×

Welcome to the No 1 Odds Comparison site for football. Click on  the odds you want to compare and  add them to your coupon or click on > for all the odds, latest trends and  statistics for the match. Log in to select your bookmakers and personalize your view. 

Saturday 24th October

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 GG NG -GG
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
14:00 Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers 2.70 5.50 9.50 2.72 1.55 1.78 4.00
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
14:00 Darmstadt - St. Pauli 2.07 4.50 8.50 2.34 1.85 1.70 2.42
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
14:00 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf 2.20 3.81 4.36 2.23 4.00 2.90 2.30
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth 13.00 8.00 4.15 6.00 1.74 1.62 2.50
Romania Liga I
14:00 UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste 3.20 3.15 3.40 1.60 6.50 3.10 1.83
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
14:00 FC Orenburg - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4.30 4.00 4.50 6.00 2.17 2.00 4.70
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik 2.20 3.61 4.00 1.79 4.50 3.20 1.93
Russia Premier League
14:00 Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi 2.11 4.70 13.00 1.68 2.45 2.09 1.92
Ukraine Premier League
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla 9.50 5.20 8.94 5.00 1.67 2.10 4.20
Finland YkkonenY
14:00 KPV - Musan Salama 1.37 6.46 10.55 3.40 1.40 1.80 2.40
Finland YkkonenY
14:00 AC Kajaani - SJK Akatemia 1.35 6.50 12.00 3.60 1.33 1.69 2.42
Finland YkkonenY
14:00 AC Oulu - Mikkelin Palloilijat 1.26 6.50 15.00 2.55 1.70 2.40 1.73
Denmark 1. Division1
14:15 Hobro - Esbjerg fB 6.50 3.80 2.33 2.20 1.82 1.66 2.60
England ChampionshipCH
14:30 Watford - AFC Bournemouth 2.80 3.80 6.50 2.00 2.39 1.98 2.50
Belarus Premier League1
14:30 FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy 1.50 7.00 20.00 2.23 1.86 1.98 2.05
England Premier LeaguePL
14:30 West Ham United - Manchester City 7.30 5.40 2.10 3.60 1.47 1.63 6.50
China Super League Championship Playoff
14:35 Jiangsu Suning FC - Chongqing Lifan 1.99 5.00 10.00 2.30 2.28 2.00 2.20
Norway 1. Divisjon1
15:00 Stroemmen - Raufoss 2.75 3.60 2.65 2.64 1.53 1.50 2.88
Norway 1. Divisjon1
15:00 Aasane - KFUM 2.26 3.95 3.15 2.46 1.58 1.53 2.60
Denmark 1. Division1
15:00 Fredericia - Skive 1.53 4.55 7.00 2.48 1.61 1.71 2.20
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904 1.88 4.17 4.19 2.28 1.75 1.70 2.38
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen 2.53 3.60 3.70 1.97 1.96 1.73 2.25
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Magdeburg - Wehen 3.17 3.50 2.39 2.00 2.00 1.77 2.20
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Luebeck - Hallescher FC 2.58 3.50 2.91 1.92 2.00 1.77 2.15
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Meppen - Kaiserslautern 3.80 3.60 2.19 2.17 1.81 1.67 2.38
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden 2.47 3.30 3.20 1.84 2.14 1.83 2.08
England League One1
15:00 Gillingham - Fleetwood Town 3.40 3.46 2.38 1.91 2.19 1.91 2.00
England League Two2
15:00 Exeter City - Scunthorpe United 1.63 4.70 9.10 2.04 1.95 2.10 1.86
Estonia Meistriliiga
15:00 TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev 1.53 4.33 6.50 2.15 1.86 1.95 1.98
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
15:00 Akron Tolyatti - Neftekhimik 4.58 3.26 2.07 1.57 2.56 2.26 1.75
Italy Serie BΒ
15:00 Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 2.07 3.47 4.11 1.99 2.00 1.75 2.25
Italy Serie BΒ
15:00 SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus 2.22 3.30 4.08 1.69 2.30 2.00 1.93
Italy Serie BΒ
15:00 Monza - Chievo Verona 2.17 3.25 4.10 1.77 2.28 1.93 2.05
Italy Serie BΒ
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Reggina 3.40 3.13 2.60 1.75 2.31 1.97 2.00
Italy Serie BΒ
15:00 Reggio Audace - Cittadella 5.00 3.50 2.02 1.95 2.01 1.82 2.15
Hungary NB I
15:45 MTK Budapest - Varda SE 2.22 3.55 3.40 1.99 1.96 1.80 2.15
Cyprus 1. Division1
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis 1.36 5.33 9.25 2.19 1.84 2.30 1.78
Denmark 1. Division1
16:00 Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege 2.50 3.40 3.20 1.86 2.16 1.85 2.02
Croatia 1. Division
16:00 NK Istra 1961 - Osijek 7.50 4.10 1.60 1.97 2.00 2.10 1.80
Sweden AllsvenskanA
16:00 Haecken - Mjaellby 1.58 4.86 7.00 2.45 1.71 1.76 2.15
Sweden AllsvenskanA
16:00 Djurgaarden - Sirius 2.17 3.75 3.95 2.18 1.80 1.65 2.40
Poland EkstraklasaE
16:00 Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1.94 4.00 4.22 2.32 1.76 1.64 2.38
France Ligue 22
16:00 Caen - Guingamp 3.40 3.04 2.70 1.57 2.60 2.17 1.80
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
16:00 FC Volgar - Spartak Moscow II 1.94 3.50 4.56 1.95 2.11 1.95 1.95
Faroe Islands Premier League
16:00 AB Argir - HB Torshavn 24.00 11.50 1.08 4.60 1.19 1.95 1.91
Turkey Super LigSL
16:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor 3.14 3.46 2.65 1.89 2.20 1.82 2.10
Italy Serie AA
16:00 Atalanta - Sampdoria 1.46 5.65 7.50 3.40 1.38 1.54 2.70
Italy Serie BΒ
16:00 Virtus Entella - Venezia 2.72 3.10 3.25 1.72 2.30 1.93 2.05
Norway 1. Divisjon1
16:30 Kongsvinger - Ranheim 4.70 4.05 1.83 2.40 1.61 1.65 2.38
Norway 1. Divisjon1
16:30 Jerv - Nest Sotra 1.68 4.47 4.75 2.94 1.43 1.53 2.70
Norway 1. Divisjon1
16:30 Ull/Kisa - Grorud 2.12 3.85 3.35 2.55 1.56 1.51 2.65
Norway 1. Divisjon1
16:30 Stjoerdals Blink - Tromsoe 4.75 4.58 1.70 2.55 1.60 1.65 2.38
Norway 1. Divisjon1
16:30 Hamarkameratene - Sogndal 4.26 4.00 1.86 2.21 1.74 1.68 2.25
Germany 1. Bundesliga1
16:30 Union Berlin - Freiburg 2.40 3.50 3.25 2.08 1.98 1.79 2.20
Germany 1. Bundesliga1
16:30 Mainz 05 - Borussia Moenchengladbach 4.80 4.20 1.96 2.47 1.69 1.63 2.60
Germany 1. Bundesliga1
16:30 Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 1.21 9.90 19.25 5.50 1.19 1.62 2.55
