Popular leagues

Newsletter

Register your email for our weekly newsletter.





×

Welcome to the No 1 Odds Comparison site for football. Click on  the odds you want to compare and  add them to your coupon or click on > for all the odds, latest trends and  statistics for the match. Log in to select your bookmakers and personalize your view. 

Friday 4th September 2015

Time 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 +GG
UEFA U21 Championship 16:00 Moldova U21 (3.62) 3.32 Montenegro U21 (2.25) 1.63 2.47
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 17:00 Djibouti (67.00) 14.00 Togo (1.08) 3.15 1.45
UEFA U21 Championship 17:00 Azerbaijan U21 (6.00) 4.00 Austria U21 (1.71) 2.01 1.93
UEFA U21 Championship 18:00 Latvia U21 (12.00) 5.50 Belgium U21 (1.39) 2.09 1.90
UEFA U21 Championship 18:30 Finland U21 (5.50) 3.50 Russia U21 (2.06) 1.75 2.28
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:00 Georgia (4.50) 3.45 Scotland (2.10) 1.55 2.86
Norway 2nd Division 19:00 Donn (3.42) 4.52 Vindbjart (1.95) 3.70 1.29
Poland I Liga 19:00 Olimpia Grudziadz (3.15) 3.42 Zawisza Bydgoszcz (2.42) 1.85 2.09
UEFA U21 Championship 19:00 Czech Republic U21 (1.14) 11.00 Malta U21 (34.00) 3.40 1.36
France National 19:30 Boulogne (2.15) 3.21 Chateauroux (4.55) 1.59 2.62
UEFA U21 Championship 19:30 Luxembourg U21 (8.97) 5.10 Wales U21 (1.46) 2.78 1.55
UEFA U21 Championship 19:30 Slovenia U21 (1.45) 5.00 Lithuania U21 (9.00) 2.45 1.68
UEFA U21 Championship 19:30 Netherlands U21 (1.20) 9.00 Cyprus U21 (24.00) 2.83 1.55
UEFA U21 Championship 19:45 Romania U21 (1.85) 3.70 Bulgaria U21 (6.00) 1.75 2.26
Denmark 1. Div 20:00 Skive (3.69) 3.50 Fredericia (2.20) 1.78 2.21
Germany Regionalliga Nord 20:00 Cloppenburg (3.40) 3.75 Hannover II (2.22) 2.42 1.75
Germany Regionalliga West 20:00 Sportfreunde Lotte (2.10) 3.65 Rodinghausen (4.00) 1.98 2.00
Germany Regionalliga Südwest 20:00 Saarbrucken (1.14) 9.76 Saar Saarbrucken (31.00) 3.20 1.43
Germany Regionalliga West 20:30 Rot Weiss Essen (1.14) 14.50 Wegberg Beeck 1920 (46.00) 4.70 1.33
Germany Regionalliga West 20:30 Aachen (1.42) 5.00 Wiedenbruck (10.00) 1.96 1.96
Belgium Second Division 21:30 Lierse (2.27) 3.55 St. Gilloise (4.40) 1.92 2.07
Wales Premier League 21:30 Airbus UK (1.35) 5.53 Bangor City (10.00) 3.10 1.45
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Faroe Islands (6.00) 3.75 Northern Ireland (1.78) 1.62 2.56
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Greece (1.93) 3.40 Finland (5.50) 1.50 2.90
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Germany (1.37) 5.50 Poland (11.00) 2.49 1.65
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Serbia (1.47) 5.00 Armenia (8.50) 2.05 1.90
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Denmark (1.75) 3.75 Albania (6.35) 1.70 2.49
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Gibraltar (100.00) 39.70 Ireland (1.03) 11.00 1.11
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Hungary (3.00) 3.05 Romania (2.88) 1.50 2.89
Wales Premier League 21:45 Llandudno (2.70) 3.75 Newtown (2.51) 2.55 1.58
Wales Premier League 21:45 Port Talbot (2.50) 3.78 Aberystwyth (2.71) 2.75 1.50
WC Qualification CONCACAF 22:30 St Vincent & Grenadines (1.60) 4.10 Aruba (6.90) 1.88 2.03
WC Qualification CONCACAF 23:15 Grenada (9.00) 4.80 Haiti (1.45) 2.40 1.76

Saturday 5th September 2015

Time 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 +GG
Brazil Serie B 01:00 ABC RN (2.75) 3.32 Santa Cruz PE (2.86) 1.71 2.49
Brazil Serie B 01:00 CRB Maceio (2.61) 3.30 Ceara CE (3.00) 1.69 2.30
Brazil Serie B 01:00 Mogi Mirim SP (2.20) 3.27 Oeste SP (4.05) 1.61 2.57
Brazil Serie B 01:00 Nautico PE (2.10) 3.44 Sampaio Correa MA (4.06) 1.67 2.39
Argentina Primera 01:10 Tigre (1.90) 3.30 Godoy Cruz (5.11) 1.50 2.75
Argentina Primera 01:10 Banfield (1.74) 3.62 Argentinos Juniors (6.00) 1.66 2.38
WC Qualification CONCACAF 02:05 Curacao (5.75) 3.80 El Salvador (2.10) 1.82 2.11
Paraguay D. Profesional 02:30 Luqueno (1.73) 3.97 San Lorenzo (5.25) 2.07 1.87
WC Qualification CONCACAF 02:30 Canada (1.23) 8.00 Belize (15.60) 2.65 1.60
