Popular leagues

Newsletter

Register your email for our weekly newsletter.





Dropping odds

In this page you can find a list of matches that experience change form their starting odds. Highlighted is the current average available price and above is the starting price. If you mouse over the red arrow you will see the percentage of the drop form the starting price.

Friday 19th October 2018

Time 1 X 2
11:30 Mitra Kukar - Bhayangkara FC 2.10 3.40 3.14
2.97
13:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ehime FC 2.05
1.90
3.18 4.17
15:00 Gostaresh Foolad FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2.21
2.05
2.86 3.86
15:00 Saipa - Esteghlal 3.30
2.82
2.71 2.66
15:30 Sepidrood Rasht - Zob Ahan 5.59
4.71
3.08 1.78
16:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 3.51 3.61 2.00
1.86
16:00 Smouha SC - El Hodood 1.59 3.28 6.89
6.05
16:05 Baniyas - Emirates Club 1.99
1.78
3.66 3.82
16:15 Sepahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC 1.81
1.70
3.24 5.03
16:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr 2.96 2.70 3.01
2.57
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moscow 8.19
7.39
3.92 1.48
18:00 FC Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna 2.63
2.49
3.05 2.87
18:45 Al Ittihad Kalba - Al Fujairah 1.91 3.88
3.70
3.27
18:45 Al-Wasl - Al-Nasr SC 1.87 3.73 3.56
3.36
19:00 Rijeka - Inter Zapresic 4.84 3.82 1.72
1.63
19:00 Garbarnia - Termalica Nieciecza 3.53
3.32
3.31 2.09
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna 1.07 11.21
9.43
37.78
24.53
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen 4.46 3.41 1.91
1.79
19:00 NA Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad 1.52 3.78
3.60
6.52
5.83
19:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 1.95 3.40 4.21
3.94
20:00 SV Groedig - Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.49 4.51 5.14
4.60
20:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Bayreuth 2.52 3.56
3.39
3.18
2.50
20:00 Norrby - Oergryte FF 2.91 3.53 2.68
2.26
20:00 Seekirchen - Altach (A) 1.86
1.59
3.94 4.62
20:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Grazer AK 4.82 4.35 1.59
1.50
20:00 Schwaz - Kufstein 2.34 3.72
3.57
2.69
2.35
20:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Aalen 2.29
2.11
3.35 3.28
20:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RW Erfurt 2.91
2.59
3.32 2.48
20:10 Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering 2.75 3.39 2.62
2.37
20:10 BW Linz - SV Horn 1.60
1.55
4.11 5.22
20:10 SV Lafnitz - Ried 3.84
3.63
3.49 1.93
20:10 Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A) 1.63
1.54
4.12 5.30
20:30 Luebeck - Werder Bremen II 2.09 3.30
3.16
3.41
20:30 FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen 2.04 3.66
3.45
3.38
3.24
21:00 Paris FC - Chateauroux 1.77 3.78
3.36
4.77
21:00 Chambly - Lyon la Duchere 2.73 3.05
2.89
2.87
2.65
21:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre 2.93
2.75
3.14
2.89
2.76
21:00 Clermont Foot - Red Star 2.18
1.94
3.17 4.16
21:00 Entente SSG - Concarneau 2.67
2.55
3.11
2.90
2.84
21:00 Orleans - Valenciennes 2.23 3.20 4.08
3.27
21:00 Dunkerque - Drancy 2.25 3.10
2.92
3.92
3.29
21:00 Winterthur - FC Vaduz 2.84
2.34
3.46 2.70
21:00 Nancy - Grenoble 2.84 3.13
2.89
3.48
2.69
21:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 2.28 3.62 2.88
2.75
21:00 Metz - Niort 1.52 4.36
3.74
9.71
7.02
21:00 CFR Cluj - CSMS Iasi 1.45
1.36
4.35 9.09
21:00 Auxerre - AS Beziers 2.17
1.86
3.24 4.44
21:00 TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch 2.34 3.46 3.21
2.80
21:00 Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly 2.64
2.44
2.91 2.97
21:00 Cambuur - Helmond Sport 1.71
1.63
4.15 4.49
21:00 Tours - Rodez 2.57 2.85 2.97
2.84
21:00 Troyes - Sochaux 2.09 3.69
3.05
6.16
3.82
21:00 Marignane - Cholet 2.41
2.31
2.93 3.18
21:00 Jong Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 1.42
1.38
4.97 6.63
21:00 Le Mans - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1.82
1.72
3.36 4.67
21:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Deportivo Moron 2.11 2.91 3.85
3.59
21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fortuna Duesseldorf 1.79
1.71
3.85 4.93
21:30 Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee 2.07 3.67
3.29
4.30
3.32
21:45 Derry City - Cork City 3.94
3.59
3.81 1.88
21:45 Bray Wanderers - Bohemian FC 6.04 4.70 1.51
1.44
21:45 Limerick - 4.20 3.86 1.82
1.74
21:45 Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 2.38
2.02
3.20 3.62
21:45 Barry Town - Llanelli 1.47
1.41
4.44 6.66
21:45 Dundalk - Sligo Rovers 1.24 6.81
5.99
9.90
22:00 Elche - Malaga 3.19 2.92 2.60
2.43
22:15 Vila Real - FC Porto 35.67
31.14
12.93 1.02