Germany 1. Bundesliga1
16:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig - Hertha Berlin 1.58 4.80 6.20 2.80 1.51 1.61 2.55
Belarus Premier League1
16:30 BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk 1.32 6.15 12.50 2.56 1.84 2.20 1.78
Russia Premier League
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1.50 4.95 7.70 2.39 1.73 1.90 2.06
Wales Premier League
16:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Met University 1.38 5.00 7.50 2.55 1.50 1.80 2.10
Wales Premier League
16:30 Cefn Druids AFC - Barry Town 3.70 3.75 1.90 2.23 1.67 1.62 2.32
Wales Premier League
16:30 Penybont - Flint Town United 1.76 4.00 4.35 2.40 1.55 1.55 2.45
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:45 NK Celje - Gorica 1.84 3.85 5.50 1.83 2.02 2.00 1.85
Ireland 1. Division1
17:00 Drogheda United - Wexford FC 1.12 14.00 46.00 3.80 1.40 3.25 1.57
Ireland 1. Division1
17:00 Bray Wanderers - Galway United FC 1.85 3.66 4.69 1.90 2.06 1.93 1.95
Denmark 1. Division1
17:00 FC Helsingoer - Kolding IF 1.88 4.10 4.16 2.69 1.50 1.53 2.70
Scotland ChampionshipCH
17:00 Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic 4.97 4.14 1.93 2.14 1.81 1.81 2.15
Scotland ChampionshipCH
17:00 Dundee FC - Greenock Morton 1.83 4.19 5.55 1.91 2.03 2.02 1.95
Scotland ChampionshipCH
17:00 Inverness CT - Ayr United 2.54 3.55 3.25 1.95 1.98 1.78 2.20
Scotland ChampionshipCH
17:00 Queen of South - Raith Rovers 2.89 3.48 2.60 1.96 1.97 1.73 2.25
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Luton Town 1.99 3.60 4.42 1.72 2.31 2.04 1.86
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Stoke City - Brentford 3.50 3.50 2.36 1.82 2.19 1.90 2.05
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Huddersfield Town - Preston North End 3.03 3.28 2.63 1.75 2.46 2.04 1.93
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Bristol City - Swansea City 2.89 3.40 2.74 1.83 2.16 1.83 2.05
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Coventry City - Blackburn Rovers 3.53 3.60 2.25 2.02 2.00 1.75 2.20
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Cardiff City - Middlesbrough 2.50 3.25 3.25 1.64 2.52 2.10 1.85
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Millwall - Barnsley 2.07 3.42 4.24 1.76 2.31 1.94 1.94
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Norwich City - Wycombe Wanderers 1.29 6.24 15.00 2.34 1.67 2.25 1.70
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City 2.50 3.30 3.10 1.67 2.38 2.00 1.90
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Reading - Rotherham United 2.07 3.66 4.80 1.75 2.38 2.13 1.88
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Canvey - Cray Wanderers 3.00 3.92 2.27 2.31 1.64 1.62 2.70
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet 2.55 3.72 2.86 2.45 1.58 1.57 2.80
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Maidenhead United - Cray Valley Paper Mills 1.38 5.80 9.00 2.70 1.47 1.83 2.20
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Maidenhead United - Notts County 3.60 3.74 2.00 2.40 1.64 1.55 2.70
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Weymouth - Oxford City 2.29 4.00 2.89 2.20 1.74 1.67 2.50
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Chester FC - Marine 1.67 4.80 6.90 2.60 1.53 1.67 2.70
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Ilkeston FC - Hartlepool United 9.50 6.00 1.34 2.70 1.50 2.00 2.05
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Leiston - Barnet 6.40 5.00 1.99 2.55 1.62 1.70 2.30
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Solihull Moors - Wrexham 2.39 3.50 3.25 2.00 2.13 1.96 2.17
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartley Wintney 1.33 6.00 9.70 3.10 1.45 1.79 2.45
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Stockport County - Chesterfield 1.60 4.50 5.40 2.47 1.60 1.73 2.45
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town 2.70 3.60 2.74 2.08 1.79 1.73 2.40
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Maldon & Tiptree - Haringey Borough 2.40 4.20 2.70 2.70 1.50 1.45 3.13
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Brackley Town - Marske United 1.42 5.25 7.20 2.75 1.45 1.73 2.45
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Aldershot Town - Woking 2.75 3.60 2.60 2.02 1.85 1.80 2.30
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 FC United of Manchester - Guiseley 3.25 3.86 2.17 2.55 1.57 1.57 2.80
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Yeovil Town - Dover 1.63 4.20 5.70 2.30 1.68 1.73 2.30
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Hemel Hempstead - Hampton & Richmond 3.26 3.88 2.18 2.49 1.57 1.57 2.80
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 South Shields - FC Halifax Town 3.29 4.10 2.13 2.30 1.68 1.67 2.55
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Boreham Wood - Wimborne Town 1.20 8.10 15.00 3.20 1.40 2.07 2.05
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Tonbridge Angels - Taunton Town 2.46 4.00 2.77 2.40 1.60 1.57 2.75
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Banbury United - Bury Town 2.04 3.78 3.62 2.30 1.65 1.67 2.60
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Bath City - Havant and Waterlooville 3.09 3.65 2.52 2.13 1.75 1.73 2.45
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Sutton United - Bromley 2.45 3.61 2.89 2.18 1.71 1.67 2.60
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Stafford Rangers - Skelmersdale United 1.90 4.30 4.25 2.55 1.58 1.67 2.60
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Wealdstone - Hayes & Yeading United 1.69 4.50 8.50 2.50 1.57 1.66 2.40
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Darlington - Cambridge City 1.44 5.20 7.70 2.95 1.44 1.62 2.45
England FA Cup Qualification
17:00 Eastleigh - Weston Super Mare 1.47 5.00 6.60 2.70 1.48 1.66 2.38
Scotland League One1
17:00 East Fife - Montrose 2.21 3.97 3.13 2.23 1.73 1.67 2.45
Scotland League One1
