.92
4.08 1.58
17:00 Broendby IF - AC Horsens 1.59
1.51
4.29 5.90
17:30 Pardubice - Slovan Liberec 3.56
3.23
3.27 2.15
18:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 1.99 3.98
3.63
4.38
3.46
18:30 Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping 2.37 3.31 3.20
2.97
19:00 Crotone - AC Milan 6.97 4.70 1.48
1.43
19:00 CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste 1.37
1.30
4.74 10.67
19:00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.26
2.15
3.33 3.28
19:00 Vejle Boldklub - FC Koebenhavn 4.60
4.23
3.76 1.77
19:00 Aalesund - Rosenborg 5.09 4.30 1.65
1.57
19:30 Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo 2.83 2.87 2.97
2.84
20:05 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin 1.43
1.39
4.29 7.51
20:30 AEK Athens - Lamia 1.35
1.25
5.40 10.85
21:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia 3.78
3.18
3.39 2.08
21:45 CSMS Iasi - FC FCSB 4.41 3.51
3.36
1.81
22:00 Reims - Paris Saint Germain 9.82
7.75
4.84 1.39

Monday 28th September 2020

Time 1 X 2
20:00 Oergryte FF - GAIS 2.09 3.33 3.56
3.33
20:00 Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC 2.39
2.27
3.32 3.10
21:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - UTA Arad 1.70
1.62
3.59 5.53