×

Welcome to the No 1 Odds Comparison site for football. Click on  the odds you want to compare and  add them to your coupon or click on > for all the odds, latest trends and  statistics for the match. Log in to select your bookmakers and personalize your view. 

Friday 16th April

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 GG NG -GG
Panama LPFLPF
00:00 Árabe Unido - San Francisco 2.46 3.10 3.15 1.63 2.35 2.00 1.85
Algeria Ligue 11
00:30 ES Sétif - Kabylie 1.60 3.65 7.59 1.61 2.51 2.62 1.55
Morocco Botola ProBP
01:00 Wydad Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda 1.58 4.00 7.45 1.67 2.32 2.30 1.60
International Concacaf Champions League
01:00 Toronto - Club Leon 9.61 5.00 1.48 2.32 1.76 1.92 1.95
Ecuador Liga ProLP
01:00 Universidad Católica - Emelec 2.32 3.54 3.30 2.14 1.88 1.72 2.38
Colombia Copa ColombiaC
01:30 Tigres - Barranquilla 1.77 3.35 7.05 1.56 2.55 2.70 1.50
Peru Primera DivisiónP
02:00 UTC Cajamarca - Melgar 3.79 3.50 2.09 1.74 2.21 1.94 1.91
International Concacaf Champions League
03:00 Columbus Crew - Real Estelí 1.12 10.50 21.00 2.70 1.44 2.00 1.98
Argentina Primera NacionalN
03:10 Alvarado - Temperley 2.76 2.75 3.59 1.44 2.70 2.75 1.51
International CONMEBOL Libertadores
03:30 Junior - Bolívar 1.40 5.50 9.00 2.45 1.60 1.95 1.95
Colombia Primera AA
03:40 Deportivo Pasto - Bucaramanga 1.73 3.60 6.75 1.67 2.40 2.25 1.72
International Concacaf Champions League
05:00 Monterrey - Atlético Pantoja 1.06 18.50 47.00 4.75 1.21 2.90 1.65
Australia A-LeagueA
12:05 WS Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 2.47 3.66 3.00 2.25 1.73 1.59 2.48
Australia Queensland NPLNPL
12:30 Redlands United - Brisbane Strikers 2.86 4.20 2.18 0.00 0.00 1.30 3.40
Australia Victoria NPLV
12:30 Melbourne Knights - Altona Magic 1.65 4.20 5.00 2.35 1.57 1.73 2.25
Australia Victoria NPLV
12:45 Port Melbourne - Avondale 4.35 4.15 1.72 2.35 1.56 1.62 2.35
Japan J1 LeagueJ1
13:00 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos 2.61 4.05 2.60 2.30 1.57 1.45 2.95
Australia Victoria NPLV
13:15 Bentleigh Greens - Oakleigh Cannons 4.35 4.10 1.75 2.38 1.63 1.62 2.30
Australia Victoria NPLV
13:30 Dandenong City - Green Gully 4.90 4.17 1.62 2.30 1.58 1.73 2.20
Australia South Australia NPL
13:45 MetroStars - Cumberland United 1.72 4.20 4.30 2.50 1.50 1.55 2.43
Vietnam V.League 11
15:15 Viettel - Than Quang Ninh 1.69 4.00 4.80 1.90 2.20 2.00 1.82
Singapore Premier LeagueP
15:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 1.34 5.50 7.70 0.00 0.00 1.80 2.10
Israel Liga LeumitLL
16:00 Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2.29 3.20 3.06 1.68 2.21 1.91 1.87
Israel Liga LeumitLL
16:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2.61 3.20 2.62 1.68 2.21 1.91 1.86
Israel Liga LeumitLL
16:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2.44 3.18 2.87 1.68 2.21 1.91 1.85
Israel Liga LeumitLL
16:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan 2.29 3.20 3.06 1.68 2.21 1.91 1.85
Turkey Süper LigSL
16:00 Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor 4.01 3.68 2.04 1.92 2.00 1.85 2.02
Turkey Süper LigSL
16:00 Konyaspor - Kayserispor 2.17 3.44 3.76 1.71 2.30 2.05 1.89
Croatia 1. HNL1
17:00 Varazdin - Sibenik 2.74 3.10 2.94 1.57 2.59 2.15 1.76
Cyprus 1. Division1
17:00 Paralimni - Doxa 2.50 3.22 2.95 1.66 2.35 1.94 1.86
Lithuania A LygaA
17:00 Džiugas Telšiai - Riteriai 2.20 3.25 3.00 1.95 1.80 1.62 2.15
Azerbaijan Premyer LiqaPL
17:00 Səbail - Qarabag 8.50 4.95 1.33 1.95 1.88 2.43 1.63
Malaysia Premier LeagueP
17:00 Sarawak United - PDRM 1.26 5.75 8.35 0.00 0.00 1.62 2.27
Ukraine Premier LeaguePL
17:00 Lviv - Oleksandria 4.94 3.67 1.90 1.80 2.07 2.00 1.88
Malaysia Super LeagueSL
17:00 Terengganu - Kuala Lumpur 1.71 4.00 4.20 2.24 1.65 1.63 2.20
Malaysia Super LeagueSL
17:00 Pahang - Kuala Lumpur 12.00 6.50 1.22 3.50 1.30 1.69 2.11
Serbia Super LigaSL
17:00 Bačka Palanka - Vojvodina 7.10 4.95 1.44 2.30 1.60 1.84 2.00
Bulgaria First LeagueFL
17:15 Etar - Botev Vratsa 2.39 3.25 3.10 1.63 2.34 2.00 1.83
Romania Liga I1
17:30 UTA Arad - Viitorul Constanta 3.03 3.18 2.63 1.63 2.44 2.04 1.82
Slovenia 1. SNL1
17:45 Aluminij - Maribor 6.50 4.16 1.58 1.90 2.10 2.20 1.78
Lithuania A LygaA
18:00 Žalgiris - Sūduva 1.80 3.45 4.05 1.91 1.83 1.75 1.95
Poland I LigaI
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Jastrzębie 3.40 3.22 2.35 1.64 2.36 2.06 1.83
Algeria Ligue 11
18:00 NC Magra - Belouizdad 4.56 3.40 1.80 1.55 2.55 2.37 1.61
Algeria Ligue 11
18:00 JSM Skikda - MC Alger 4.46 3.40 1.83 1.58 2.50 2.30 1.64
Belarus Premier LeagueP
18:00 Sputnik - Isloch 3.30 3.58 2.15 1.79 2.10 1.91 1.95
Poland I LigaI