Saturday 20th October 2018

Time 1 X 2
01:00 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia LP 2.02
1.90
3.12 4.53
01:00 Defensa y Justicia - Talleres 2.07
1.94
3.08 4.34
02:00 Union Espanola - Deportes Temuco 1.94 3.33 3.98
3.77
02:30 Sao Bento - Criciuma 2.21 2.95
2.73
3.73
03:00 Atletico Rafaela - Olimpo 2.06 2.95 3.90
3.72
03:15 El Nacional - Universidad Catolica 2.54 3.25
3.10
2.63
03:15 Colon - River Plate 3.80
3.07
3.20
3.07
2.39
04:00 Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho FC 1.75 3.62 4.53
4.14
05:00 Atlas - Veracruz 2.11
1.82
3.42 4.33
06:00 Eastern Suburbs - 1.70 4.13 3.88
3.66
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC 2.49
2.13
3.59 3.05
08:00 Jeju United - FC Seoul 1.95 3.29 4.15
3.83
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 2.40 3.20 3.44
2.87
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 1.44 4.58 7.61
6.05
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos 2.64 3.60 2.59
2.41
09:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata 2.90 3.01 2.74
2.47
11:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara 3.58 3.25 2.19
1.89
14:00 FC KTP - FF Jaro 2.57 3.35 2.69
2.53
14:00 Hamburger SV II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1.49 4.13 6.56
5.50
14:30 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Germania Halberstadt 2.53
2.22
3.47 2.79
14:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian 1.92 3.94
3.75
3.61
3.41
14:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 1.35 6.11
4.84
10.21
7.41
14:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Dalian Yifang 1.80
1.72
3.90 4.13
15:00 Hallescher FC - Unterhaching 2.22
2.10
3.30 3.32
15:00 Saarbruecken - Mainz 05 II 1.54 4.00 6.27
4.97
15:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Osnabrueck 3.19 3.20 2.43
2.21
15:00 TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms 2.14 3.34 3.15
3.00
15:00 Mura - Rudar Velenje 1.86
1.74
3.57 4.13
15:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - VfB Stuttgart II 2.53
2.30
3.33 2.75
15:00 Marienlyst - Vanloese 4.22
3.47
3.70 1.83
15:00 Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 2.38
2.26
3.28 3.03
15:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl 1.96
1.72
3.63 4.15
15:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Homburg 1.89
1.79
3.63 3.78
16:00 Sharjah Cultural Club - Ajman 1.75
1.63
3.98 4.33
16:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Armavir FC 1.86 3.25 4.25
3.98
16:00 - 7.29 4.77 1.37
1.33
16:00 Osijek - Rudes 7.55 4.43 1.52
1.37
16:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo 3.05
2.87
3.45 2.18
16:00 Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu 3.18
2.93
3.02 2.47
16:00 WSC Hertha - ATSV Stadl Paura 2.34
2.22
3.74 2.58
16:00 LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzebie 2.06
1.97
3.14 3.83
16:00 Khimki - Tyumen 2.16 3.15 3.35
3.19
16:00 Langenegg - FC Kitzbuehel 6.96 5.19 1.37
1.30
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Zlin 2.18
2.00
3.21 3.76
16:30 FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan 3.08
2.90
2.81 2.71
16:30 Nuernberg - Hoffenheim 3.87 3.89 1.93
1.88
17:00 Celtic - Hibernian 1.41 4.71 8.41
7.22
17:00 Lincoln City - Cambridge United 1.59
1.54
4.13 5.83
17:00 Greenock Morton - Falkirk 1.88 3.84
3.49
4.09
3.82
17:00 Stirling Albion - 2.32 3.75
3.55
2.65
17:00 Bradford City - Rochdale 3.01 3.34 2.53
2.33
17:00 Brora Rangers - Coldstream 1.42
1.07
10.10 17.68
17:00 Berwick Rangers - Gretna FC 2008 1.95
1.56
4.21 4.61
17:00 Cova da Piedade - Portimonense 3.55 3.25 2.21
1.98
17:00 Glentoran - Glenavon 4.44 4.01 1.69
1.62
17:00 Motherwell - St.Johnstone 2.25
2.07
3.30 3.64
17:00 Maidstone - Leyton Orient 3.62 3.43 2.08
1.90
17:00 Curzon - Telford 3.00
2.86
3.17 2.34
17:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale 2.08
1.95
3.41 3.87
17:00 Montrose - Airdrieonians 2.47 3.64
3.44
2.55
17:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of South 2.07 3.50 3.69
3.22
17:00 Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon 2.08
1.99
3.43 3.74
17:00 GAIS - Landskrona BoIS 1.78
1.69
3.78 4.54
17:00 Coleraine - Crusaders 2.65
2.43
3.53 2.51
17:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford 1.84
1.76
3.60 5.08
17:00 Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland 2.94
2.80
3.13 2.59