WC Qualification CONCACAF 03:05 Antigua & Barbuda (3.70) 3.38 Guatemala (2.20) 1.75 2.30
Brazil Serie B 03:30 Macae (2.23) 3.32 Luverdense MT (3.79) 1.65 2.50
Brazil Serie B 03:30 Parana PR (2.65) 3.30 Bahia BA (3.00) 1.67 2.48
Ecuador Primera A 03:30 Deportivo Quito (2.20) 3.36 Deportivo Cuenca (3.75) 1.75 2.25
Ecuador Primera A 03:30 LDU Loja (3.45) 3.30 Independiente del Valle (2.31) 1.75 2.26
Colombia Primera A 04:00 Deportivo Pasto (2.06) 3.50 La Equidad (4.07) 1.80 2.10
WC Qualification CONCACAF 04:00 Jamaica (1.20) 8.00 Nicaragua (19.00) 2.55 1.58
Australia National Premier League 08:00 West Adelaide (2.13) 3.75 West Torrens Birkalla (3.13) 2.15 1.70
Korea K League Challenge 08:00 Ansan Police (3.75) 3.80 Sangju Sangmu (2.00) 1.92 1.92
Australia National Premier League 10:00 Sorrento (3.10) 4.42 Floreat Athena (2.02) 3.40 1.33
Australia National Premier League 10:00 Cockburn City (2.20) 4.52 Perth Glory U21 (2.95) 3.60 1.34
Australia National Premier League 10:00 Perth SC (1.30) 6.00 Subiaco (8.04) 3.50 1.36
Australia National Premier League 10:00 Bayswater City (1.20) 8.04 Stirling Lions (12.00) 4.00 1.25
Australia National Premier League 10:00 Armadale (2.72) 4.52 Balcatta (2.30) 3.40 1.34
Australia National Premier League 10:00 Inglewood (2.62) 4.35 ECU Joondalup (2.55) 3.30 1.36
Korea K League Challenge 10:00 Chungju Hummel (3.25) 3.40 Seoul E-Land (2.15) 1.95 1.92
Australia National Premier League 11:00 Moreton Bay (1.83) 4.33 Brisbane Olympic (3.00) 0.00 0.00
Australia National Premier League 11:00 Brisbane Strikers (1.83) 4.33 Redlands United (3.00) 0.00 0.00
Korea K League Challenge 11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 (2.10) 3.60 Gyeongnam (3.65) 1.85 2.08
England   League 1 14:05 Southend (2.26) 3.51 Peterborough (3.50) 1.90 2.05
England Conference 14:30 Welling (5.54) 3.88 Tranmere (1.75) 1.82 2.17
England   League 2 15:00 Newport County (2.75) 3.40 York City (2.88) 1.80 2.22
Germany 3. Liga 15:00 Wurzburger Kickers (2.05) 3.48 Erfurt (4.25) 1.75 2.21
Germany 3. Liga 15:00 Munster (1.85) 3.75 Werder Bremen II (4.55) 1.96 1.97
Germany 3. Liga 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue (2.05) 3.46 Hansa Rostock (4.18) 1.71 2.27
Germany 3. Liga 15:00 Wehen (2.17) 3.50 Fortuna Koln (3.68) 1.95 2.00
Germany 3. Liga 15:00 Holstein Kiel (2.20) 3.50 Stuttgarter Kickers (3.60) 1.89 2.04
Germany 3. Liga 15:00 Cottbus (2.34) 3.33 VfR Aalen (3.42) 1.68 2.32
Germany Regionalliga Südwest 15:00 Homburg (2.46) 3.54 SpVgg Neckarelz (2.88) 1.94 1.98
Germany Regionalliga Südwest 15:00 Bahlinger (4.35) 3.75 Waldhof Mannheim (1.85) 1.82 2.17
Germany Regionalliga Südwest 15:00 Kaiserslautern II (2.20) 3.40 Hoffenheim II (3.48) 2.15 1.94
Germany Regionalliga Südwest 15:00 Astoria Walldorf (3.15) 3.52 Trier (2.30) 1.88 2.03
Germany Regionalliga Südwest 15:00 Steinbach (3.13) 3.55 Wormatia Worms (2.30) 1.94 1.98
Germany Regionalliga Südwest 15:00 Freiburg II (2.10) 3.50 Pirmasens (3.64) 2.16 1.81
Germany Regionalliga Südwest 15:00 Kickers Offenbach (1.52) 4.33 SV Spielberg (6.80) 2.04 1.90
Germany Regionalliga Südwest 15:00 Kassel (3.00) 3.55 Elversberg (2.38) 1.88 2.03
Norway 2nd Division 15:00 Ullensaker Kisa (1.25) 6.00 Sola (9.50) 3.00 1.40
Norway 2nd Division 15:00 Eidsvold T. (3.00) 4.40 Vard (2.01) 3.13 1.38
Norway 2nd Division 15:00 Arendal (1.35) 5.55 Odda F.K. (6.50) 3.50 1.33
Sweden Division 1 15:00 Piteo (2.40) 3.71 Forward Orebro (3.13) 2.35 1.67
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 15:30 Namibia (6.00) 3.68 Senegal (1.69) 1.63 2.38
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 16:00 Comoros (12.00) 4.80 Uganda (1.36) 1.92 2.00
England   League 2 16:00 Carlisle (2.45) 3.45 Barnet (3.21) 1.97 1.98
Finland Ykkonen 16:00 TPS (3.00) 3.45 Kemi (2.50) 1.92 2.06
Finland Ykkonen 16:00 JJK (1.40) 5.00 EIF (8.60) 2.32 1.68
Finland Ykkonen 16:00 VIFK (2.45) 3.59 Mikkelin Palloilijat (3.04) 2.25 1.80
Finland Ykkonen 16:00 FC Jazz (2.94) 3.56 Oulu (2.60) 2.13 1.80
Finland Kakkonen 16:00 Atlantis (1.65) 4.20 FCV (3.75) 0.00 0.00