18:40 ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia 2.21 3.26 3.60 1.70 2.32 2.00 1.85
Denmark 1st Division1
19:00 Viborg - Esbjerg 2.07 3.56 4.00 1.77 2.17 2.00 1.93
Austria 2. Liga2
19:00 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 2.20 3.78 3.30 2.41 1.71 1.58 2.55
Morocco Botola 2
19:00 AS Salé - KAC Kénitra 2.10 3.04 3.80 1.45 2.55 2.25 1.60
Czech Republic Czech LigaCL
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Ostrava 2.80 3.14 2.80 1.60 2.53 2.06 1.80
Netherlands Eerste DivisieED
19:00 NEC - AZ II 1.46 5.00 7.00 2.85 1.74 1.70 2.22
Poland EkstraklasaE
19:00 Podbeskidzie - Pogoń Szczecin 4.20 3.45 2.06 1.85 2.09 1.90 1.98
Estonia MeistriliigaM
19:00 Legion - Kuressaare 1.46 4.50 6.15 2.10 1.77 2.02 1.90
Estonia MeistriliigaM
19:00 Tammeka - Tulevik 2.10 3.80 3.86 2.00 1.86 1.72 2.15
France National 1Ν
19:00 Le Mans - Avranches 2.27 3.13 3.99 1.55 2.61 2.25 1.74
Hungary NB I1
19:00 Budafoki MTE - DVTK 2.43 3.45 2.77 1.88 1.96 1.74 2.05
Turkey Süper LigSL
19:00 Besiktas - Ankaragucu 1.37 5.75 10.00 2.48 1.63 1.96 1.91
Turkey Süper LigSL
19:00 Antalyaspor - Rizespor 2.37 3.29 3.38 1.65 2.40 2.05 1.83
Croatia 1. HNL1
19:05 Gorica - Slaven Koprivnica 2.15 3.35 4.20 1.89 2.02 1.79 2.14
Serbia Super LigaSL
19:05 Mačva Šabac - Partizan 18.00 12.75 1.14 0.00 0.00 1.90 2.00
Azerbaijan Premyer LiqaPL
19:15 Sumqayıt - Qəbələ 2.65 3.25 3.02 1.73 2.13 1.92 1.90
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
19:30 Darmstadt - Greuther Furth 3.20 3.64 2.37 2.20 1.78 1.65 2.34
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
19:30 Braunschweig - Paderborn 3.16 3.42 2.47 1.93 2.06 1.80 2.12
Bulgaria First LeagueFL
19:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Cherno More 2.25 3.40 3.40 1.63 2.33 2.04 1.80
Ireland Premier DivisionP
19:45 Waterford - Bohemians 4.40 3.60 1.98 1.75 2.22 2.00 1.83
Denmark 1st Division1
20:00 Skive - Kolding IF 2.76 3.35 2.71 1.82 2.14 1.83 2.00
Slovenia 1. SNL1
20:00 Mura - Celje 1.98 3.50 4.20 1.72 2.31 2.00 1.80
Germany 3. Liga3
20:00 Bayern München II - Hansa Rostock 3.25 3.42 2.34 1.92 2.02 1.77 2.12
Lithuania A LygaA
20:00 Dainava - Kauno Žalgiris 5.75 4.60 1.40 2.30 1.55 1.75 1.95
England ChampionshipCH
20:00 Reading - Cardiff 2.25 3.30 3.66 1.70 2.30 2.00 1.90
England ChampionshipCH
20:00 Blackburn - Derby 2.21 3.40 3.60 1.75 2.28 1.93 1.95
Switzerland Challenge LeagueCL
20:00 Aarau - Chiasso 1.64 4.10 5.50 2.35 1.65 1.67 2.25
Scotland FA CupC
20:00 St. Mirren - Inverness CT 1.68 4.05 5.25 2.11 1.83 1.82 2.00
Bahrain Premier LeagueP
20:00 Busaiteen - Al Riffa 9.60 5.50 1.29 2.21 1.72 2.20 1.70
Denmark SuperligaS
20:00 Vejle - AaB 2.65 3.30 2.94 1.62 2.47 2.07 1.82
Spain Segunda DivisiónSD
20:00 Fuenlabrada - Sabadell 2.03 3.42 4.40 1.61 2.49 2.20 1.78
England League TwoL2
20:30 Crawley - Cheltenham 4.00 3.50 2.28 1.77 2.25 1.93 1.96
Romania Liga I1
20:30 Astra - Dinamo Bucureşti 2.55 3.20 3.25 1.64 2.48 2.07 1.85
Bahrain Premier LeagueP
20:30 Budaiya - Al Najma 2.75 3.25 2.40 1.76 2.16 1.87 1.95
Belarus Premier LeagueP
20:45 Vitebsk - Slutsk 2.20 3.59 3.40 1.67 2.25 2.05 1.83
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
20:45 Boavista - Paços de Ferreira 2.59 3.20 3.11 1.62 2.48 2.06 1.83
Switzerland Challenge LeagueCL
21:00 Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax 1.80 4.36 4.35 2.25 1.68 1.69 2.25
Switzerland Challenge LeagueCL
21:00 Winterthur - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2.70 3.61 2.60 2.16 1.74 1.63 2.35
Netherlands Eerste DivisieED
21:00 Cambuur - Helmond Sport 1.21 7.32 15.00 3.40 1.33 1.87 2.05
Netherlands Eerste DivisieED
21:00 Dordrecht - Den Bosch 3.00 3.94 2.38 2.50 1.50 1.45 2.90
Netherlands Eerste DivisieED
21:00 Eindhoven - Jong Ajax 2.66 3.91 2.53 3.10 1.36 1.40 3.15
Netherlands Eerste DivisieED
21:00 TOP Oss - Maastricht 2.70 3.60 2.70 2.21 1.80 1.63 2.40
Netherlands Eerste DivisieED
21:00 Roda JC - Breda 2.45 3.50 3.11 2.33 1.67 1.53 2.63
Netherlands Eerste DivisieED
21:00 Jong Utrecht - FC Volendam 4.94 4.15 1.72 2.45 1.60 1.57 2.48
Netherlands Eerste DivisieED
21:00 Telstar - Excelsior 2.43 3.70 2.90 2.45 1.59 1.50 2.65
Belgium First Division BB
21:00 Club Brugge II - Union Saint-Gilloise 9.50 5.75 1.32 2.33 1.61 1.95 1.88
Scotland FA CupC
21:00 Motherwell - Greenock Morton 1.52 4.36 6.50 2.11 1.78 1.91 1.92
Argentina Liga Profesional ArgentinaLP
21:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Unión 2.26 3.35 3.35 1.79 2.20 1.95 1.97
France National 1Ν
21:00 Bourg en Bresse - Orleans 2.91 3.04 2.89 1.86 2.70 2.25 1.73
Austria 2. Liga2
21:25 Lafnitz - Dornbirn 1.67 4.09 5.25 2.08 1.85 1.81 2.07
Croatia 1. HNL1
21:30 Hajduk Split - Osijek 3.60 3.67 2.20 1.81 2.10 1.91 1.91