17:00 Livingston - Dundee FC 1.94
1.82
3.53 4.30
17:00 Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC 2.10 3.36 3.29
3.14
17:00 Morecambe - Colchester United 3.60 3.52 2.10
2.01
17:00 East Fife - Brechin City 2.19 3.57
3.42
2.98
17:00 Elgin City - Whitehill 1.29
1.10
9.06 14.07
17:00 Southport - Ashton United 2.36
2.19
3.39 2.91
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - SKA-Khabarovsk 3.39
3.19
3.15 2.16
17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham 1.69 3.83 5.18
4.72
17:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge 1.63 3.86
3.66
5.49
4.84
17:00 East Thurrock United - Hungerford Town 1.96 3.49 3.55
3.37
17:00 FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU 1.27 5.59
5.07
8.99
17:00 Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers 2.65 3.34 2.82
2.59
17:00 Aston Villa - Swansea City 2.00
1.93
3.42 4.13
17:00 Cowdenbeath - Clyde 3.91 3.79 1.81
1.75
17:00 Degerfors - Oesters IF 2.46 3.55
3.39
2.84
2.68
17:00 Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town 1.34 4.87 8.23
7.26
17:00 Wealdstone - Sutton United 2.48
2.31
3.37 2.74
17:00 Nuneaton Borough FC - Bradford PA 2.82
2.66
3.27 2.43
17:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town 1.83
1.77
3.70 4.41
17:00 Crawley Town - Newport County 3.10 3.31 2.90
2.29
17:00 Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle 3.10 3.42 2.27
2.15
17:00 Edinburgh City - Civil Service Strollers 1.17
1.14
7.84 12.24
17:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town 3.27 3.39 2.68
2.17
17:00 Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic 2.41 3.79
3.50
2.58
17:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 1.69
1.62
3.96 4.48
17:00 Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion 3.20 3.42 2.44
2.19
17:00 Eastleigh - Hampton & Richmond 1.85 3.72
3.46
4.00
3.77
17:00 Chippenham Town - Maidenhead United 2.57 3.67
3.46
2.40
17:00 Macclesfield Town - Carlisle United 3.03
2.90
3.31 2.40
17:00 Ross County - Ayr United 1.83 3.54 4.13
3.95
17:00 Woking - Welling United 2.30 3.36 3.00
2.77
17:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 2.38 3.43 3.48
2.83
17:00 St. Mirren - Kilmarnock 4.20 3.57 1.91
1.83
17:00 Stevenage - Crewe Alexandra 2.08
1.94
3.46 3.86
17:00 Ards - Linfield 11.32 5.93 1.25
1.20
17:00 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley 2.29 3.67 3.39
2.82
17:00 Reading - Millwall 2.69 3.17 2.87
2.73
17:30 Sanat Naft Abadan - Tractor Sazi Tabriz 2.74 2.55 3.09
2.89
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 1.12 7.24 22.00
15.10
18:00 Pribram - Jablonec 3.91 3.76 2.04
1.80
18:00 Lausanne - Schaffhausen 1.85
1.77
3.67 3.98
18:00 Hartberg - Rapid Wien 3.97
3.75
3.63 1.91
18:00 Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest 3.13 3.27
3.13
2.24
18:00 Banik Ostrava - Karvina 1.67
1.62
3.83 5.02
18:00 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honved 2.28 3.29 3.14
2.92
18:00 Los Andes - Guillermo Brown 2.43
2.27
2.82 3.33
18:30 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 11.53
10.40
5.23 1.25
18:45 GKS Tychy 71 - Rakow Czestochowa 3.07 3.13 2.40
2.26
19:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahce 3.39
3.23
3.39 2.17
19:00 Las Palmas - Numancia 1.91
1.85
3.21 4.68
19:00 Aluminij - Domzale 3.60
3.32
3.46 1.97
19:30 Excelsior - Vitesse 4.03 3.83 1.98
1.82
20:00 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - Petrojet 2.01 2.88 4.71
3.97
20:00 Radnicki Nis - FK Zemun 1.13 7.48 15.19
12.81
20:00 Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica 1.40 4.34 7.47
6.38
20:10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wigry Suwalki 1.99
1.91
3.32 3.87
20:30 Puskas FC Academy - Ferencvaros 6.10 4.45
4.00
1.49
21:00 Nantes - Toulouse 2.13
1.99
3.33 4.00
21:00 Cordoba - Deportivo La Coruna 3.79 3.23 2.21
2.03
21:00 Kortrijk - St.Truiden 2.33
2.18
3.61 3.06
21:30 Lanus - Patronato de Parana 1.91
1.83
3.14 4.85
21:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 2.58 3.57 2.66
2.52
22:00 America MG - Gremio 3.15
2.60
3.23
3.02
2.84
22:00 Botafogo RJ - Bahia 1.92 3.30 4.50
4.13
22:30 Boa Esporte Clube - Guarani 2.74 2.85 2.92
2.66
22:30 Avai FC - Oeste FC 1.82 3.31
3.15
4.99
4.43
23:15 CD Jaguares - Independiente Medellin 2.62 3.19 2.87
2.61
23:45 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 1.92 3.25 5.00
4.17