Finland Kakkonen 16:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa (2.26) 3.75 JaPS (2.65) 2.30 1.60
Finland Kakkonen 16:00 TPV (2.11) 4.20 KaPa (3.55) 2.20 1.65
Finland Kakkonen 16:00 Honka (1.41) 4.80 Gnistan (7.10) 2.20 1.65
Finland Kakkonen 16:00 Masku (2.20) 3.65 MuSa (2.90) 2.50 1.50
Finland Kakkonen 16:00 JBK (2.26) 3.77 TP-47 (3.05) 2.20 1.70
Norway 2nd Division 16:00 Fana (1.95) 4.20 Fyllingsdalen (3.11) 2.80 1.40
Poland I Liga 16:00 Belchatow (2.38) 3.30 GKS Katowice (3.35) 1.67 2.38
Sweden Division 1 16:00 Carlstad United (3.50) 3.77 Umea FC (2.11) 2.43 1.58
Sweden Division 1 16:00 Eskilsminne IF (2.21) 3.70 Kristianstads FF (3.40) 2.32 1.67
UEFA U21 Championship 16:00 Northern Ireland U21 (4.50) 3.65 Scotland U21 (1.93) 1.92 2.04
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 16:30 Burundi (1.90) 3.56 Niger (4.50) 1.62 2.50
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 16:30 Sao Tome & Principe (17.00) 6.00 Morocco (1.29) 2.06 1.90
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 16:30 Rwanda (5.25) 3.65 Ghana (1.74) 1.60 2.40
Wales Premier League 16:30 Carmarthen Town (2.83) 3.75 Bala Town (2.41) 2.70 1.50
Wales Premier League 16:30 Connah's Quay (1.66) 4.20 Haverfordwest County (5.40) 2.64 1.55
Wales Premier League 16:30 Rhyl FC (11.50) 6.00 The New Saints (1.30) 3.26 1.42
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 17:00 Botswana (3.00) 3.30 Burkina Faso (2.40) 1.56 2.50
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 17:00 Guinea-Bissau (3.50) 3.30 Congo (2.20) 1.65 2.30
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 17:00 Liberia (3.60) 3.40 Tunisia (2.11) 1.62 2.38
England   League 1 17:00 Chesterfield (2.20) 3.62 Wigan (3.65) 1.90 2.07
England   League 1 17:00 Crewe (3.58) 3.62 Swindon (2.21) 2.07 1.86
England   League 1 17:00 Fleetwood Town (2.77) 3.40 Rochdale (2.80) 1.82 2.12
England   League 1 17:00 Gillingham (2.26) 3.48 Doncaster (3.70) 1.84 2.11
England   League 1 17:00 Oldham (2.80) 3.40 Bradford (2.75) 1.87 2.20
England   League 1 17:00 Scunthorpe (1.67) 4.20 Blackpool (6.50) 2.03 1.90
England   League 1 17:00 Sheffield United (1.53) 4.33 Colchester (6.00) 2.06 1.80
England   League 1 17:00 Walsall (2.30) 3.51 Bury (3.50) 1.87 2.07
England   League 1 17:00 Barnsley (2.70) 3.46 Shrewsbury (2.91) 1.86 2.07
England   League 2 17:00 Exeter (3.52) 3.62 Leyton Orient (2.25) 2.04 1.88
England   League 2 17:00 Mansfield (2.70) 3.45 AFC Wimbledon (2.90) 1.80 2.20
England   League 2 17:00 Northampton (1.76) 4.00 Dagenham & Redbridge (5.30) 1.97 2.00
England   League 2 17:00 Portsmouth (1.67) 4.33 Accrington (6.50) 2.06 1.88
England   League 2 17:00 Stevenage (2.92) 3.40 Plymouth (2.64) 1.73 2.26
England   League 2 17:00 Wycombe (1.85) 3.75 Hartlepool United (5.02) 1.81 2.16
England   League 2 17:00 Yeovil (2.63) 3.50 Morecambe (2.88) 2.00 1.92
England   League 2 17:00 Cambridge (2.46) 3.51 Luton Town (3.20) 1.82 2.16
England Conference 17:00 Southport (4.38) 3.77 Dover (1.98) 1.81 2.16
England Conference 17:00 Barrow (3.68) 3.60 Eastleigh (2.16) 1.92 2.05
England Conference 17:00 Aldershot (2.04) 3.61 FC Halifax Town (4.02) 1.82 2.16
England Conference 17:00 Chester (3.25) 3.50 Forest Green (2.45) 1.93 2.05
England Conference 17:00 Bromley (3.10) 3.47 Gateshead (2.65) 1.83 2.16
England Conference 17:00 Boreham (5.10) 3.77 Grimsby (1.91) 1.88 2.11
England Conference 17:00 Torquay (2.61) 3.42 Guiseley (3.10) 1.84 2.11
England Conference 17:00 Macclesfield (3.28) 3.52 Woking (2.40) 1.83 2.16
England Conference 17:00 Kidderminster (2.77) 3.60 Braintree Town (2.68) 1.83 2.16
England Conference 17:00 Lincoln (4.05) 3.63 Wrexham (2.05) 1.98 2.00
England Conference 17:00 Altrincham (3.24) 3.60 Cheltenham (2.38) 1.85 2.12
Ireland Premier 17:00 Shamrock Rovers (1.55) 4.25 Bohemians (7.57) 1.86 2.10
Norway 2nd Division 17:00 Skeid (3.60) 4.50 Kjelsas (1.75) 3.00 1.40
Norway 2nd Division 17:00 Fram Larvik (1.83) 4.25 Lorenskog (3.35) 3.60 1.28
Norway 2nd Division 17:00 Sprint/Jeloy (3.13) 4.25 Orn-Horten (1.90) 3.30 1.30