Germany BundesligaB
21:30 RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim 1.43 5.25 8.40 2.60 1.62 1.80 2.12
Poland EkstraklasaE
21:30 Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław 2.35 3.30 3.35 1.87 2.08 1.82 2.06
Ireland First Division1
21:30 Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town 2.04 3.73 3.75 2.00 1.94 1.80 2.05
Northern Ireland PremiershipP
21:30 Coleraine - Glentoran 3.10 3.65 2.29 1.96 2.01 1.82 2.02
Saudi Arabia Pro LeaguePL
21:35 Al Quadisiya - Al Raed 2.39 3.60 2.80 2.06 1.78 1.67 2.25
Ireland First Division1
21:45 Galway United - Al Raed 1.72 4.10 5.00 1.92 1.97 1.95 1.91
Ireland First Division1
21:45 Wexford - Cobh Ramblers 3.32 3.58 2.25 1.89 2.18 1.96 2.00
Ireland First Division1
21:45 Cork City - Shelbourne 3.40 3.79 2.15 1.85 2.11 1.95 1.93
Ireland First Division1
21:45 UCD - Cabinteely 1.95 3.97 3.84 2.20 1.79 1.68 2.26
Scotland FA CupC
21:45 Forfar Athletic - Dundee United 11.00 6.10 1.27 2.60 1.47 1.95 1.95
England League OneL1
21:45 Peterborough - Northampton 1.54 4.50 8.00 2.00 2.01 2.15 1.75
Ireland Premier DivisionP
21:45 Derry City - Drogheda United 2.52 3.57 3.10 1.63 2.41 2.08 1.78
Northern Ireland PremiershipP
21:45 Crusaders - Glenavon 1.91 3.78 3.82 2.20 1.77 1.66 2.25
Northern Ireland PremiershipP
21:45 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 2.17 3.75 3.41 2.10 1.92 1.80 2.23
Wales Premier LeaguePL
21:45 Aberystwyth Town - Flint Town United 2.28 3.90 2.78 2.29 1.65 1.61 2.40
France Ligue 1L1
22:00 Lille - Montpellier 1.70 4.15 5.80 1.95 2.04 2.00 1.93
Bolivia Primera DivisiónP
22:00 Santa Cruz - Real Potosí 1.95 4.02 4.46 2.67 1.45 1.47 2.75
England Premier LeaguePL
22:00 Everton - Tottenham 3.56 3.52 2.30 1.92 2.07 1.84 2.08
Northern Ireland PremiershipP
22:00 Larne - Warrenpoint Town 1.39 5.50 8.20 2.33 1.68 1.93 1.89
Italy Serie BB
22:00 Spal - Ascoli 2.17 3.20 4.10 1.67 2.37 2.06 1.88
Spain Segunda DivisiónSD
22:00 Girona - Real Zaragoza 2.25 3.16 4.00 1.50 2.53 2.29 1.72
Spain Segunda DivisiónSD
22:00 UD Logroñés - Rayo Vallecano 3.20 3.20 2.35 1.65 2.20 1.87 1.90
Saudi Arabia Pro LeaguePL
22:10 Al Ittihad - Al Batin 1.47 4.95 6.75 2.40 1.70 1.82 2.05
Bahrain Premier LeagueP
22:30 Manama - Malkiya 1.30 5.25 8.50 2.05 1.74 2.25 1.70
Chile Primera DivisiónP
22:30 Melipilla - Palestino 4.45 3.20 2.10 1.82 2.09 1.90 2.04
Egypt Premier LeaguePL
22:30 El Gouna - ENPPI 2.60 3.13 3.42 1.61 2.39 2.06 1.89
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
22:30 Vilafranquense - Leixoes 2.60 3.13 3.20 1.61 2.43 2.05 1.86
Argentina Liga Profesional ArgentinaLP
23:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Central 2.91 3.32 2.53 1.88 2.06 1.80 2.12
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
23:00 Farense - Sporting 7.18 4.15 1.55 1.84 2.11 2.20 1.72

Saturday 17th April

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 GG NG -GG
Morocco Botola ProBP
01:00 Moghreb Tétouan - Raja Casablanca 4.60 3.38 1.95 1.58 2.49 2.25 1.68
Morocco Botola ProBP
01:00 Hassania Agadir - RSB Berkane 2.05 3.20 4.07 1.54 2.51 2.20 1.70
Paraguay Division ProfesionalP
01:00 Guaireña - Olimpia 4.42 3.40 1.92 1.88 2.00 1.85 2.00
Chile Primera DivisiónP
01:00 Huachipato - Ñublense 2.00 3.43 4.14 1.81 2.10 1.91 2.00
Argentina Liga Profesional ArgentinaLP
01:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán 1.97 3.47 4.20 1.79 2.12 2.00 1.93
Panama LPFLPF
02:00 Costa del Este - Universitario 3.35 3.15 2.05 1.61 2.30 2.00 1.73
Bolivia Primera DivisiónP
02:30 Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari 1.78 4.04 5.00 2.35 1.61 1.59 2.40
Ecuador Liga ProLP
03:00 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona 3.82 3.38 2.01 1.88 1.96 1.80 1.98
Panama LPFLPF
03:00 Independiente - Plaza Amador 2.35 3.00 2.90 1.50 2.68 2.20 1.67
Panama LPFLPF
03:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Atlético Chiriquí 2.14 3.20 3.30 1.57 2.38 2.05 1.73
USA MLS
03:00 Houston Dynamo - SJ Earthquakes 1.93 3.94 3.96 2.41 1.61 1.57 2.50
Paraguay Division ProfesionalP
03:15 12 de Octubre - Club Guaraní 3.63 3.38 2.09 1.87 2.03 1.82 2.05
Argentina Liga Profesional ArgentinaLP
03:30 Central Córdoba SdE - River Plate 5.50 4.03 1.66 2.02 1.95 1.91 1.96
Mexico Liga MXMX
03:30 Necaxa - Querétaro 2.33 3.56 3.24 1.90 2.08 1.83 2.00
Chile Primera DivisiónP
03:30 U. Catolica - Curico Unido 1.44 4.85 9.64 1.97 1.96 2.25 1.72
Colombia Primera AA
03:40 Petrolera - Envigado 4.10 3.67 2.11 1.78 2.16 2.00 1.91
USA MLS
04:30 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 1.90 4.00 4.21 2.28 1.71 1.67 2.28
Mexico Liga MXMX
05:30 Mazatlán - Atlas 3.10 3.42 2.49 1.85 2.08 1.81 2.00