17:00 Falkirk - Forfar Athletic 1.46 5.12 8.13 2.39 1.65 2.00 2.00
Scotland League One1
17:00 Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians 1.98 3.71 3.99 1.90 2.00 1.83 2.05
Scotland League One1
17:00 Peterhead - Cove Rangers 6.00 4.90 1.85 2.65 1.51 1.62 2.38
Scotland League One1
17:00 Dumbarton - Clyde 3.10 3.81 2.26 2.20 1.73 1.63 2.38
Scotland League Two2
17:00 Stenhousemuir - Stirling Albion 2.71 3.66 2.74 2.11 1.79 1.67 2.30
Scotland League Two2
17:00 Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers 1.28 7.21 17.00 2.75 1.50 2.15 1.83
Scotland League Two2
17:00 Elgin City - Brechin City 1.35 6.39 13.00 2.85 1.50 1.96 1.97
Scotland League Two2
17:00 Edinburgh City - Cowdenbeath 1.72 4.66 5.50 2.24 1.72 1.80 2.15
Scotland League Two2
17:00 Annan Athletic - Stranraer 2.60 3.70 2.73 2.34 1.67 1.54 2.63
England League One1
17:00 Northampton Town - Charlton Athletic 3.57 3.54 2.33 1.85 2.15 1.91 2.05
England League One1
17:00 Oxford United - Swindon Town 2.02 3.90 4.39 2.03 1.93 1.78 2.15
England League One1
17:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale 2.04 3.64 4.20 1.86 2.07 1.95 2.00
England League One1
17:00 Sunderland - Portsmouth 2.12 3.30 4.20 1.79 2.27 2.00 1.89
England League One1
17:00 Wigan Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 2.50 3.68 3.15 2.38 1.97 1.62 2.70
England League One1
17:00 Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers 2.37 3.36 3.60 1.88 2.12 1.84 2.12
England League One1
17:00 Blackpool - Milton Keynes Dons 2.55 3.40 3.40 1.85 2.24 1.91 2.00
England League One1
17:00 Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon 2.77 3.55 3.00 1.93 2.04 1.80 2.15
England League One1
17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 2.01 3.75 4.05 1.94 2.00 1.81 2.10
England League One1
17:00 Hull City - Peterborough United 3.05 3.58 2.59 1.94 2.03 1.75 2.20
England League One1
17:00 Lincoln City - Ipswich Town 2.57 3.46 3.29 1.82 2.16 1.91 2.00
England League Two2
17:00 Cambridge United - Bolton Wanderers 2.01 3.73 4.25 1.92 2.09 1.85 1.95
England League Two2
17:00 Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town 1.99 3.84 4.28 2.00 1.92 1.77 2.14
England League Two2
17:00 Colchester United - Harrogate 3.30 3.48 2.49 1.83 2.12 1.86 2.00
England League Two2
17:00 Grimsby Town - Carlisle United 3.54 3.67 2.42 1.89 2.09 1.82 2.02
England League Two2
17:00 Bradford City - Newport County 2.84 3.42 2.69 1.80 2.18 1.88 2.00
England League Two2
17:00 Morecambe - Forest Green Rovers 4.44 3.85 2.16 1.95 2.01 1.87 2.00
England League Two2
17:00 Tranmere Rovers - Southend United 1.77 3.85 5.64 1.80 2.18 2.10 1.81
England League Two2
17:00 Stevenage - Leyton Orient 2.69 3.52 2.93 1.88 2.05 1.79 2.10
England League Two2
17:00 Salford City - Crawley Town 1.80 4.05 4.75 2.08 1.87 1.77 2.15
England League Two2
17:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale 3.30 3.50 2.41 1.83 2.10 1.90 2.00
England League Two2
17:00 Barrow - Walsall 3.03 3.44 2.78 1.80 2.14 1.86 2.00
Spain LaLiga1
17:00 Barcelona - Real Madrid 2.06 3.94 3.82 2.70 1.74 1.50 2.90
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
17:00 Chayka - Nizhny Novgorod 3.65 3.50 2.27 1.73 2.48 2.14 1.77
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
17:00 Fakel - Krylya Sovetov Samara 5.25 3.90 1.72 1.90 2.16 2.10 1.83
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
17:00 Torpedo Moscow - FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2.06 3.82 3.75 2.23 1.94 1.67 2.28
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
17:00 Veles Moscow - Tom Tomsk 2.13 3.40 4.10 1.73 2.39 2.10 1.85
Scotland PremiershipP
17:00 St.Johnstone - Dundee United 2.02 3.51 4.32 1.76 2.33 2.10 1.85
Scotland PremiershipP
17:00 St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical 2.45 3.78 3.60 2.09 1.87 1.72 2.30
Scotland PremiershipP
17:00 Motherwell - Ross County 1.84 4.00 5.36 1.99 1.97 1.95 2.00
Scotland PremiershipP
17:00 Kilmarnock - Hibernian 3.20 3.48 2.65 1.83 2.15 1.88 2.00
England Premier LeaguePL
17:00 Fulham - Crystal Palace 2.73 3.34 3.05 1.70 2.34 2.00 1.95
Ukraine Premier League
17:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Desna 3.25 3.54 6.00 2.05 1.91 1.73 2.18
Ukraine Premier League
17:00 Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandria 1.37 5.50 9.05 2.25 1.70 2.10 1.83
N. Ireland Premiership
17:00 Carrick Rangers - Larne 7.42 4.45 1.49 2.21 1.73 1.87 1.98
N. Ireland Premiership
17:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 2.18 3.77 3.13 2.38 1.63 1.57 2.45
N. Ireland Premiership
17:00 Glentoran - Glenavon 1.55 4.50 7.07 2.40 1.62 1.73 2.20
N. Ireland Premiership
17:00 Portadown - Coleraine 4.60 4.20 1.71 2.20 1.75 1.80 2.14
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
17:00 Vilafranquense - Casa Pia 2.00 3.54 4.22 1.92 2.00 1.80 2.10
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
17:00 Cova da Piedade - Leixoes 3.05 3.24 2.52 1.63 2.52 2.12 1.89
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
17:00 FC Porto B - Chaves 3.10 3.45 2.46 1.93 2.06 1.80 2.10
Italy Serie BΒ
17:00 Pescara - Frosinone 3.63 3.18 2.52 1.70 2.34 2.00 1.95
Finland YkkonenY
17:00 MYPA - EIF 41.00 14.33 1.10 6.50 1.31 2.00 2.15
Finland YkkonenY
17:00 FF Jaro - FC KTP 2.15 3.80 3.57 2.60 1.53 1.50 2.80
Belgium First Division A1
17:15 Eupen - KV Mechelen 2.66 3.81 2.75 2.16 1.82 1.68 2.45
Netherlands Eredivisie1
17:30 VVV-Venlo - Ajax 14.00 7.50 1.23 3.45 1.83 1.85 2.10
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
17:30 Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira 2.75 3.30 2.81 1.66 2.35 2.02 1.90
Qatar Qatar Stars League
17:30 Al-Wakra - Al-Arabi 2.43 3.40 3.06 1.82 2.19 1.91 2.00
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:45 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4.95 3.40 1.91 1.69 2.60 2.36 1.67
Austria Bundesliga
18:00 Ried - Sturm Graz 3.52 3.94 2.06 2.30 1.72 1.62 2.40
Austria Bundesliga