Norway 2nd Division 17:00 Vidar (2.60) 4.05 Egersund (2.31) 3.00 1.40
Norway 2nd Division 17:00 Floro (1.40) 5.50 Traeff (5.75) 3.13 1.35
Norway 2nd Division 17:00 Byasen (1.70) 4.65 Rodde (4.25) 3.35 1.38
Norway 2nd Division 17:00 Stjordals/Blink (2.40) 4.10 Nardo (2.45) 3.00 1.40
Norway 2nd Division 17:00 KFUM (1.25) 7.50 Lyn (12.25) 4.00 1.25
Sweden Division 1 17:00 Akropolis IF (3.85) 3.70 Dalkurd FF (2.01) 2.05 1.88
Sweden Division 1 17:00 Oster (1.76) 3.90 Qviding FIF (4.95) 1.98 1.96
Sweden Division 1 17:00 Husqvarna FF (3.05) 3.75 Oddevold (2.36) 2.23 1.71
Scotland Championship 17:00 Livingston (2.40) 3.77 Greenock Morton (3.10) 2.03 1.93
Scotland Championship 17:00 Queen Of The South (2.01) 3.72 St. Mirren (4.02) 2.05 1.98
Scotland Championship 17:00 Rangers (1.17) 8.58 Raith Rovers (18.50) 3.00 1.45
Scotland Championship 17:00 Dumbarton (1.95) 3.92 Alloa (4.28) 2.30 1.73
Scotland 1st Division 17:00 Airdrie (2.06) 3.70 Cowdenbeath (3.77) 2.29 1.78
Scotland 1st Division 17:00 Forfar (3.40) 3.75 Dunfermline (2.15) 2.49 1.60
Scotland 1st Division 17:00 Peterhead (1.83) 3.95 Albion Rovers (4.63) 2.49 1.64
Scotland 1st Division 17:00 Stranraer (1.89) 3.80 Brechin (4.40) 2.20 1.79
Scotland 2nd Division 17:00 Montrose (3.56) 3.65 Elgin City (2.19) 2.20 1.76
Scotland 2nd Division 17:00 Annan (2.83) 3.77 East Fife (2.50) 2.29 1.71
Scotland 2nd Division 17:00 Arbroath (3.30) 3.75 Clyde (2.38) 2.30 2.02
Scotland 2nd Division 17:00 Berwick (2.90) 3.60 Queens Park (2.57) 2.30 1.85
Scotland 2nd Division 17:00 East Stirling (2.94) 3.75 Stirling Albion (2.42) 2.38 1.71
Spain Segunda B' 17:00 Real Union (1.63) 3.91 Ebro (7.77) 1.65 2.27
UEFA U21 Championship 17:00 Iceland U21 (6.75) 4.33 France U21 (1.62) 2.01 1.92
UEFA U21 Championship 17:00 Macedonia U21 (7.00) 4.00 Ukraine U21 (1.68) 1.85 2.08
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 17:30 Seychelles (6.20) 3.75 Ethiopia (1.63) 1.92 1.98
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 17:30 Tanzania (7.00) 3.95 Nigeria (1.57) 1.61 2.40
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 17:30 South Sudan (6.00) 3.70 Equatorial Guinea (1.67) 1.67 2.30
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 18:00 Mauritania (4.15) 3.50 South Africa (1.96) 1.58 2.50
Croatia 2 HNL 18:00 Gorica (2.30) 3.30 Cibalia (2.90) 1.75 2.05
Croatia 2 HNL 18:00 Lucko (2.60) 3.30 Sibenik (2.60) 1.60 2.30
Croatia 2 HNL 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb II (2.30) 3.40 Dugopolje (2.80) 1.65 2.20
Croatia 2 HNL 18:00 NK Imotski (2.40) 3.20 Zadar (2.80) 0.00 0.00
Croatia 2 HNL 18:00 Segesta (2.00) 3.20 Dragovoljac Zagreb (3.70) 0.00 0.00
Croatia 2 HNL 18:00 Rudes (2.15) 3.30 Radnik Sesvete (3.20) 1.63 2.25
Finland Kakkonen 18:00 OPS (2.10) 3.85 Seinajoen JK II (2.95) 2.30 1.60
Morocco GNF 1 18:00 FUS Rabat (2.35) 2.75 Raja Casablanca (3.80) 1.54 2.55
Portugal Segunda Liga 18:00 Freamunde (2.47) 3.20 Gil Vicente (3.40) 1.52 2.79
Poland I Liga 18:00 MKS Kluczbork (3.34) 3.35 Wigry Suwalki (2.35) 1.68 2.32
Spain Segunda B' 18:00 Sporting Gijon II (2.13) 3.30 Lealtad (4.00) 1.65 2.26
Spain Segunda B' 18:00 SD Amorebieta (1.95) 3.40 La Roda (4.31) 1.75 2.15
Argentina Primera B 19:00 Chacarita (2.70) 3.01 Instituto Cordoba (3.01) 1.49 2.75
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:00 San Marino (100.00) 61.00 England (1.02) 9.75 1.11
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:00 Estonia (2.30) 3.30 Lithuania (4.00) 1.50 3.13
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:00 Ukraine (1.45) 4.55 Belarus (10.00) 1.85 2.22
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:00 Russia (2.20) 3.42 Sweden (4.20) 1.61 2.51
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:00 Luxembourg (4.50) 3.50 Macedonia (2.08) 1.85 2.39
France National 19:00 Sedan (3.02) 3.21 Strasbourg (2.85) 1.63 2.69
France National 19:00 Colmar (2.45) 3.15 Vendee Lucon (3.68) 1.55 2.67
France National 19:00 Chambly (2.18) 3.21 Marseille Consolat (4.22) 1.56 2.67
Ireland Premier 19:00 Derry City (1.50) 4.50 Drogheda United (8.30) 1.92 2.03