Japan J2 LeagueJ2
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - Montedio Yamagata 3.71 3.20 2.33 1.56 2.51 2.30 1.65
Japan J1 LeagueJ1
08:00 Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol 3.72 3.53 2.17 1.73 2.32 2.05 1.83
Japan J1 LeagueJ1
08:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo 3.97 3.45 2.06 1.66 2.40 2.10 1.78
Japan J1 LeagueJ1
08:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kashima Antlers 4.00 3.65 2.03 1.90 2.08 1.91 1.95
Japan J1 LeagueJ1
08:00 Yokohama - Vegalta Sendai 2.71 3.60 2.66 1.95 2.01 1.77 2.05
Japan J2 LeagueJ2
08:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia 2.18 3.35 3.78 1.65 2.51 2.09 1.80
Japan J2 LeagueJ2
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - ThespaKusatsu Gunma 2.71 3.35 2.81 1.77 2.21 1.86 1.95
Japan J2 LeagueJ2
08:00 Kyoto Sanga - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1.87 4.10 5.00 1.78 2.25 2.17 1.81
Japan J2 LeagueJ2
08:00 Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa 2.02 3.60 4.02 1.93 2.03 1.85 2.02
Japan J2 LeagueJ2
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ventforet Kofu 3.42 3.14 2.70 1.59 2.60 2.20 1.73
Japan J2 LeagueJ2
08:00 JEF United - Tochigi 2.56 3.10 3.20 1.56 2.60 2.16 1.71
Japan J2 LeagueJ2
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Ehime 1.79 3.61 5.26 1.69 2.35 2.20 1.77
Korea Republic K League 1L1
08:00 Suwon - Gangwon 3.22 3.38 2.40 1.74 2.28 1.95 1.96
Japan J1 LeagueJ1
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe 3.40 3.53 2.24 1.79 2.20 1.95 1.97
Japan J2 LeagueJ2
10:00 Fagiano Okayama - Mito Hollyhock 2.67 3.15 3.00 1.65 2.43 2.05 1.82
Australia A-LeagueA
10:05 Western United - Central Coast Mariners 3.00 3.75 2.40 2.31 1.73 1.60 2.43
Korea Republic K League 1L1
10:30 Seoul - Daegu 2.73 3.27 3.00 1.75 2.21 1.88 1.94
Korea Republic K League 1L1
10:30 Incheon United - Jeju United 3.42 3.33 2.40 1.62 2.50 2.10 1.79
Australia Brisbane Premier LeagueBPL
11:00 The Gap - Jeju United 2.56 4.02 2.75 2.88 1.40 1.40 2.85
Australia Brisbane Premier LeagueBPL
11:00 Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek 20.00 9.50 1.18 4.00 1.25 1.96 2.40
Japan J2 LeagueJ2
11:00 Ryūkyū - Tokyo Verdy 2.25 3.51 3.30 2.08 1.95 1.69 2.20
Romania Liga II2
11:00 Metaloglobus - Slatina 1.76 3.50 4.60 1.69 2.20 2.05 1.75
Romania Liga II2
11:00 Farul Constanţa 1920 - Comuna Recea 1.85 3.42 4.26 1.70 2.20 2.00 1.80
Romania Liga II2
11:00 Aerostar Bacău - Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu 4.38 3.78 1.76 2.05 1.81 1.73 2.05
Romania Liga II2
11:00 CSM Reşiţa - Concordia Chiajna 3.32 3.25 2.13 1.70 2.20 1.92 1.84
Russia FNLFNL
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Veles 2.09 3.27 3.80 1.71 2.32 2.10 1.80
Australia A-LeagueA
12:10 Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 1.30 6.15 10.30 0.00 0.00 1.77 2.05
Romania Liga II2
12:30 Petrolul 52 - SCM Gloria Buzău 1.96 3.25 3.80 1.65 2.31 2.05 1.76
Lithuania A LygaA
13:00 Panevėžys - Nevėžis 1.43 4.75 5.75 0.00 0.00 1.72 2.00
Russia FNLFNL
13:00 Yenisey - Orenburg 3.90 3.26 2.02 1.70 2.25 1.97 1.83
Korea Republic K League 1L1
13:00 Gwangju - Pohang Steelers 3.74 3.37 2.21 1.75 2.26 1.96 1.89
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
13:00 Feirense - Varzim 1.84 3.38 5.12 1.52 2.59 2.40 1.62
Turkey Süper LigSL
13:30 Denizlispor - Erzurum BB 2.83 3.35 3.00 1.72 2.29 1.96 1.90
Poland I LigaI
13:40 Górnik Łęczna - Puszcza Niepołomice 1.91 3.50 4.25 1.67 2.30 2.20 1.76
Scotland FA CupC
13:45 Kilmarnock - Montrose 1.29 6.00 12.00 2.87 1.40 1.82 2.05
France Ligue 1L1
13:45 Angers - Rennes 3.74 3.38 2.30 1.69 2.47 2.10 1.83
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
14:00 St. Pauli - Wurzburger Kickers 1.67 4.38 5.25 2.45 1.67 1.70 2.35
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
14:00 Nurnberg - Holstein Kiel 3.00 3.54 2.44 2.04 1.86 1.68 2.15
Scotland ChampionshipCH
14:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of the South 2.05 3.51 3.89 1.89 2.09 1.87 1.94
Scotland ChampionshipCH
14:00 Arbroath - Ayr United 2.59 3.20 3.01 1.71 2.48 2.06 1.80
Scotland ChampionshipCH
14:00 Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers 4.23 3.84 1.94 2.14 1.74 1.70 2.20
Russia FNLFNL
14:00 Spartak Moskva II - Volgar Astrakhan 3.48 3.40 2.16 1.80 2.10 1.87 1.95
Russia FNLFNL
14:00 Krylya Sovetov - Fakel 1.53 4.35 7.60 1.84 2.06 2.25 1.75
Russia FNLFNL
14:00 Irtysh - Baltika 5.75 3.30 1.90 1.53 2.52 2.35 1.62
Scotland League Two2
14:00 Annan Athletic - Brechin City 1.64 4.26 5.25 2.12 1.77 1.85 2.00
Scotland League Two2
14:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers 1.42 5.25 7.37 2.40 1.57 1.85 2.01