18:00 Altach - Admira Moedling 1.93 3.98 4.10 2.20 1.78 1.69 2.28
Austria Bundesliga
18:00 Austria Wien - Salzburg 9.00 6.02 1.37 3.95 1.31 1.51 2.75
France Ligue 11
18:00 Lorient - Marseille 2.89 3.44 2.75 1.93 2.09 1.84 2.15
Hungary NB I
18:00 Paksi SE - Budapest Honved 2.03 4.18 4.00 2.41 1.68 1.60 2.36
Slovakia Super Liga
18:00 SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce 2.26 3.50 3.21 2.12 1.95 1.75 2.35
Slovakia Super Liga
18:00 FK Pohronie - FK Senica 2.07 3.85 3.55 2.01 2.00 1.82 2.07
Slovakia Super Liga
18:00 Ruzomberok - Zilina 2.32 3.88 3.44 2.74 1.70 1.45 2.85
Slovakia Super Liga
18:00 Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce 2.15 4.05 3.85 2.39 1.69 1.60 2.42
Slovakia Super Liga
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Trencin 2.28 3.50 3.46 2.15 1.87 1.73 2.40
Croatia 1. Division
18:05 NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split 5.59 3.90 1.70 2.05 1.93 1.90 2.00
Greece Super LeagueSL
18:15 AE Larissa - Aris Thessaloniki FC 2.82 3.35 3.20 1.66 2.35 2.03 1.87
Cyprus 1. Division1
18:30 Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca 6.03 4.06 1.67 2.00 1.92 1.89 1.94
Switzerland Challenge League2
18:30 Wil - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2.90 3.81 2.34 2.43 1.61 1.51 2.65
Poland EkstraklasaE
18:30 Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok 2.28 3.52 3.30 2.08 1.85 1.68 2.28
Belarus Premier League1
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk 1.29 6.67 15.00 2.16 1.92 2.55 1.60
Sweden SuperettanS
18:30 Halmstads BK - Vaesteraas SK 1.60 4.35 6.35 2.02 1.91 1.95 1.91
Sweden SuperettanS
18:30 Oergryte FF - Oesters IF 3.00 3.40 2.63 1.85 2.08 1.83 2.03
Poland 1. Division
19:00 Radomiak Radom - LKS Lodz 3.40 3.60 2.07 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Turkey 1. Lig1
19:00 Samsunspor - Keciorengucu 2.25 3.13 4.00 1.64 2.56 2.20 1.82
Switzerland Challenge League2
19:00 Winterthur - Chiasso 1.34 5.55 10.25 2.65 1.53 1.85 2.02
Norway EliteserienE
19:00 Start - Sandefjord 2.28 3.60 3.30 2.16 1.92 1.72 2.25
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
19:00 Baltika - Irtysh 1.33 5.20 11.00 1.96 1.95 2.50 1.59
Ireland Premier DivisionPD
19:00 Sligo Rovers - Cork City 1.77 4.03 5.25 1.88 2.05 2.00 1.95
Slovenia Prva Liga
19:00 Maribor - Koper 1.61 4.40 6.46 2.37 1.67 1.73 2.22
Russia Premier League
19:00 FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 2.45 3.58 3.25 2.05 1.97 1.73 2.23
Russia Premier League
19:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd 1.54 4.30 9.30 1.77 2.30 2.42 1.63
Denmark SuperligaenS
19:00 Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland 3.41 3.60 2.47 2.11 1.89 1.70 2.30
Turkey Super LigSL
19:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor 1.67 4.13 5.71 2.01 1.97 1.90 2.00
Turkey Super LigSL
19:00 Erzurum BB - Galatasaray 3.50 3.70 2.26 2.16 1.83 1.68 2.30
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
19:00 Benfica B - Academico Viseu 2.01 3.36 4.43 1.94 1.95 1.81 2.16
Italy Serie AA
19:00 Genoa - Inter 8.00 5.25 1.46 2.71 1.53 1.75 2.30
Spain LaLiga22
19:15 Cartagena - Las Palmas 2.79 2.88 3.20 1.50 2.79 2.18 1.75
Spain LaLiga22
19:15 Logrones - Lugo 2.51 2.95 3.90 1.45 3.11 2.46 1.65
Wales Premier League
19:15 TNS - Haverfordwest 1.10 11.00 23.00 4.30 1.30 2.32 1.80
Wales Premier League
19:15 Caernarfon - Aberystwyth 1.70 4.30 4.30 2.50 1.50 1.57 2.45
Germany 1. Bundesliga1
19:30 Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04 1.27 7.30 15.50 2.75 1.51 2.17 1.85
Switzerland Challenge League2
19:30 Aarau - Xamax 2.31 3.90 3.10 2.78 1.50 1.45 3.10
Belgium First Division A1
19:30 Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron 1.75 3.90 5.45 2.13 1.83 1.76 2.20
Romania Liga I
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - CSMS Iasi 2.35 3.68 3.17 2.05 1.93 1.73 2.28
Spain LaLiga1
19:30 Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao 3.40 3.17 2.55 1.47 2.88 2.37 1.69
Spain LaLiga1
19:30 Sevilla - Eibar 1.63 4.20 7.00 1.87 2.25 2.25 1.75
England Premier LeaguePL
19:30 Manchester United - Chelsea 2.68 3.66 2.86 2.47 1.73 1.59 2.63
Ukraine Premier League
19:30 FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1 6.70 4.84 1.54 2.21 1.83 1.91 2.00
N. Ireland Premiership
19:30 Ballymena United - Linfield 7.50 4.75 1.45 2.06 1.85 2.10 1.83
Netherlands Eredivisie1
19:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1.72 4.56 5.00 2.63 1.65 1.63 2.50
Qatar Qatar Stars League
19:45 Qatar SC - Umm Salal 2.61 3.20 2.97 1.66 2.45 2.14 1.88
Switzerland Challenge League2
20:00 Grasshopper - Schaffhausen 1.88 4.20 4.05 2.63 1.55 1.53 2.55
France Ligue 22
20:00 Dunkerque - Le Havre 2.95 3.00 3.01 1.49 2.87 2.30 1.73
France Ligue 22
20:00 Grenoble - Nancy 2.37 3.10 4.05 1.50 2.79 2.22 1.78
France Ligue 22
20:00 Pau - Niort 2.70 3.00 3.10 1.57 2.63 2.12 1.85
France Ligue 22
20:00 Toulouse - Rodez 2.15 3.26 4.00 1.62 2.48 2.12 1.85
France Ligue 22
20:00 Troyes - Valenciennes 1.85 3.50 5.79 1.61 2.49 2.34 1.73
France Ligue 22
20:00 Auxerre - Chambly 1.92 3.35 5.27 1.70 2.38 2.20 1.80
France Ligue 22
20:00 Chateauroux - Paris FC 3.30 3.19 2.50 1.67 2.40 2.05 1.95
France Ligue 22
20:00 Clermont Foot - AC Ajaccio 2.01 3.50 4.83 1.66 2.42 2.20 1.81
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
20:00 Santa Clara - Sporting CP 4.33 3.50 1.98 1.72 2.25 2.00 1.87
Switzerland Super League1
20:00 Lugano - St. Gallen 2.89 3.76 2.84 2.44 1.70 1.53 2.75
Switzerland Super League1
20:00 FC Vaduz - FC Zuerich 3.19 3.86 2.55 2.56 1.57 1.51 2.80
Bulgaria First Professional League
20:15 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 2.33 3.30 3.45 1.68 2.27 1.95 1.87
Uruguay Primera Division Intermedio
20:15 Club Atletico Progreso - Plaza Colonia 2.10 3.54 3.80 1.76 2.13 1.90 1.94
Hungary NB I
20:30 Ferencvaros - Ujpest 1.47 4.52 7.70 2.23 1.70 1.87 2.02
Greece Super LeagueSL