Sunday 21st October 2018

Time 1 X 2
00:00 Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC 5.36 3.54 1.70
1.60
01:00 Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama 2.50 3.15 3.01
2.86
01:00 Queretaro FC - Cruz Azul 3.12 3.30
3.12
2.29
01:00 Sao Paulo - Atletico PR 1.83 3.59
3.33
5.04
4.45
01:00 Fortaleza - Paysandu 1.49 3.91
3.64
6.83
01:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad San Martin 1.85 3.38 4.10
3.88
02:00 Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Concepcion 1.97 3.24 4.03
3.70
02:05 Club Atletico Platense - Brown de Adrogue 2.31
2.19
2.86 3.47
03:00 Sampaio Correa - Londrina EC 2.47 2.88 3.34
2.94
03:00 Pachuca - Santos 2.25
2.12
3.31 3.31
04:00 Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao 2.06 3.24 3.49
3.32
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Gifu 1.66
1.59
3.79 5.28
08:00 Mito Hollyhock - Roasso Kumamoto 2.05
1.96
3.23 3.80
08:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi 3.73
3.15
3.56
3.41
2.12
10:30 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 1.30
1.22
6.20 9.95
11:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr 1.75
1.70
3.76 4.33
13:00 Mallorca - Extremadura 1.86
1.79
3.28 4.77
13:30 Rizespor - Konyaspor 2.99 3.31 2.70
2.32
14:00 Tromsdalen - Hamarkameratene 2.50
2.26
3.45 2.89
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock 2.72 3.14 2.74
2.58
14:00 FC Lviv - Arsenal Kyiv 2.00
1.94
3.09 4.04
14:00 FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd 9.67
8.04
5.05 1.29
14:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07 1.87
1.82
3.47 3.87
14:30 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg 3.10
2.96
3.50 2.12
14:35 Jiangsu Suning FC - Shanghai SIPG FC 6.69
4.59
5.03
4.22
1.59
14:45 Nykoebing FC - Fredericia 3.03 3.43 2.29
2.18
14:45 Fremad Amager - FC Helsingoer 3.14 3.42 2.36
2.12
14:45 Viborg - Silkeborg 2.41
2.26
3.41 2.91
14:45 Naestved - Lyngby 2.95
2.70
3.42 2.39
15:00 Freiburg II - Ulm 2.41 3.30 2.85
2.62
15:00 Wattenscheid - RW Essen 2.98
2.84
3.30 2.27
15:00 Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow 2.93
2.81
2.98 2.51
15:30 Wil - Chiasso 1.82
1.62
3.77 4.82
15:30 Hamilton Academical - Rangers 9.31 5.28 1.34
1.30
16:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1.86
1.81
3.61 3.79
16:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven 2.06
1.99
3.18 3.68
16:00 FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg 2.65 3.20 2.57
2.46
16:00 Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor 2.56 3.13 2.92
2.77
16:00 Djurgaarden - AIK 4.31 3.31 1.95
1.89
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenbergs FF 2.23
2.11
3.43
3.24
3.43
16:00 VfL Oldenburg - BSV Rehden 3.28
3.13
3.40
3.25
2.12
16:30 Hertha Berlin - Freiburg 1.92
1.86
3.52 4.42