Poland I Liga 19:00 Bytovia Bytow (3.26) 3.30 Dolcan Zabki (2.43) 1.68 2.32
Poland I Liga 19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (3.56) 3.32 Wisla Plock (2.26) 1.68 2.32
Spain Segunda Division 19:00 Mirandes (2.53) 3.20 Lugo (3.30) 1.56 2.60
Spain Segunda Division 19:00 Huesca (2.43) 3.22 Tenerife (3.35) 1.64 2.40
Spain Segunda Division 19:00 Gimnastic Tarragona (2.98) 3.24 Girona (2.65) 1.69 2.30
Spain Segunda Division 19:00 Numancia (2.24) 3.37 Elche (3.70) 1.76 2.20
Spain Segunda B' 19:00 Arandina (2.91) 3.10 Racing Santander (2.76) 1.65 2.40
Spain Segunda B' 19:00 Celta Vigo II (1.68) 3.64 Astorga CF (5.94) 1.70 2.19
Spain Segunda B' 19:00 UD Somozas (2.20) 3.20 Cacereno (3.84) 1.57 2.45
Spain Segunda B' 19:00 Espanyol II (2.56) 3.45 Barcelona II (2.90) 1.71 2.42
Spain Segunda B' 19:00 Arenas Getxo (1.80) 3.40 Leioa SD (5.26) 1.60 2.44
France National 19:30 Les Herbiers (2.50) 3.15 ASM Belfortaine (3.50) 1.50 2.78
Spain Segunda B' 19:30 UD Logrones (1.84) 3.70 Coruxo (5.65) 1.70 2.19
Spain Segunda B' 19:30 Marbella (1.85) 3.51 San Roque Lepe (5.57) 1.65 2.27
Ireland Premier 19:45 Bray Wanderers (7.00) 4.40 Cork City FC (1.57) 1.81 2.16
Spain Segunda B' 20:00 UCAM Murcia (1.92) 3.38 Merida AD (5.30) 1.52 2.46
Spain Segunda B' 20:00 Olimpic de Xativa (2.76) 3.11 Atletico Baleares (2.83) 1.60 2.41
Spain Segunda B' 20:00 Levante II (2.66) 3.13 Alcoyano (3.11) 1.58 2.38
Belgium Second Division 20:30 Dessel (6.20) 4.60 Eupen (1.60) 2.29 1.70
Ireland Premier 20:30 Limerick (5.30) 4.25 St Patricks Athletic (1.73) 2.42 1.70
Morocco GNF 1 20:30 Hassania Agadir (2.40) 2.77 Chabab Rif Hoceima (3.68) 1.48 2.84
Poland I Liga 20:45 Stomil Olsztyn (2.45) 3.40 Chojniczanka Chojnice (3.10) 1.83 2.09
Brazil Serie B 21:00 Vitoria BA (2.25) 3.54 Botafogo RJ (3.62) 1.80 2.30
Belgium Second Division 21:00 Tubize (2.26) 3.77 Excelsior Virton (3.54) 1.95 2.06
Belgium Second Division 21:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (5.10) 3.80 Lommel United (1.76) 1.95 2.00
Belgium Second Division 21:00 White Star Bruxelles (2.45) 3.40 Roeselare (3.27) 1.86 2.13
Belgium Second Division 21:00 KSK Heist (3.02) 3.65 Deinze (2.45) 1.95 2.02
France National 21:00 Beziers (3.15) 3.15 Dunkerque (2.63) 1.60 2.64
France National 21:00 Orleans (1.95) 3.29 Amiens (5.07) 1.50 2.78
France National 21:00 Epinal (2.80) 3.15 Avranches (2.97) 1.50 2.78
France National 21:00 Frejus St-Raphael (1.88) 3.40 Bastia CA (5.24) 1.58 2.64
Ireland Premier 21:00 Dundalk (1.38) 5.20 Sligo Rovers (11.00) 2.10 1.86
Uruguay Primera Division 21:00 Wanderers (2.63) 3.30 River Plate Montevideo (2.82) 2.00 1.90
Uruguay Primera Division 21:00 Liverpool Montevideo (2.30) 3.30 Cerro (3.30) 1.85 2.12
Argentina Primera 21:10 Crucero del Norte (4.10) 3.28 Lanus (2.15) 1.55 2.63
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Switzerland (1.55) 4.22 Slovenia (8.22) 1.85 2.23
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Austria (1.20) 8.50 Moldova (23.00) 2.32 1.76
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Spain (1.29) 6.50 Slovakia (15.00) 2.11 1.85
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Montenegro (1.18) 9.00 Liechtenstein (27.00) 2.40 1.70
Ireland Premier 21:45 Galway (2.57) 3.49 Longford Town (3.10) 1.99 1.95
Bolivia LFPB 22:00 Petrolero Yacuiba (1.75) 3.85 Ciclon (4.80) 2.10 1.80
Colombia Primera A 22:00 Envigado (1.80) 3.50 Jaguares de Cordoba (5.10) 1.69 2.31
Uruguay Primera Division 22:00 Penarol Montevideo (1.61) 4.05 Fenix (6.50) 2.19 1.75
Morocco GNF 1 22:30 Ittihad Tanger (2.38) 2.93 Maghreb Fez (3.50) 1.50 2.67
Argentina Primera 22:45 Rosario Central (1.58) 4.05 Arsenal de Sarandi (8.00) 1.72 2.24
Argentina Primera B 23:00 All Boys (1.85) 3.30 Central Cordoba Santiago (5.40) 1.47 2.77
Argentina Primera 23:20 Colon (2.84) 2.95 Sarmiento (3.20) 1.40 3.34

Sunday 6th September 2015

Time 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 +GG
Colombia Primera A 00:00 Boyaca Chico (2.70) 3.30 Patriotas (2.82) 1.90 2.30
Argentina Primera 00:10 Huracan (3.20) 3.19 Independiente (2.69) 1.52 2.71