20:30 Panathinaikos - NFC Volos 1.68 4.00 6.15 1.87 2.20 2.05 1.83
Netherlands Eredivisie1
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 2.47 3.73 2.92 2.20 1.77 1.62 2.50
Poland EkstraklasaE
21:00 Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 4.00 3.50 2.08 1.80 2.25 2.03 1.90
Faroe Islands Premier League
21:00 NSI Runavik - Vikingur 1.63 4.50 5.20 2.65 1.50 1.60 2.50
Norway EliteserienE
21:30 Brann - Stabaek 2.12 3.75 3.56 2.23 1.74 1.63 2.45
Spain LaLiga22
21:30 Castellon - Girona 3.00 2.88 3.05 1.45 2.95 2.28 1.70
Spain LaLiga22
21:30 Almeria - Fuenlabrada 2.80 2.91 3.20 1.48 2.87 2.28 1.72
Ireland Premier DivisionPD
21:30 Bohemian FC - Finn Harps 1.50 4.40 8.20 1.87 2.11 2.28 1.73
Belgium First Division A1
21:45 Oud-Heverlee - Club Brugge 7.00 5.27 1.50 3.17 1.40 1.57 2.70
Belgium First Division BB
21:45 RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen 1.91 3.90 4.10 2.43 1.63 1.61 2.60
Romania Liga I
21:45 Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti 2.75 3.28 2.90 1.72 2.37 2.03 1.85
Italy Serie AA
21:45 Lazio - Bologna 1.73 4.45 5.00 2.82 1.50 1.56 2.80
Netherlands Eredivisie1
22:00 SC Heerenveen - FC Emmen 1.81 4.13 4.50 2.63 1.57 1.60 2.63
France Ligue 11
22:00 Paris Saint Germain - Dijon 1.12 14.00 26.00 5.10 1.22 1.96 1.95
Spain LaLiga1
22:00 Atletico Madrid - Real Betis 1.76 3.86 5.80 1.78 2.27 2.10 1.83
England Premier LeaguePL
22:00 Liverpool - Sheffield United 1.30 6.75 13.50 2.90 1.48 1.93 2.05
Brazil Serie BB
22:00 CRB - Ponte Preta 2.64 3.00 3.29 1.71 2.33 1.94 2.00
USA Major League SoccerMLS
22:30 Inter Miami CF - Orlando City 2.21 3.75 3.43 2.16 1.80 1.67 2.40
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
22:30 FC Porto - Gil Vicente 1.31 6.25 12.00 2.30 1.70 2.26 1.78
Uruguay Primera Division Intermedio
22:30 Fenix - Boston River 2.20 3.45 3.43 1.75 2.14 1.91 1.91
USA Major League SoccerMLS
23:00 Atlanta United - DC United 1.75 4.00 5.12 2.04 1.92 1.82 2.06
Brazil Serie AA
23:00 Bragantino - Goias 1.55 4.55 6.37 2.44 1.63 1.75 2.28
Ecuador Serie A - Second Stage
23:30 Emelec - CSD Macara 1.82 3.70 4.60 1.87 1.99 1.90 1.98

Sunday 25th October

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 GG NG -GG
Paraguay Division Profesional - Clausura
00:00 Luqueno - Club River Plate 3.61 3.38 2.40 1.93 2.09 1.80 2.27
Colombia Primera A Apertura
00:00 Once Caldas - CD Jaguares 1.64 3.90 6.95 1.82 2.17 2.15 1.75
Venezuela Primera Division Group A
00:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara 2.93 3.19 2.90 1.66 2.31 1.96 1.80
Brazil Serie BB
00:30 Sampaio Correa - Cuiaba 2.90 3.13 2.80 1.58 2.50 2.15 1.82
Mexico Liga MX Guard1anes
01:00 Queretaro FC - Necaxa 2.20 3.52 3.63 1.97 2.03 1.80 2.12
Brazil Serie AA
01:00 Ceara - Coritiba 1.89 3.54 4.81 1.75 2.31 2.12 1.83
Colombia Primera A Apertura
02:05 Tolima - La Equidad 1.90 3.50 5.25 1.67 2.29 2.10 1.80
USA Major League SoccerMLS
02:30 New York City FC - Montreal Impact 1.43 5.40 8.00 3.14 1.44 1.63 2.55
USA Major League SoccerMLS
02:30 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC 2.70 3.62 2.88 2.19 1.79 1.62 2.50
USA Major League SoccerMLS
02:30 Chicago Fire - New York Red Bulls 2.32 3.85 3.20 2.27 1.79 1.62 2.50
USA Major League SoccerMLS
02:30 FC Cincinnati - Minnesota United 3.10 3.60 2.48 2.11 1.87 1.67 2.30
Mexico Liga MX Guard1anes
03:00 Tigres - FC Juarez 1.49 4.82 7.62 2.17 1.86 2.00 1.95
USA Major League SoccerMLS
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew 2.51 3.70 2.92 2.28 1.74 1.57 2.60
Brazil Serie AA
03:00 Atletico MG - Sport Recife 1.30 6.85 15.00 2.72 1.68 2.10 1.80
Brazil Serie BB
03:00 America MG - Confianca 1.65 3.80 7.50 1.55 2.51 2.50 1.59
Colombia Primera A Apertura
03:10 Atletico Junior - Millonarios 2.30 3.30 4.10 1.53 2.85 2.35 1.70
USA Major League SoccerMLS
03:30 Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 2.43 3.45 3.45 2.13 1.84 1.68 2.40
USA Major League SoccerMLS
03:30 Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids 1.77 4.20 4.75 2.49 1.61 1.62 2.50
Mexico Liga MX Guard1anes
04:00 CF America - Atlas 1.83 4.04 4.50 2.12 1.95 1.77 2.15
Mexico Liga MX Guard1anes
04:00 Mazatlan FC - Monterrey 3.45 3.82 2.20 2.42 1.83 1.56 2.60
USA Major League SoccerMLS
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 3.70 4.00 2.21 2.45 1.72 1.67 2.55
Japan J. League
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare 2.07 3.84 3.80 1.86 2.16 1.87 2.05
Japan J. League 22
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba 2.03 3.38 4.33 1.74 2.36 2.05 1.81
Japan J. League 22
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata 2.02 4.00 3.75 2.00 2.00 1.82 2.02
Japan J. League 22
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia 2.51 3.20 3.15 1.61 2.48 2.05 1.80
Japan J. League 22
07:00 Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.74 3.46 2.74 1.86 2.12 1.80 2.05
South Korea K-League 11
07:00 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 2.90 3.76 2.46 2.16 1.90 1.70 2.38
South Korea K-League 11
07:00 Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu 2.70 3.69 2.64 2.04 1.95 1.73 2.25
Japan J. League 22
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock 3.70 3.86 2.07 2.39 1.73 1.60 2.50
Japan J. League 22
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga 2.13 3.50 3.61 1.80 2.13 1.90 1.95
Japan J. League 22
08:00 Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.74 3.92 5.48 1.97 1.99 1.92 1.93
Japan J. League 22
09:00 Ehime FC - Tochigi SC 4.05 3.39 2.07 1.64 2.51 2.16 1.73
South Korea K-League 11
09:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 3.00 3.74 2.52 2.16 1.87 1.65 2.38
Taiwan National League
10:00 Kaohsiung County Taipower - Taichung Futuro 2.22 3.95 2.52 2.20 1.65 1.58 2.23
Japan J. League 22
11:30 FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC 3.55 3.60 2.17 2.04 1.95 1.73 2.24
Belarus Premier League1
12:00 Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr 1.44 4.60 10.00 2.04 1.89 2.20 1.79