16:30 Karabukspor - Altay 11.06 6.04 1.25
1.20
17:00 Dinamo Vranje - Backa Backa Palanka 2.46
1.84
3.09 4.25
17:00 KV Mechelen - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 1.93
1.56
3.81 5.28
17:25 Al-Sailiya - Al-Shahaniya 1.54
1.47
4.17 5.50
17:45 Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap 1.91
1.83
3.80 3.96
18:00 Saint-Etienne - Rennes 2.25 3.23 3.71
3.38
18:15 Levadiakos - Xanthi 2.66 2.83 3.23
2.89
18:30 Trelleborgs FF - Sirius 3.25 3.40 2.33
2.16
18:30 IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra 2.41 3.88
3.33
3.92
2.78
19:00 Tromsoe - Start 1.94 3.43 4.33
3.83
19:00 Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3.70
3.52
3.11 2.14
19:00 Goztepe - Besiktas 3.67
3.45
3.40 2.07
19:00 Albacete - Almeria 2.19 3.00 3.88
3.58
19:00 Sandnes - Nest Sotra 2.11
1.98
3.55 3.44
19:00 Fiorentina - Cagliari 1.59
1.54
4.20 6.16
19:00 Notodden - Stroemmen 2.89 3.46 2.55
2.27
19:00 Reus - Rayo Majadahonda 2.21 2.90 3.94
3.68
19:15 Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman 2.30 3.09
2.94
3.37
19:30 FC Olexandria - Karpaty 2.06
1.97
3.14 3.85
20:00 Lobos de la BUAP - CD Guadalajara 2.74 3.17 2.73
2.52
20:30 OFI Crete - Olympiacos 8.38
7.19
4.11 1.45
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Tenerife 2.28 3.08 3.51
3.25
21:00 Antofagasta - Audax Italiano 1.89 3.30 4.10
3.93
21:30 Argentinos Juniors - Union 3.69
3.02
2.93
2.79
2.59
22:00 Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls 2.64 3.48 2.57
2.46
22:00 Tolima - Leones 1.52
1.47
3.67 7.48
22:00 Fluminense - Atletico MG 2.43 3.32
3.18
2.90
22:00 Club Atletico Progreso - Boston River 2.34
2.24
3.26 2.94
23:00 Sol de America - Cerro Porteno 4.08
3.84
3.45 1.83
23:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Atletico Mitre 2.45 2.73 3.40
3.13

Monday 22nd October 2018

Time 1 X 2
00:00 Minnesota United - LA Galaxy 2.71 3.66 2.47
2.32
00:30 Pumas - Tigres 2.91 3.21 2.53
2.36
01:00 Parana Clube - Flamengo 5.87 3.75
3.58
1.62
01:00 Cruzeiro - Chapecoense AF 1.63 3.78
3.53
5.78
02:00 San Martin de Tucuman - Racing Club 4.51 3.19 1.99
1.86
02:00 Universidad de Chile - Everton CD 1.97 3.49
3.31
4.53
3.63
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Elazigspor 1.18 6.19 13.50
12.36
19:00 Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1.41 4.51 8.17
6.79
19:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 2.05
1.94
3.10 4.25
19:30 - 1.75
1.70
3.88 4.02
20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe 6.59
5.85
4.11 1.47
21:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Dunarea Calarasi 1.64
1.59
3.68 5.55

Tuesday 23rd October 2018

Time 1 X 2
18:00 Persepolis - Al-Sadd 2.62 3.37
3.23
2.57
20:00 Helsingborg - Halmstads BK 1.63
1.57
4.06 5.14
20:00 Aalesund - Viking 1.92
1.85
3.62 3.79

My Coupon