Scotland League Two2
14:00 Edinburgh City - Albion Rovers 3.82 3.80 2.04 1.85 2.04 1.95 1.95
Scotland League Two2
14:00 Cowdenbeath - Stirling Albion 4.40 3.75 1.98 1.87 2.00 1.87 2.02
Scotland League One1
14:00 East Fife - Peterhead 2.05 4.06 3.56 1.99 1.92 1.83 2.10
Scotland League One1
14:00 Cove Rangers - Falkirk 2.67 3.60 2.69 1.65 2.29 2.00 1.85
Ukraine Premier LeaguePL
14:00 Minai - Desna 4.80 3.84 1.78 2.00 1.89 1.83 2.05
Russia Premier LeaguePL
14:00 Akhmat Grozny - Khimki 2.16 3.50 3.82 1.76 2.27 2.00 1.86
Sweden SuperettanS
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis 2.88 3.50 2.50 2.17 1.85 1.65 2.25
Denmark 1st Division1
14:15 HB Køge - Silkeborg 8.16 4.40 1.49 1.94 2.00 2.12 1.77
England ChampionshipCH
14:30 Swansea - Wycombe Wanderers 1.58 4.25 8.00 1.81 2.21 2.22 1.72
England ChampionshipCH
14:30 Stoke - Preston North End 2.25 3.28 4.00 1.57 2.60 2.15 1.75
England ChampionshipCH
14:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City 2.15 3.50 4.00 1.78 2.25 2.00 1.90
England ChampionshipCH
14:30 Nottingham - Huddersfield Town 2.15 3.41 4.00 1.64 2.50 2.20 1.77
England ChampionshipCH
14:30 Middlesbrough - QPR 2.19 3.50 3.80 1.83 2.21 1.91 1.98
England ChampionshipCH
14:30 Luton - Watford 5.00 3.66 1.83 1.78 2.25 2.05 1.81
England ChampionshipCH
14:30 Brentford - Millwall 1.64 3.94 6.82 1.76 2.18 2.25 1.72
England League TwoL2
14:30 Carlisle United - Port Vale 2.36 3.40 3.30 1.74 2.28 2.00 1.87
England League TwoL2
14:30 Leyton Orient - Barrow 2.60 3.28 3.04 1.62 2.44 2.05 1.85
England League TwoL2
14:30 Harrogate - Bradford City 2.46 3.38 3.25 1.65 2.42 2.05 1.81
England League TwoL2
14:30 Tranmere - Salford City 2.65 3.24 3.10 1.58 2.54 2.10 1.76
England League TwoL2
14:30 Grimsby - Bolton 4.30 3.67 2.20 1.69 2.30 2.15 1.78
England League TwoL2
14:30 Stevenage - Mansfield Town 2.82 3.18 2.85 1.57 2.48 2.15 1.72
England League TwoL2
14:30 Forest Green Rovers - Scunthorpe 2.00 3.62 4.75 1.70 2.28 2.15 1.76
England League TwoL2
14:30 Newport - Cambridge Utd 2.41 3.26 3.43 1.57 2.58 2.16 1.74
England League TwoL2
14:30 Exeter - Southend United 1.77 3.82 5.56 1.77 2.17 2.05 1.78
England League TwoL2
14:30 Morecambe - Oldham 2.07 3.72 3.80 1.98 2.04 1.83 2.10
England League OneL1
14:30 Shrewsbury - Doncaster 2.38 3.35 3.50 1.67 2.34 2.00 1.83
England League OneL1
14:30 Rochdale - Accrington Stanley 2.70 3.55 2.68 1.95 1.98 1.75 2.10
England League OneL1
14:30 Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth 3.02 3.32 2.59 1.80 2.14 1.83 1.98
England League OneL1
14:30 Hull City - Fleetwood 1.64 3.98 6.70 1.80 2.25 2.25 1.70
England League OneL1
14:30 Charlton - Ipswich Town 2.20 3.36 3.82 1.61 2.48 2.15 1.75
England League OneL1
14:30 Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle 2.12 3.70 3.80 2.00 1.93 1.75 2.20
England League OneL1
14:30 Bristol Rovers - Lincoln 2.96 3.46 2.56 1.75 2.20 1.91 1.95
England League OneL1
14:30 Blackpool - Sunderland 2.75 3.30 2.90 1.65 2.40 2.00 1.82
England League OneL1
14:30 Wigan - Crewe 2.82 3.42 2.66 1.77 2.17 1.91 1.94
England National LeagueNL
14:30 Dag & Red - Solihull Moors 2.33 3.54 3.20 1.79 2.12 1.95 2.00
England National LeagueNL
14:30 Chesterfield - Bromley 1.77 3.75 5.00 1.89 2.00 1.95 1.96
England National LeagueNL
14:30 Barnet - Aldershot 4.00 3.76 2.04 1.83 2.06 2.00 1.95
England National LeagueNL
14:30 Altrincham - Sutton United 3.40 3.44 2.25 1.87 2.02 1.80 2.05
England National LeagueNL
14:30 Yeovil - Boreham Wood 2.43 3.38 3.10 1.83 2.05 1.85 2.00
England National LeagueNL
14:30 Woking - Wrexham 3.22 3.30 2.41 1.71 2.43 2.06 1.80
England National LeagueNL
14:30 Wealdstone - Hartlepool United 6.50 4.20 1.58 2.04 1.88 1.97 1.95
England National LeagueNL
14:30 Stockport - Maidenhead United 1.39 4.81 9.18 1.89 2.03 2.35 1.62
England National LeagueNL
14:30 Notts Co - Eastleigh 1.85 3.61 4.86 1.74 2.50 2.30 1.65
England National LeagueNL
14:30 FC Halifax - King’s Lynn 1.57 4.33 7.24 1.90 2.02 2.06 1.80
England Premier LeaguePL
14:30 Newcastle - West Ham 4.00 3.56 2.14 2.01 1.98 1.77 2.18
Denmark 1st Division1
15:00 Vendsyssel - Hvidovre 3.01 3.35 2.53 1.76 2.25 1.90 1.93
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Kaiserslautern - Saarbrücken 2.65 3.42 2.81 1.96 2.00 1.73 2.10
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Turkgucu Munchen - Munich 1860 4.89 3.68 1.87 1.88 2.05 1.85 1.95
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Verl - Uerdingen 2.27 3.35 3.67 1.90 2.07 1.74 2.16
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Viktoria Köln - Hallescher FC 2.20 3.56 3.40 2.02 1.90 1.73 2.15