Turkey 1. Lig1
12:30 Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor 4.00 3.40 1.92 2.12 1.69 0.00 0.00
Turkey 1. Lig1
12:30 Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor 4.25 3.30 1.90 1.96 1.81 0.00 0.00
Bulgaria First Professional League
12:30 CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia 2.08 3.40 4.00 1.66 2.25 2.02 1.83
Turkey Super LigSL
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi 2.18 3.64 3.87 1.89 2.08 1.83 2.06
Estonia Esiliiga
13:00 FC Elva - Tammeka U21 2.02 3.84 2.91 3.10 1.35 0.00 0.00
Estonia Esiliiga
13:00 FCI Levadia U21 - Vaendra JK Vaprus 2.02 4.10 2.79 3.10 1.35 0.00 0.00
Estonia Esiliiga
13:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kohtla-Jaerve 1.02 19.00 22.00 5.50 1.14 0.00 0.00
Estonia Meistriliiga
13:00 Trans Narva - FCI Levadia 7.90 5.80 1.37 3.50 1.28 1.55 2.60
Estonia Meistriliiga
13:00 FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn 13.50 8.90 1.18 3.10 1.35 2.05 1.87
Slovenia Prva Liga
13:00 NK Bravo - Aluminij 2.04 3.68 3.50 1.85 2.00 1.85 2.00
Russia Premier League
13:00 Ural - FC Tambov 2.19 3.46 3.97 1.67 2.43 2.10 1.83
Latvia Virsliga
13:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU 3.53 3.83 1.90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Netherlands Eredivisie1
13:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 3.10 3.61 2.39 2.01 1.91 1.76 2.30
Italy Serie AA
13:30 Cagliari - Crotone 2.10 3.76 3.80 2.05 1.90 1.75 2.30
Poland 1. Division
13:40 Puszcza Niepolomice - Termalica Nieciecza 3.70 3.40 2.15 1.77 2.15 1.91 1.96
Poland 1. Division
13:40 Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.57 6.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Denmark 1. Division1
14:00 Fremad Amager - Silkeborg 3.17 4.10 2.16 2.94 1.44 1.45 2.95
Germany 3. Liga3
14:00 Saarbruecken - SC Verl 2.22 3.60 3.40 2.17 1.80 1.63 2.38
France Ligue 11
14:00 Lens - Nantes 2.17 3.54 3.85 1.80 2.20 2.00 2.05
Belarus Premier League1
14:00 Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 7.50 4.55 1.50 2.10 1.84 1.96 1.85
Scotland PremiershipP
14:00 Aberdeen - Celtic 6.20 3.92 1.66 1.89 2.09 2.10 1.85
Armenia Premier League
14:00 Van - Ararat Armenia 4.42 3.60 1.63 2.05 1.75 0.00 0.00
Ukraine Premier League
14:00 Inhulets Petrove - Mariupol 2.87 3.43 2.55 1.82 2.16 1.90 1.95
Latvia Virsliga
14:00 Ventspils - FK Liepaja 2.35 3.50 2.75 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
14:30 FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck 2.24 3.55 3.75 2.00 1.95 1.73 2.16
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
14:30 Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue 1.97 3.70 4.29 2.07 1.87 1.73 2.20
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
14:30 Sandhausen - Paderborn 2.50 3.60 3.00 2.12 1.83 1.67 2.34
Belgium First Division A1
14:30 Royal Antwerp - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 2.00 4.00 4.10 2.64 1.55 1.53 2.75
Denmark 1. Division1
15:00 Hvidovre - Viborg 4.04 4.00 1.98 2.60 1.57 1.52 2.60
Turkey 1. Lig1
15:00 Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor 1.45 4.50 6.55 2.39 1.55 0.00 0.00
Turkey 1. Lig1
15:00 Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor 2.44 3.30 2.85 2.07 1.72 0.00 0.00
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim 2.45 3.58 3.00 2.16 1.80 1.67 2.43
England FA Cup Qualification
15:00 AFC Fylde - Altrincham 2.18 3.54 3.10 2.20 1.78 1.63 2.50
Spain LaLiga1
15:00 Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alaves 2.44 3.05 3.71 1.38 3.22 2.60 1.57
Estonia Meistriliiga
15:00 Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 3.50 4.00 1.98 2.80 1.44 1.44 2.75
Slovenia Prva Liga
15:00 Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana 4.50 3.90 1.84 2.33 1.87 1.61 2.38
Denmark SuperligaenS
15:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjaelland 3.75 4.10 2.03 2.35 1.67 1.60 2.50
Turkey Super LigSL
15:00 Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk 1.59 4.40 6.60 2.14 1.88 1.89 2.00
Sweden AllsvenskanA
15:30 Oestersunds FK - Hammarby 5.27 4.10 1.72 2.17 1.80 1.76 2.17
Sweden AllsvenskanA
15:30 Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF 2.33 3.50 3.25 1.93 2.03 1.77 2.15
Austria Bundesliga
15:30 Wattens - Hartberg 2.20 3.80 3.25 2.35 1.69 1.57 2.55
Austria Bundesliga
15:30 LASK - SKN St. Poelten 1.45 5.17 7.00 2.60 1.53 1.73 2.20
Netherlands Eredivisie1
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles 2.16 3.76 3.46 2.28 1.73 1.65 2.50
Netherlands Eredivisie1
15:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 3.20 3.94 2.28 2.35 1.66 1.59 2.63
Hungary NB I
15:30 Zalaegerszeg - Budafok 1.63 4.20 5.55 2.21 1.70 1.75 2.12
Russia Premier League
15:30 FC Rostov - Khimki 1.79 3.91 5.25 1.92 2.16 1.95 1.96
Sweden SuperettanS
15:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Dalkurd FF 2.77 3.54 2.82 2.05 1.91 1.69 2.30
Sweden SuperettanS
15:30 Akropolis IF - Norrby 2.57 3.61 2.81 1.94 1.96 1.74 2.15
Norway 1. Divisjon1
16:00 Lillestroem - Sandnes 1.40 5.23 8.70 2.60 1.56 1.79 2.10
Cyprus 1. Division1
16:00 Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia 2.55 3.50 3.15 1.68 2.25 2.00 1.87
Croatia 1. Division
16:00 Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb 15.00 5.75 1.28 2.05 1.87 2.75 1.54
Poland 1. Division
16:00 Gornik Leczna - Miedz Legnica 2.63 3.30 2.80 1.75 2.18 1.95 1.92
Poland EkstraklasaE
16:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec 1.44 4.91 8.13 2.30 1.69 1.91 1.96
France Ligue 11
16:00 Brest - Strasbourg 2.31 3.94 3.25 2.14 1.93 1.69 2.40
France Ligue 11
16:00 Bordeaux - Nimes 2.02 3.62 4.29 1.80 2.19 2.00 2.00
France Ligue 11
16:00 Montpellier - Reims 2.15 3.50 4.20 1.67 2.40 2.10 1.83
France Ligue 11
16:00 Metz - Saint-Etienne 2.42 3.53 3.40 1.70 2.37 2.03 1.95
Ireland Premier DivisionPD
16:00 Waterford FC - Dundalk 4.75 3.95 1.82 2.10 1.86 1.77 2.20
Belarus Premier League1