Ecuador Primera A 00:30 River Plate (1.75) 3.90 Mushuc Runa (5.20) 1.95 2.25
Argentina Primera 01:00 Defensa y Justicia (2.49) 3.30 Newells Old Boys (3.33) 1.62 2.51
Argentina Primera B 01:30 Santamarina (2.00) 3.22 CA Parana (4.50) 1.50 2.70
Brazil Serie A 01:30 Sao Paulo SP (2.05) 3.48 Internacional (4.20) 1.76 2.21
Brazil Serie A 01:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ (5.30) 3.80 Atletico MG (1.78) 1.87 2.07
Colombia Primera A 02:00 Independiente Medellin (2.60) 3.30 Atletico Nacional (2.90) 1.63 2.36
Paraguay D. Profesional 02:00 Sol de America (1.85) 3.51 Deportivo Santani (4.75) 1.96 1.90
Argentina Primera 02:30 Temperley (3.74) 3.30 Belgrano Cordoba (2.30) 1.47 2.92
USA MLS 02:30 New England (1.57) 4.48 Orlando City (7.76) 2.14 1.81
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 03:00 Sierra Leone (9.00) 5.00 Ivory Coast (1.40) 1.89 2.00
Brazil Serie A 03:00 Atletico Paranaense (1.70) 3.78 Joinville SC (6.53) 1.69 2.31
Brazil Serie B 03:00 Paysandu PA (1.60) 4.20 Boa (8.50) 1.71 2.32
Brazil Serie B 03:00 America Mineiro (1.55) 4.20 Bragantino SP (7.25) 1.92 2.02
USA MLS 03:00 Montreal Impact (2.02) 3.67 Chicago Fire (4.03) 2.02 1.92
Colombia Primera A 04:00 Junior (1.40) 5.00 Universidad Autonoma (10.00) 1.93 1.93
Costa Rica Primera 05:00 Carmelita (2.47) 3.30 Municipal Liberia (2.99) 1.80 2.08
Costa Rica Primera 05:00 Deportivo Saprissa (1.50) 4.00 CS Cartagines (8.00) 1.80 2.08
Mexico Copa 05:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula (3.00) 3.40 Jaguares De Chiapas (2.48) 1.95 2.17
Mexico Copa 05:00 Monterrey (1.33) 5.30 Correcaminos (11.00) 2.20 1.75
USA MLS 05:00 Seattle (1.95) 3.85 Toronto (4.50) 2.13 1.87
USA MLS 05:30 San Jose Earthquakes (1.96) 3.56 Philadelphia Union (4.50) 1.83 2.13
Australia National Premier League 08:00 Blacktown City (2.01) 3.85 APIA Leichhardt Tigers (3.52) 2.63 1.55
Australia National Premier League 08:00 Cooma Tigers (1.80) 4.55 Canberra Olympic (3.05) 4.00 1.23
Korea K League Challenge 08:00 Gangwon (2.30) 3.40 Anyang LG Cheetahs (3.00) 1.85 2.00
Korea K League Challenge 08:00 Daegu (2.30) 3.40 Suwon City (3.00) 1.75 2.05
Spain Segunda B' 11:30 Llosetense (3.50) 3.20 Huracan Valencia (2.32) 1.60 2.50
Spain Segunda B' 12:00 Mansajero (3.50) 3.33 Real Madrid II (2.33) 1.90 2.00
Japan League Cup 12:30 Kashima Antlers (1.85) 4.00 FC Tokyo (4.55) 2.20 1.80
Japan League Cup 13:00 Urawa (2.00) 3.88 Albirex Niigata (3.94) 2.23 1.75
Spain Segunda Division 13:00 Athletic Bilbao II (2.46) 3.25 Mallorca (3.30) 1.64 2.41
Spain Segunda B' 13:00 Villanovense (2.11) 3.39 Melilla (4.11) 1.55 2.39
Spain Segunda B' 13:00 Fuenlabrada (1.92) 3.55 CD Guadalajara (4.82) 1.75 2.13
Spain Segunda B' 13:00 Getafe II (3.63) 3.31 Barakaldo (2.16) 1.85 2.09
Spain Segunda B' 13:00 Valladolid II (2.65) 3.13 Guijuelo (2.98) 1.75 2.27
Spain Segunda B' 13:15 Socuellamos (1.80) 3.40 Gernika (5.33) 1.60 2.46
Japan League Cup 13:30 Nagoya Grampus Eight (3.10) 3.62 Gamba Osaka (2.49) 2.08 1.94
Japan League Cup 14:00 Vissel Kobe (2.16) 3.59 Kashiwa Reysol (3.66) 1.98 1.98
England   League 2 14:15 Bristol Rovers (2.70) 3.40 Oxford United (3.00) 1.75 2.31
Denmark 1. Div 15:00 Naestved (3.01) 3.40 Roskilde (2.58) 1.71 2.35
Germany 3. Liga 15:00 Dynamo Dresden (1.90) 3.75 Chemnitzer (4.74) 1.85 2.11
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 15:30 Madagascar (3.30) 3.25 Angola (2.31) 1.75 2.23
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 16:00 Lesotho (12.00) 5.30 Algeria (1.33) 1.85 2.00
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 16:00 Swaziland (2.90) 3.30 Malawi (2.65) 1.58 2.50
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 16:00 Zimbabwe (2.75) 3.30 Guinea (2.67) 1.58 2.50
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 16:00 Central African Rep. (4.40) 3.30 Congo DR (2.00) 1.72 2.18
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 16:00 Mauritius (4.40) 3.60 Mozambique (1.85) 1.77 2.13
Belgium Second Division 16:00 Geel (3.96) 3.80 Antwerp (2.03) 2.06 1.92