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Dynamo Dresden - MSV Duisburg 1.90 3.50 5.00 1.93 2.06 1.87 2.01
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Magdeburg - Zwickau 2.31 3.48 3.27 1.90 2.04 1.77 2.05
Lithuania A LygaA
15:00 Hegelmann Litauen - Banga 2.00 3.35 3.45 1.87 1.87 1.74 2.04
Czech Republic Czech LigaCL
15:00 Mladá Boleslav - Opava 1.55 4.75 7.06 2.30 1.69 1.80 2.05
Russia FNLFNL
15:00 Tekstilshchik - Shinnik 1.81 3.90 4.33 1.75 2.17 2.10 1.80
Russia FNLFNL
15:00 Chertanovo - SKA Khabarovsk 4.40 3.48 1.89 1.72 2.21 2.02 1.80
Romania Liga I1
15:00 Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt 2.33 3.17 3.80 1.58 2.59 2.18 1.78
Greece Super League 1SL
15:00 OFI - Atromitos 1.98 3.84 4.00 1.70 2.35 2.10 1.79
Italy Serie BB
15:00 Pescara - Entella 1.83 3.45 5.10 1.73 2.26 2.12 1.86
Italy Serie BB
15:00 Salernitana - Venezia 2.94 3.00 2.85 1.61 2.46 2.04 1.83
Italy Serie BB
15:00 Reggina - Reggiana 1.99 3.20 5.00 1.66 2.35 2.12 1.85
Italy Serie BB
15:00 L.R. Vicenza - Lecce 4.19 3.20 2.20 1.85 2.11 1.88 2.15
Italy Serie BB
15:00 Monza - Cremonese 2.15 3.20 4.53 1.71 2.27 2.06 1.92
Italy Serie BB
15:00 Pisa - Cosenza 2.15 3.40 4.14 2.09 1.98 1.79 2.25
Italy Serie BB
15:00 Empoli - Brescia 1.75 3.60 6.00 2.01 1.97 1.83 2.08
Spain Segunda DivisiónSD
15:00 Lugo - Alcorcón 2.89 2.88 3.00 0.00 0.00 2.40 1.61
Latvia VirsligaV
15:00 Riga - BFC Daugavpils 1.22 6.20 9.90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Austria 2. Liga2
15:30 Blau-Weiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr 1.35 5.50 9.59 2.38 1.67 1.99 1.85
Austria 2. Liga2
15:30 Juniors OÖ - Floridsdorfer AC 2.30 3.68 3.01 2.23 1.71 1.61 2.40
Austria 2. Liga2
15:30 Amstetten - Liefering 4.20 3.92 1.87 2.30 1.67 1.62 2.30
Austria 2. Liga2
15:30 Austria Wien II - Wacker Innsbruck 7.44 5.00 1.55 2.46 1.59 1.73 2.25
Czech Republic FNLFNL
15:30 Chrudim - Líšeň 2.33 3.15 3.04 1.75 2.12 1.86 1.91
Hungary NB I1
15:45 Ujpest - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2.62 3.40 2.56 1.90 1.96 1.73 2.10
Denmark 1st Division1
16:00 Fremad Amager - Hobro 2.58 3.50 2.80 2.05 1.91 1.73 2.20
Slovenia 1. SNL1
16:00 Bravo - Domžale 3.35 3.33 2.28 1.82 2.20 1.95 2.02
Sweden AllsvenskanA
16:00 Hammarby - Mjällby 1.62 4.30 6.21 2.29 1.68 1.73 2.16
South Africa CupC
16:00 Pretoria Callies - Chippa Utd. 3.40 3.10 2.15 1.55 2.50 2.10 1.71
Sweden Damallsvenskan
16:00 Djurgården - KIF Örebro 2.85 3.75 2.05 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Poland EkstraklasaE
16:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 2.70 3.25 2.90 1.85 2.14 1.85 2.00
Russia FNLFNL
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Krasnodar II 2.58 2.95 3.05 1.57 2.52 2.05 1.75
Russia FNLFNL
16:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka 1.50 4.20 7.60 1.68 2.29 2.40 1.63
Russia FNLFNL
16:00 Neftekhimik - Akron 1.81 3.72 4.63 1.58 2.38 2.35 1.65
Poland I LigaI
16:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Stomil Olsztyn 2.08 3.30 4.29 1.59 2.48 2.18 1.75
France Ligue 2L2
16:00 Clermont - Le Havre 1.59 4.00 7.79 1.63 2.43 2.50 1.57
France Ligue 2L2
16:00 Troyes - Caen 1.67 3.84 6.74 1.73 2.23 2.25 1.70
Estonia MeistriliigaM
16:00 Flora - Trans 1.24 6.50 13.00 2.85 1.40 1.95 1.95
Italy Serie AA
16:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 2.68 3.40 2.92 1.93 2.05 1.80 2.16
Italy Serie AA
16:00 Crotone - Udinese 4.33 3.75 1.95 2.10 1.88 1.76 2.17
Sweden SuperettanS
16:00 Brage - Falkenberg 2.39 3.46 3.10 1.89 2.05 1.80 2.04
Sweden SuperettanS
16:00 GAIS - Västerås SK 3.34 3.40 2.40 1.94 2.00 1.76 2.10
Turkey Süper LigSL
16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 3.29 3.60 2.36 2.03 1.90 1.71 2.20
Turkey Süper LigSL
16:00 Trabzonspor - Hatayspor 2.12 3.62 3.70 1.94 2.02 1.83 2.05
Germany BundesligaB
16:30 B. Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 2.65 3.90 2.73 2.50 1.86 1.49 2.95
Germany BundesligaB
16:30 Augsburg - Arminia Bielefeld 2.56 3.40 3.15 1.78 2.30 1.95 1.94
Germany BundesligaB
16:30 Union Berlin - Stuttgart 2.40 3.50 3.25 2.04 1.94 1.72 2.26
Germany BundesligaB
16:30 Freiburg - Schalke 04 1.73 4.20 5.20 2.10 1.90 1.89 2.05
Germany BundesligaB
16:30 Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich 4.05 4.00 1.98 2.44 1.58 1.57 2.79
Russia Premier LeaguePL
16:30 Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Moscow 6.20 3.80 1.74 1.70 2.35 2.30 1.72
Russia Premier LeaguePL
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rostov 2.02 3.51 4.25 1.66 2.43 2.20 1.75
Slovakia Super LigaSL
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1.38 5.36 9.21 2.04 1.82 2.20 1.72
Slovakia Super LigaSL