16:00 Rukh Brest - Isloch 2.53 4.45 2.65 2.58 1.90 1.60 2.70
England Premier LeaguePL
16:00 Southampton - Everton 2.93 3.60 2.52 2.15 1.82 1.68 2.39
Italy Serie AA
16:00 Benevento - SSC Napoli 10.00 6.00 1.37 3.06 1.42 1.70 2.38
Italy Serie AA
16:00 Parma - Spezia 2.14 3.68 3.75 1.91 2.06 1.83 2.15
Greece Super LeagueSL
16:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 2.10 3.60 3.60 1.89 2.03 1.84 2.05
Italy Serie BΒ
16:00 Cosenza - Lecce 3.40 3.30 2.45 1.81 2.15 1.86 2.10
Latvia Virsliga
16:00 Valmieras FK - FK Spartaks 2.21 3.60 2.90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Latvia Virsliga
16:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 1.22 6.00 11.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Finland YkkonenY
16:00 VPS - IF Gnistan 2.05 3.77 3.65 2.50 1.65 1.57 2.50
Germany 1. Bundesliga1
16:30 Wolfsburg - Arminia Bielefeld 1.75 4.00 5.35 2.00 1.94 1.87 2.06
Belgium First Division A1
17:00 Oostende - Zulte-Waregem 1.93 4.14 4.00 2.52 1.60 1.57 2.63
Belgium First Division BB
17:00 Union St.-Gilloise - Club Brugge U23 1.28 6.23 12.91 2.85 1.44 1.90 2.00
Spain LaLiga1
17:00 Cadiz - Villarreal 3.70 3.36 2.34 1.63 2.48 2.10 1.83
Spain LaLiga22
17:00 Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina 2.28 3.10 4.20 1.50 2.84 2.30 1.70
Faroe Islands Premier League
17:00 Skala - B36 Torshavn 10.50 8.20 1.13 4.00 1.25 0.00 0.00
Faroe Islands Premier League
17:00 EB/Streymur - TB/FCS/Royn 2.27 4.00 2.42 2.68 1.45 0.00 0.00
Faroe Islands Premier League
17:00 Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur 1.10 9.40 11.50 4.20 1.22 0.00 0.00
Scotland PremiershipP
17:00 Rangers - Livingston 1.20 7.53 19.00 2.43 1.63 2.58 1.60
Ukraine Premier League
17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Minaj 1.59 3.90 6.61 1.70 2.23 2.27 1.67
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
17:00 Moreirense - Maritimo 2.60 3.20 3.17 1.74 2.26 1.93 1.96
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
17:00 Farense - Rio Ave 3.38 3.44 2.29 1.76 2.20 1.92 1.95
Slovakia Super Liga
17:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava 2.35 5.48 9.30 2.58 1.67 1.85 2.50
Denmark SuperligaenS
17:00 Randers FC - SoenderjyskE 2.31 3.64 3.20 2.14 1.84 1.67 2.30
Switzerland Super League1
17:00 Sion - Servette 2.89 3.60 2.48 2.10 1.84 1.67 2.40
Switzerland Super League1
17:00 Young Boys - Luzern 1.37 5.50 9.40 2.80 1.48 1.74 2.30
Netherlands Eredivisie1
17:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 11.00 6.00 1.32 2.90 1.45 1.83 2.20
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:45 Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia 5.25 3.91 1.70 1.80 2.09 2.10 1.81
Cyprus 1. Division1
18:00 Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni 1.28 6.05 13.21 2.15 1.74 2.34 1.65
Austria Bundesliga
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 2.67 3.78 2.67 2.37 1.68 1.60 2.60
France Ligue 11
18:00 Nice - Lille 3.60 3.62 2.28 1.82 2.22 1.95 2.05
Hungary NB I
18:00 Mezokovesd SE - Vidi FC 6.50 4.48 1.77 2.17 1.73 1.81 2.16
Russia Premier League
18:00 FK Akhmat - FC Ufa 1.92 3.76 4.90 1.67 2.45 2.24 1.75
Turkey Super LigSL
18:00 Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor 1.87 3.98 4.57 2.19 1.76 1.72 2.25
Latvia Virsliga
18:00 RFS - FK Jelgava 1.22 6.35 11.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Croatia 1. Division
18:05 HNK Gorica - Rijeka 2.80 3.64 2.46 2.26 1.68 1.57 2.48
Greece Super LeagueSL
18:15 Apollon Smirnis - Lamia 2.70 3.10 3.30 1.54 2.64 2.14 1.78
Sweden AllsvenskanA
18:30 Oerebro - Helsingborg 2.45 3.68 2.94 2.33 1.68 1.57 2.70
Sweden AllsvenskanA
18:30 Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg 1.51 4.62 7.50 2.30 1.69 1.86 2.10
Poland EkstraklasaE
18:30 Lech Poznan - Cracovia 1.72 4.13 5.00 2.26 1.73 1.72 2.28
Colombia Primera A Apertura
18:30 Envigado - Alianza Petrolera 2.92 2.84 3.07 1.44 2.90 2.30 1.70
Slovenia Prva Liga
18:30 Domzale - Mura 4.50 4.30 2.05 2.16 1.72 1.71 2.34
England Premier LeaguePL
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 1.81 3.66 5.50 1.72 2.30 2.16 1.81
Sweden SuperettanS
18:30 Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors 7.60 4.70 1.50 2.38 1.65 1.80 2.15
Romania Liga I
18:45 FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti 1.49 4.66 7.75 2.02 1.95 2.10 1.80
Cyprus 1. Division1
19:00 Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia 2.60 3.60 3.02 2.00 1.89 1.70 2.15
Germany 1. Bundesliga1
19:00 Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim 3.13 3.90 2.36 2.55 1.64 1.52 2.75
Norway EliteserienE
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg 3.30 3.85 2.24 2.13 1.87 1.70 2.38
Norway EliteserienE
19:00 Aalesund - Odds Ballklubb 4.33 4.20 1.87 2.59 1.57 1.53 2.63
Norway EliteserienE
19:00 Vaalerenga - Kristiansund BK 1.89 4.00 4.20 2.41 1.67 1.63 2.55
Norway EliteserienE
19:00 Molde - Stroemsgodset 1.38 5.60 8.50 3.40 1.36 1.62 2.55
Denmark SuperligaenS
19:00 AGF - FC Koebenhavn 2.50 3.64 3.08 2.25 1.78 1.60 2.60
Italy Serie AA
19:00 Fiorentina - Udinese 1.90 3.86 5.00 2.01 1.94 1.85 2.15
Belgium First Division A1
19:15 St.Truiden - Standard Liege 4.55 4.29 1.80 2.10 1.88 1.77 2.15
Spain LaLiga22
19:15 Leganes - Real Oviedo 2.15 3.10 4.52 1.45 2.95 2.50 1.62
Spain LaLiga22
19:15 Tenerife - Espanyol 3.58 2.92 2.60 1.50 2.88 2.28 1.73
Spain LaLiga1
19:30 Getafe - Granada 2.05 3.15 5.25 1.41 3.20 2.80 1.54
Ukraine Premier League
19:30 Zorya - Rukh Vynnyky 1.49 4.60 7.50 2.14 1.78 1.96 1.91
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
19:30 Famalicao - Boavista 2.45 3.43 3.12 1.75 2.28 1.96 2.00
Mexico Liga MX Guard1anes
20:00 Toluca - Tijuana 2.08 3.76 3.78 2.11 1.90 1.75 2.30
Bulgaria First Professional League
20:15 Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad 7.59 4.90 1.40 2.38 1.68 1.86 1.95
Hungary NB I
20:30 Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy 3.60 3.88 2.09 2.30 1.73 1.67 2.42