Belgium Second Division 16:00 R.F.C. Seresien (2.35) 3.62 Cercle Brugge (3.28) 2.00 2.02
Denmark 1. Div 16:00 HB Koge (2.05) 3.60 Vestsjaelland (4.20) 1.72 2.30
Finland Kakkonen 16:00 AC Kajaani (1.75) 3.80 Santa Claus (3.80) 2.15 1.68
Finland Kakkonen 16:00 YPA (1.60) 4.22 GBK (4.40) 2.20 1.65
Norway 2nd Division 16:00 Tromsdalen (1.86) 4.25 Grorud (3.20) 2.75 1.40
Norway 2nd Division 16:00 Brumunddal (3.40) 4.60 Kongsvinger (1.83) 2.85 1.42
Poland I Liga 16:00 Rozwoj Katowice (3.55) 3.32 Chrobry Glogow (2.30) 1.67 2.38
Poland I Liga 16:00 Miedz Legnica (1.90) 3.50 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (3.70) 0.00 0.00
Sweden Division 1 16:00 Nykopings BIS (1.37) 5.53 Huddinge IF (8.18) 2.90 1.45
Sweden Division 1 16:00 Lulea (1.52) 4.63 Sodertalje (6.53) 2.50 1.55
UEFA U21 Championship 16:00 Belarus U21 (3.10) 3.27 Slovakia U21 (2.53) 1.80 2.30
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 16:30 Chad (6.40) 4.00 Egypt (1.60) 1.63 2.38
England   League 1 16:30 Burton Albion (2.40) 3.52 Coventry (3.40) 1.86 2.14
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 17:00 Benin (3.00) 3.25 Mali (2.50) 1.63 2.38
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 17:00 Kenya (2.75) 3.25 Zambia (2.75) 1.56 2.55
Brazil Serie A 17:00 Chapecoense (1.96) 3.45 Ponte Preta SP (4.51) 1.62 2.50
Brazil Serie A 17:00 Cruzeiro MG (1.48) 4.31 Figueirense (10.05) 1.69 2.30
Norway 2nd Division 17:00 Alta (1.83) 4.25 Gjovik Lyn (3.35) 3.55 1.25
Norway 2nd Division 17:00 Raufoss (1.05) 12.00 Drammen FK (24.00) 4.75 1.15
Norway 2nd Division 17:00 Finnsnes (1.18) 7.00 Holmen (10.00) 4.50 1.18
Norway 2nd Division 17:00 Notodden (2.15) 5.50 Kvikk Halden (3.60) 3.60 1.30
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 17:30 Gambia (4.00) 3.31 Cameroon (2.10) 1.68 2.25
Morocco GNF 1 17:30 KAC Kenitra (2.45) 2.90 Difaa El Jadida (3.55) 1.46 2.83
Chile Apertura 18:00 Cobresal (2.15) 3.73 San Luis (4.19) 2.20 1.88
Morocco GNF 1 18:00 Wydad Casablanca (1.90) 3.00 FAR Rabat (5.20) 1.45 2.84
Norway 2nd Division 18:00 Ullern (2.30) 4.00 Senja (2.50) 2.55 1.45
Norway 2nd Division 18:00 Elverum (1.68) 4.60 Forde (4.00) 3.20 1.35
Portugal Segunda Liga 18:00 Oriental (3.01) 3.22 Chaves (2.86) 1.64 2.45
Portugal Segunda Liga 18:00 Portimonense (2.10) 3.40 Mafra (4.20) 1.69 2.38
Poland I Liga 18:00 Pogon Siedlce (4.50) 3.50 Arka Gdynia (1.95) 1.70 2.32
Sweden Division 1 18:00 Vasalund (2.30) 3.60 Brage (3.22) 2.12 1.89
Sweden Division 1 18:00 Vasteras (2.00) 3.85 Motala (3.75) 2.60 1.52
Sweden Division 1 18:00 Norrby IF (2.14) 4.00 Halmia (3.70) 2.45 1.59
Sweden Division 1 18:00 Landskrona (1.58) 4.31 Oskarshams AIK (5.86) 2.34 1.63
Sweden Division 1 18:00 Orgryte (1.30) 7.03 Hollvikens (11.00) 2.65 1.50
Spain Segunda Division 18:00 UE Llagostera (2.69) 3.20 Alaves (3.00) 1.60 2.50
Spain Segunda Division 18:00 Real Oviedo (2.25) 3.31 Albacete Balompie (3.75) 1.64 2.40
Spain Segunda Division 18:00 Ponferradina (2.55) 3.22 Valladolid (3.20) 1.62 2.45
Spain Segunda Division 18:00 Cordoba (2.20) 3.23 Alcorcon (3.88) 1.60 2.54
Spain Segunda B' 18:00 Pontevedra (2.38) 3.20 Tudelano (3.34) 1.65 2.36
Finland Kakkonen 18:30 KPV (1.18) 6.25 Kiisto (11.25) 2.30 1.60
Spain Segunda B' 18:30 Pena Sport (3.42) 3.33 Ferrol (2.37) 1.81 2.03
Spain Segunda B' 18:30 UE Olot (2.88) 3.11 Lleida (2.70) 1.55 2.40
Argentina Primera B 19:00 Juventud Gualeguaychu (2.20) 3.11 Villa Dalmine (4.10) 1.50 2.70
Denmark 1. Div 19:00 Lyngby (1.85) 3.80 Vejle (4.57) 2.02 1.92
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:00 Malta (3.44) 3.35 Azerbaijan (2.50) 1.60 2.75
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:00 Norway (3.60) 3.40 Croatia (2.45) 1.68 2.53
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:00 Turkey (3.48) 3.50 Netherlands (2.40) 1.89 2.14
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:00 Wales (2.05) 3.60 Israel (4.70) 1.65 2.45
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 19:00 Latvia (7.70) 4.75 Czech Republic (1.55) 1.92 2.12
Portugal Segunda Liga 19:00 Santa Clara (2.25) 3.22 Academica Viseu (3.77) 1.64 2.46