16:30 Ruzomberok - Pohronie 2.55 3.10 3.30 1.79 2.07 1.81 2.15
Cyprus 1. Division1
17:00 Ermis - APOEL 4.50 4.50 1.65 2.31 1.68 1.93 2.20
Czech Republic Czech LigaCL
17:00 Karviná - Ceske Budejovice 2.51 3.32 3.20 1.77 2.14 1.85 1.95
Czech Republic Czech LigaCL
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Teplice 1.86 3.75 4.75 1.91 2.12 1.95 1.90
Belgium First Division BB
17:00 RFC Seraing - Lierse K 1.54 4.60 5.50 0.00 0.00 1.58 2.40
Russia FNLFNL
17:00 Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moskva 2.05 3.41 3.70 1.70 2.25 2.00 1.83
Poland II LigaII
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Bytovia Bytów 1.73 3.68 4.17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Poland II LigaII
17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Lech Poznań II 2.57 3.20 2.57 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Poland I LigaI
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź 2.70 3.27 2.83 1.68 2.35 2.00 1.84
Scotland League Two2
17:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City 5.25 4.20 1.51 2.14 1.71 1.83 1.95
England Premier LeaguePL
17:00 Southampton - Crystal Palace 1.88 3.75 4.25 1.85 2.01 1.85 1.96
Ukraine Premier LeaguePL
17:00 Vorskla - Zorya 4.05 3.53 2.05 1.69 2.23 2.03 1.87
Italy Serie BB
17:00 Cittadella - Chievo 2.66 3.00 3.27 1.69 2.30 1.93 1.98
Spain Segunda DivisiónSD
17:00 Castellón - Mallorca 4.70 3.30 2.02 1.52 2.64 2.30 1.76
Greece Super League 1SL
17:15 Panaitolikos - Apollon Smirnis 1.95 3.50 4.55 1.50 2.50 2.50 1.60
Romania Liga I1
17:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari 2.28 3.15 3.58 1.53 2.61 2.22 1.70
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
17:30 Moreirense - Tondela 2.30 3.37 3.40 1.74 2.23 1.95 1.90
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
17:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - Santa Clara 2.29 3.32 3.60 1.68 2.32 2.06 1.83
Bulgaria First LeagueFL
17:45 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2.52 3.27 2.90 1.76 2.17 1.95 1.95
Austria BundesligaΒ
18:00 Ried - Rheindorf Altach 2.36 3.56 3.10 1.98 1.98 1.75 2.12
Austria BundesligaΒ
18:00 St. Polten - Austria Vienna 3.10 3.56 2.47 2.17 1.84 1.70 2.25
Austria BundesligaΒ
18:00 Admira - Hartberg 2.67 3.60 2.63 2.08 1.89 1.68 2.25
France Ligue 1L1
18:00 Marseille - Lorient 2.15 3.60 3.80 1.84 2.13 1.91 2.00
Israel Ligat ha'AlLH
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.51 2.94 3.10 1.43 2.75 2.35 1.62
Israel Ligat ha'AlLH
18:00 Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2.63 2.94 3.11 1.40 2.85 2.33 1.60
Hungary NB I1
18:00 Kisvarda - Ferencvaros 7.00 4.45 1.49 2.10 1.77 1.87 1.97
Slovakia Super LigaSL
18:00 Sereď - Zemplín Michalovce 2.04 3.76 3.75 1.88 1.97 1.91 1.96
Slovakia Super LigaSL
18:00 DAC - Trenčín 1.48 5.00 6.20 0.00 0.00 1.65 2.30
Slovakia Super LigaSL
18:00 Nitra - Senica 3.22 3.67 2.25 1.82 2.05 1.91 2.00
Sweden SuperettanS
18:00 Vasalund - Trelleborg 3.01 3.60 2.45 2.21 1.80 1.65 2.36
Slovenia 1. SNL1
18:15 Gorica - Olimpija 6.52 3.73 1.68 1.72 2.23 2.20 1.72
Poland EkstraklasaE
18:30 Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań 2.29 3.44 3.26 1.87 2.10 1.83 2.05
Italy Serie CSC
18:30 Ravenna - Perugia 4.60 3.50 1.80 1.73 2.14 2.00 1.80
Italy Serie CSC
18:30 Vibonese - Avellino 3.42 3.22 2.15 1.65 2.27 1.95 1.83
Israel Ligat ha'AlLH
18:45 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Avellino 2.55 2.96 2.98 0.00 0.00 2.28 1.63
Russia Premier LeaguePL
19:00 Krasnodar - Zenit 4.90 4.33 1.76 2.31 1.72 1.71 2.20
Italy Serie BB
19:00 Pordenone - Frosinone 2.90 2.99 3.13 1.60 2.56 2.07 1.84
Italy Serie AA
19:00 Sassuolo - Fiorentina 2.58 3.45 3.20 2.14 1.86 1.67 2.53
Turkey Süper LigSL
19:00 Goztepe - Galatasaray 4.07 4.15 1.91 2.25 1.75 1.66 2.30
Switzerland Challenge LeagueCL
19:15 Grasshopper - Wil 1.70 3.95 5.00 2.17 1.72 1.73 2.15
Spain Segunda DivisiónSD
19:15 Sporting Gijón - Real Oviedo 2.32 3.01 3.82 0.00 0.00 2.50 1.60
Spain Segunda DivisiónSD
19:15 Las Palmas - Málaga 2.43 3.07 3.45 0.00 0.00 2.26 1.71
Switzerland Super LeagueSL
19:15 Sion - Zürich 2.69 3.50 2.72 2.04 1.89 1.67 2.25
Cyprus 1. Division1
19:30 Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia 4.50 3.50 1.87 1.69 2.18 2.06 1.85
Germany BundesligaB
19:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Köln 1.68 4.20 6.00 2.23 1.83 1.79 2.10
Czech Republic Czech LigaCL
19:30 Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec 1.64 4.09 5.61 2.01 1.93 1.91 1.95
Belgium First Division AA
19:30 Charleroi - Eupen 2.32 3.55 3.38 2.24 1.76 1.61 2.45
England FA CupC
19:30 Chelsea - Manchester City 5.00 3.64 1.89 1.92 2.07 1.92 1.98
Scotland FA CupC