Greece Super LeagueSL
20:30 PAS Giannina - AEK Athens 5.75 3.90 1.78 1.87 2.08 2.00 1.91
Netherlands Eredivisie1
21:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 5.50 4.36 1.98 2.42 1.67 1.66 2.45
Belgium First Division BB
21:00 Seraing United - Lommel 1.87 3.96 4.30 2.60 1.60 1.57 2.75
Israel Ligat HaAl
21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.93 3.40 4.50 1.66 2.28 2.10 1.80
Colombia Primera A Apertura
21:00 Patriotas - Atletico Nacional 4.36 3.42 2.00 1.71 2.23 2.02 1.90
Brazil Serie AA
21:00 Fluminense - Santos FC 2.44 3.50 3.26 1.80 2.23 1.95 2.00
Brazil Serie AA
21:00 Atletico GO - Palmeiras 3.56 3.20 2.40 1.57 2.56 2.13 1.80
Brazil Serie BB
21:00 Nautico - Cruzeiro 3.42 3.18 2.33 1.58 2.52 2.19 1.75
England Premier LeaguePL
21:15 Arsenal - Leicester City 2.00 3.88 4.05 2.21 1.82 1.69 2.38
Norway EliteserienE
21:30 Bodoe/Glimt - Mjoendalen 1.27 7.06 12.00 3.49 1.34 1.77 2.25
Romania Liga I
21:30 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj 5.75 3.70 1.71 1.75 2.18 2.09 1.78
Spain LaLiga22
21:30 Malaga - Mirandes 2.41 2.95 3.69 1.46 2.95 2.38 1.65
Spain LaLiga22
21:30 Albacete - Rayo Vallecano 3.43 3.00 2.51 1.51 2.80 2.26 1.71
USA Major League SoccerMLS
21:30 Los Angeles FC - LA Galaxy 1.63 4.80 5.15 3.51 1.33 1.42 3.30
Belgium First Division A1
21:45 Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren 1.26 6.74 13.85 2.56 1.58 2.23 1.83
Italy Serie AA
21:45 Juventus - Hellas Verona 1.43 5.15 9.20 2.22 1.81 2.05 1.91
France Ligue 11
22:00 Lyon - Monaco 1.73 4.60 5.00 2.65 1.73 1.61 2.70
Spain LaLiga1
22:00 Real Sociedad - SD Huesca 1.75 3.82 6.25 1.73 2.29 2.20 1.75
Spain LaLiga22
22:00 Real Zaragoza - Sabadell 2.00 3.65 5.75 1.71 2.40 2.10 1.86
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
22:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga 2.88 3.48 2.56 1.92 2.05 1.80 2.15
Italy Serie BΒ
22:00 Cremonese - Brescia 2.34 3.20 3.70 1.69 2.29 2.00 2.00
Colombia Primera A Apertura
23:00 Santa Fe - Chico FC 1.44 4.56 9.56 1.68 2.35 2.70 1.53
Brazil Serie AA
23:15 Internacional - Flamengo 2.77 3.52 2.80 1.84 2.19 1.85 2.01
Brazil Serie AA
23:15 Atletico PR - Gremio 2.93 3.23 2.65 1.53 2.67 2.18 1.80
Brazil Serie BB
23:15 Figueirense - Juventude 3.30 2.90 2.60 1.60 2.51 2.07 1.80
Brazil Serie BB
23:15 Guarani - Avai FC 2.08 3.42 3.80 1.67 2.32 2.04 1.81

Monday 26th October

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 GG NG -GG
Colombia Primera A Apertura
01:05 America de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 2.11 3.30 4.05 1.61 2.45 2.23 1.75
Mexico Liga MX Guard1anes
01:30 CD Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 3.01 3.40 2.60 1.83 2.17 1.83 2.06
Brazil Serie BB
01:30 Botafogo SP - Vitoria 2.70 3.15 3.12 1.55 2.55 2.10 1.80
Mexico Liga MX Guard1anes
03:06 Santos - Atletico de San Luis 1.60 4.40 6.00 2.28 1.73 1.80 2.15
Colombia Primera A Apertura
03:10 Independiente Medellin - Deportivo Cali 2.58 3.37 2.88 1.79 2.10 1.85 2.05
Belarus Premier League1
14:00 FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest 4.80 3.75 1.91 2.44 1.62 1.59 2.52
Belarus Premier League1
16:00 Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk 1.33 5.71 9.50 2.66 1.53 1.87 1.96
Bulgaria First Professional League
17:15 Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa 2.20 3.77 3.25 2.10 1.84 1.63 2.28
Cyprus 1. Division1
18:00 Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol 3.92 3.55 2.19 1.87 1.99 1.83 2.00
Turkey 1. Lig1
18:00 Akhisarspor - Bursaspor 2.50 3.20 2.85 1.76 2.01 0.00 0.00
Turkey 1. Lig1
18:00 Boluspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2.80 3.30 2.48 1.75 2.03 0.00 0.00
Russia Premier League
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1.63 4.20 6.75 1.81 2.18 2.30 1.72
Poland EkstraklasaE
19:00 Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze 3.39 3.52 2.23 2.04 1.94 1.75 2.12
Spain LaLiga22
19:00 Alcorcon - Mallorca 3.16 2.80 3.05 1.45 2.90 2.30 1.73
Turkey Super LigSL
19:00 Denizlispor - Besiktas 3.62 3.72 2.15 2.05 1.91 1.72 2.20
Turkey Super LigSL
19:00 Sivasspor - Rizespor 1.89 4.00 4.50 2.25 1.76 1.67 2.30
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:30 Etar - Beroe 9.00 4.90 1.36 2.20 1.70 1.99 1.85
England Premier LeaguePL
19:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion 1.78 4.30 4.80 2.07 1.88 1.83 2.15
Greece Super LeagueSL
19:30 Atromitos - Panetolikos 1.85 3.75 5.75 1.71 2.26 2.12 1.80
Germany 3. Liga3
20:00 Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen 2.80 3.59 2.55 2.05 1.85 1.72 2.30
Sweden AllsvenskanA
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg 3.50 3.72 2.20 2.19 1.80 1.67 2.40
Sweden AllsvenskanA
20:00 IFK Norrkoeping - AIK 2.20 3.50 3.73 1.87 2.10 1.85 2.10
Sweden SuperettanS
20:00 IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra 3.75 3.75 2.15 2.20 1.78 1.67 2.32
Sweden SuperettanS
20:00 Umeaa - GAIS 2.83 3.45 2.55 1.89 2.05 1.81 2.05
Sweden SuperettanS
20:00 Ljungskile - GIF Sundsvall 3.52 3.60 2.17 2.06 1.87 1.71 2.20
Denmark SuperligaenS
20:00 AaB - Vejle Boldklub 1.83 3.96 4.90 2.28 1.80 1.72 2.28
Romania Liga I
21:00 FC FCSB - Hermannstadt 1.61 4.00 6.20 1.87 2.06 2.05 1.80
Germany 1. Bundesliga1
21:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg 1.67 4.54 6.00 2.42 1.66 1.69 2.38
Belgium First Division A1
21:45 Gent - Genk 2.13 3.80 3.80 2.47 1.61 1.53 2.70
England FA Cup Qualification
21:45 Gent - St.Albans 3.86 4.00 1.95 2.30 1.66 1.65 2.30
France Ligue 22
21:45 Sochaux - Amiens 2.40 3.02 3.80 1.44 2.88 2.38 1.70
Italy Serie AA
21:45 AC Milan - Roma 2.17 3.95 3.50 2.43 1.70 1.60 2.70
Spain LaLiga1
22:00 Levante - Celta Vigo 2.55 3.56 3.03 1.90 2.17 1.84 2.06
England Premier LeaguePL
22:00 Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur 5.75 4.33 1.66 2.07 1.90 1.91 2.00
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
22:15 Benfica - Belenenses 1.13 9.90 29.00 2.85 1.48 2.70 1.50

My Coupon