Spain Segunda B' 19:00 CD Izarra (2.50) 3.19 Compostela (3.07) 1.70 2.22
Spain Segunda B' 19:00 Betis II (2.33) 3.20 FC Jumilla (3.77) 1.53 2.50
Spain Segunda B' 19:00 Real Sociedad II (1.71) 3.63 Rayo Majadahonda (6.13) 1.70 2.24
Spain Segunda B' 19:00 Cultural Leonesa (2.67) 3.10 Burgos (2.96) 1.60 2.55
Spain Segunda B' 19:00 Granada II (3.10) 3.31 Cadiz (2.71) 1.80 2.20
Spain Segunda B' 19:00 Pobla Mafumet (2.28) 3.21 Badalona (3.65) 1.60 2.47
Spain Segunda B' 19:15 Real Jaen (1.80) 3.48 Almeria II (6.65) 1.55 2.50
Ecuador Primera A 19:30 LDU Quito (1.95) 3.75 Barcelona Guayaquil (4.80) 1.95 2.15
Spain Segunda B' 19:30 Sestao River (1.76) 3.56 CF Talavera (6.73) 1.60 2.42
Spain Segunda B' 19:30 Recreativo Huelva (1.81) 3.43 Sevilla II (6.24) 1.55 2.51
Morocco GNF 1 19:45 Berkane (2.30) 2.80 Olympique Khouribga (3.84) 1.45 2.84
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 20:00 Libya (3.60) 3.35 Cape Verde (2.38) 1.62 2.38
Costa Rica Primera 20:00 Perez Zeledon (2.30) 3.30 Universidad de Costa Rica (3.30) 1.93 1.93
Ecuador Primera A 20:00 Aucas (2.38) 3.40 Universidad Catolica Quito (3.30) 2.25 1.90
Spain Segunda B' 20:00 Cornella (2.28) 3.25 Sabadell (3.62) 1.57 2.39
Spain Segunda B' 20:00 Eldense (2.36) 3.23 Valencia II (3.62) 1.69 2.20
Spain Segunda B' 20:00 Hospitalet (3.14) 3.15 Reus (2.49) 1.60 2.36
Spain Segunda B' 20:00 FC Cartagena (1.92) 3.43 Linense (5.03) 1.58 2.38
Spain Segunda B' 20:00 Toledo (1.92) 3.51 Portugalete (5.22) 1.75 2.15
Spain Segunda Division 20:15 Leganes (2.43) 3.27 Zaragoza (3.34) 1.62 2.45
Spain Segunda Division 20:15 Almeria (1.91) 3.52 Osasuna (4.70) 1.69 2.30
Argentina Primera B 21:00 Estudiantes de San Luis (2.28) 3.10 Los Andes (3.62) 1.50 2.80
Chile Apertura 21:00 Antofagasta (2.60) 3.60 Univ De Concepcion (3.77) 2.02 2.08
Spain Segunda B' 21:00 La Hoya Lorca (2.60) 3.10 Murcia (3.30) 1.52 2.58
Spain Segunda B' 21:00 Hercules (1.85) 3.41 Villarreal II (4.85) 1.60 2.35
Spain Segunda B' 21:00 Algeciras (2.11) 3.16 Linares Deportivo (4.01) 1.52 2.50
Uruguay Primera Division 21:00 Villa Teresa (2.70) 3.30 Juventud (2.77) 1.95 2.05
Uruguay Primera Division 21:00 Rentistas (2.44) 3.30 El Tanque Sisley (3.04) 1.75 2.18
Uruguay Primera Division 21:00 Racing (2.17) 3.30 Sud America (3.66) 1.95 2.00
Uruguay Primera Division 21:15 Danubio (2.36) 3.30 Defensor Sporting (3.18) 1.85 2.06
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Cyprus (13.00) 5.25 Belgium (1.45) 2.05 2.00
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Italy (1.57) 4.40 Bulgaria (8.50) 1.75 2.30
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Bosnia & Herz (1.04) 51.00 Andorra (100.00) 8.00 1.15
Euro 2016 Qualifiers 21:45 Iceland (1.36) 6.00 Kazakhstan (12.00) 2.23 1.90
Argentina Primera 22:00 Nueva Chicago (6.53) 3.75 River Plate (1.68) 1.74 2.30
Argentina Primera B 22:00 Douglas Haig (1.74) 3.40 Gimnasia Mendoza (5.78) 1.49 2.75
Argentina Primera B 22:00 Guarani Antonio Franco (2.38) 3.11 Guillermo Brown (3.42) 1.50 2.73
Brazil Serie A 22:00 Gremio (1.71) 3.75 Goias (6.17) 1.59 2.54
Brazil Serie A 22:00 Avai (2.34) 3.25 Coritiba PR (3.62) 1.60 2.49
Brazil Serie A 22:00 Palmeiras SP (2.35) 3.30 Corinthians SP (3.48) 1.64 2.42
Brazil Serie A 22:00 Fluminense (3.32) 3.42 Flamengo (2.38) 1.65 2.38
Colombia Primera A 22:00 Aguilas Doradas (2.35) 3.20 Once Caldas (3.48) 1.77 2.25
Chile Cup 22:00 Audax Italiano (1.54) 3.96 Santiago Morning (7.70) 2.20 1.75
Chile Cup 22:00 CDM Iquique (1.60) 3.70 Copiapo (7.40) 2.03 1.88
Morocco GNF 1 22:00 Kawkab Marrakech (1.54) 3.85 MCO Mouloudia Oujda (7.00) 1.65 2.38
Argentina Primera B 23:00 Sportivo Belgrano (2.05) 3.20 Union Mar del Plata (4.33) 1.45 2.84
Argentina Primera B 23:00 Gimnasia Jujuy (2.00) 3.22 Boca Unidos (4.35) 1.52 2.75
Paraguay D. Profesional 23:00 Olimpia Asuncion (1.65) 4.05 General Diaz (5.90) 1.77 2.15
Argentina Primera 23:10 San Martin de San Juan (2.45) 3.27 Velez Sarsfield (3.52) 1.54 2.71
Chile Apertura 23:30 Universidad Catolica (1.52) 5.06 Union La Calera (9.00) 2.70 1.60

My Coupon