19:30 Aberdeen - Livingston 2.35 3.25 3.20 1.65 2.29 2.05 1.81
Scotland FA CupC
19:30 St. Johnstone - Clyde 1.15 8.70 25.00 2.70 1.50 2.65 1.53
England League TwoL2
19:30 Colchester United - Walsall 2.47 3.32 3.30 1.64 2.42 2.05 1.81
England League OneL1
19:30 Oxford Utd - Gillingham 2.15 3.60 3.86 1.91 2.01 1.80 2.19
England League OneL1
19:30 AFC Wimbledon - Swindon 2.30 3.52 3.60 1.85 2.17 1.91 1.91
Northern Ireland PremiershipP
19:30 Portadown - Cliftonville 6.00 4.50 1.56 2.10 1.80 1.85 2.00
Northern Ireland PremiershipP
19:30 Linfield - Ballymena United 1.50 4.50 6.50 2.18 1.72 1.85 1.95
Ukraine Premier LeaguePL
19:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv 2.10 3.59 3.60 1.81 2.06 1.95 1.95
Greece Super League 1SL
19:30 Volos - Giannina 2.98 2.99 2.95 1.66 2.45 1.96 1.90
Bulgaria First LeagueFL
20:00 Arda - Beroe 2.52 3.25 3.00 1.66 2.25 1.95 1.87
Argentina Liga Profesional ArgentinaLP
20:00 Arda - Patronato 2.16 3.42 3.50 1.83 2.12 1.91 2.02
France National 1Ν
20:00 Sete - Laval 2.68 2.88 3.30 1.72 2.50 2.25 1.95
France National 1Ν
20:00 Concarneau - Bastia-Borgo 2.50 2.88 3.67 1.35 2.93 2.63 1.57
Ireland Premier DivisionP
20:00 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps 2.01 3.40 4.95 1.65 2.42 2.10 1.84
Ireland Premier DivisionP
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Longford Town 1.24 7.04 18.59 2.01 1.95 3.20 1.43
Ireland Premier DivisionP
20:00 Dundalk - Longford Town 2.44 3.40 3.37 1.72 2.31 2.00 1.91
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
20:00 Benfica - Gil Vicente 1.27 6.22 15.92 2.29 1.80 2.35 1.66
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
20:00 Belenenses - Marítimo 2.30 3.20 3.70 1.57 2.58 2.18 1.75
Croatia 1. HNL1
20:05 Rijeka - Lok. Zagreb 1.40 5.16 10.00 1.91 2.06 2.40 1.61
Israel Ligat ha'AlLH
20:30 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1.37 4.90 7.75 2.28 1.66 1.89 1.90
Romania Liga I1
20:30 U Craiova - Sepsi 1.92 3.44 5.00 1.63 2.48 2.20 1.72
Hungary NB I1
20:30 Paksi SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 2.05 3.90 3.35 2.40 1.55 1.50 2.65
Slovenia 1. SNL1
21:00 Koper - Tabor Sežana 2.52 3.50 3.85 1.78 2.28 2.00 1.90
Netherlands Eerste DivisieED
21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City 2.29 3.50 3.33 2.00 1.96 1.76 2.10
Poland EkstraklasaE
21:00 Wisła Kraków - Warta Poznań 2.03 3.40 4.09 1.81 2.17 1.91 1.98
Belgium First Division BB
21:00 RWDM - Lommel 2.55 3.82 2.49 2.50 1.50 1.48 2.85
Poland I LigaI
21:00 Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów 1.66 3.84 6.00 1.85 2.15 2.15 1.80
France Ligue 2L2
21:00 Rodez - Paris FC 3.20 3.20 2.58 1.62 2.48 2.16 1.83
France Ligue 2L2
21:00 Dunkerque - Grenoble Foot 38 3.10 3.26 2.60 1.69 2.30 1.97 1.90
France Ligue 2L2
21:00 Ajaccio - Niort 1.82 3.66 5.00 1.79 2.19 2.03 1.85
France Ligue 2L2
21:00 Auxerre - Nancy 2.00 3.48 4.33 1.75 2.25 2.05 1.87
France Ligue 2L2
21:00 Chambly - Amiens SC 3.34 3.28 2.38 1.67 2.35 1.97 1.90
France Ligue 2L2
21:00 Valenciennes - Guingamp 3.78 3.48 2.20 1.82 2.23 1.86 2.00
France Ligue 2L2
21:00 Sochaux - Pau FC 2.19 3.40 4.12 1.69 2.29 2.00 1.83
France Ligue 2L2
21:00 Toulouse - Châteauroux 1.46 4.75 9.70 2.21 1.79 2.00 1.90
USA MLS
21:00 Montreal Impact - Toronto 3.50 3.68 2.14 2.20 1.81 1.70 2.25
France National 1Ν
21:00 Red Star - Cholet 1.90 3.35 5.28 1.38 2.82 2.63 1.55
France National 1Ν
21:00 Boulogne - Stade Briochin 2.37 2.81 4.10 1.41 2.70 2.63 1.53
France National 1Ν
21:00 Villefranche - Créteil 1.79 3.34 5.44 1.57 2.52 2.38 1.65
Switzerland Super LeagueSL
21:30 St. Gallen - Luzern 2.18 3.85 3.24 2.44 1.58 1.53 2.60
Saudi Arabia Pro LeaguePL
21:35 Al Fateh - Damak 2.06 3.60 3.25 2.12 1.74 1.64 2.20
Belgium First Division AA
21:45 Antwerp - Genk 2.85 3.71 2.50 2.11 1.95 1.68 2.26
Italy Serie AA
21:45 Cagliari - Parma 2.30 3.66 3.38 1.92 2.04 1.83 2.08
England ChampionshipCH
22:00 Norwich - Bournemouth 2.00 3.75 4.00 2.04 1.94 1.80 2.14
USA MLS
22:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United 2.09 3.65 3.63 2.06 1.89 1.76 2.12
Bolivia Primera DivisiónP
22:00 Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready 2.65 3.75 2.54 0.00 0.00 1.45 2.75
Saudi Arabia Pro LeaguePL
22:10 Al Wahda - Al Ittifaq 3.75 3.90 2.30 2.24 1.67 1.58 2.32
Argentina Liga Profesional ArgentinaLP
22:15 Sarmiento - Lanus 3.63 3.43 2.16 2.05 1.86 1.67 2.30
England Premier LeaguePL
22:15 Wolves - Sheffield United 1.73 3.65 6.50 1.65 2.45 2.30 1.68
Spain Copa del ReyC
22:30 Ath Bilbao - Barcelona 6.20 5.00 6.00 2.70 1.60 1.69 2.28
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
22:30 Rio Ave - Braga 4.75 3.84 1.87 1.97 1.98 1.87 2.00

My Coupon