Popular leagues

Newsletter

Register your email for our weekly newsletter.





Dropping odds

In this page you can find a list of matches that experience change form their starting odds. Highlighted is the current average available price and above is the starting price. If you mouse over the red arrow you will see the percentage of the drop form the starting price.

Sunday 20th October 2019

Time 1 X 2
15:30 KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp 3.88 3.80 2.13
1.86
15:30 Kazincbarcikai BSC - Gyirmot 3.17 3.23 2.28
2.10
15:30 Tabor - Maribor 6.09 4.34 1.50
1.43
15:30 SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien 3.27 3.61 2.21
2.07
15:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 1.77
1.68
4.36 4.29
15:30 Dorogi FC - Budaors 2.54 3.20 2.84
2.54
16:00 Stroemmen - Raufoss 2.32
1.98
3.57 3.41
16:00 Bodens BK - Karlstad BK 4.46
3.53
3.79 1.82
16:00 Novara - Carrarese 2.25 3.17
2.96
3.19
16:00 - 1.14 7.35
6.70
14.54
16:00 FK Neftchi - Zira 1.62
1.50
3.81 5.90
16:00 FC Huerth - Siegburger SV 04 2.36
2.26
3.65 2.59
16:00 Rimini - R.C. Cesena 2.67 3.03 2.90
2.53
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - AIK 5.43
4.80
3.83
3.57
1.75
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhia - MFK Mykolaiv 4.36 3.78 1.76
1.64
16:00 Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 1.98
1.92
3.31 4.11
16:00 Sollentuna FF - Team TG FF 1.61
1.48
4.38 5.28
16:00 Nest Sotra - Sandnes 1.89 3.51 4.17
3.79
16:00 Bordeaux - Saint-Etienne 2.45 3.10 3.29
3.12
16:00 Vibonese - Catania 2.96
2.75
3.14 2.40
16:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Erndtebrueck 2.14
1.97
3.84 3.03
16:00 Inter Zapresic - Osijek 5.46 4.02 1.65
1.53
16:00 - 11.43
9.92
7.87
5.70
1.22
16:00 ASDC Gozzano - Olbia 2.34 3.21
3.06
3.05
2.92
16:00 OF Ierapetra - Diagoras Rodos 1.98 3.17
3.01
3.79
16:00 Pisa - Crotone 2.94 3.02 2.71
2.53
16:00 Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo 2.60
2.39
2.90 2.98
16:00 IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra 2.70 3.35
3.19
2.96
2.54
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 2.74
2.62
3.17 2.84
16:00 Bisceglie - Ternana 3.90 3.14
2.99
1.97
16:00 Como - Pontedera 1.89
1.55
3.58 5.77
16:00 PO Triglia - Trikala 3.64 3.35 2.01
1.90
16:00 Hammarby - Malmoe FF 2.94 3.56 2.52
2.28
16:00 FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden 2.74 3.42 3.06
2.32
16:00 Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk 3.20 3.22 2.36
2.23
16:00 Aguias Moradal - Vitoria de Setubal 15.16 7.20 1.27
1.14
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb B - NK Kustosija 1.70 3.57
3.30
4.69
16:00 Sicula Leonzio - Rieti 1.85
1.59
3.70 5.18
16:00 Pergolettese - Robur Siena 4.20 3.25 2.27
1.81
16:00 - 1.46 4.98
4.19
5.65
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - RW Ahlen 2.57 3.68 2.53
2.30
16:00 Avellino - Bari 3.99
3.52
3.30
3.09
2.04
16:15 SC Westfalia Herne - FC Guetersloh 2.80
2.65
3.93
3.63
2.24
16:30 Pyunik - FC Banants 1.80 3.74
3.57
4.25
3.79
16:30 Bohemians 1905 - Opava 1.78
1.62
3.72 5.24
16:30 FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove 3.78
3.42
3.10 2.08
16:30 Alanyaspor - Rizespor 1.67
1.62
3.91 5.21
17:00 FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB 1.51 4.87
4.19
8.17
6.38
17:00 Landskrona BoIS - Eskilsminne IF 1.52 4.18
3.83
6.22
5.65
17:00 FAR Rabat - Rapide Club Oued Zem 2.25
2.02
2.87 3.99
17:00 Lusitania Lourosa - Famalicao 7.31
5.58
4.31
3.95
1.54
17:00 FC Astana - Kairat Almaty 2.35
2.21
3.23 3.01
17:00 Varzim - Estoril 2.80 3.29
3.13
2.70
2.45
17:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga 2.13 3.18
3.02
4.36
3.81
17:00 FC Luch Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 8.09
6.39
5.12
4.08
1.44
17:00 AD Oliveirense - Santa Clara 8.88 4.94 1.42
1.30
17:00 Kerala Blasters FC - ATK 2.88 3.00 2.73
2.41
17:00 Vitoria de Sernache - Sertanense 2.80 3.19 2.57
2.40
17:00 Servette - St. Gallen 2.35 3.50 3.33
2.86
17:00 Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC 3.41 2.99 2.35
2.25
17:00 Luzern - Sion 2.05
1.96
3.57 3.68
17:00 Umeaa - Rynninge 1.33
1.23
5.84 8.83
17:00 Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre 2.13 3.09
2.89
3.65
17:00 Mafra - AD Fafe 1.74
1.69
3.63 4.58
17:00 FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange 2.41 3.87
3.64
2.44
17:15 Panionios - Asteras Tripolis 2.72
2.55
3.02 2.89
17:25 Umm Salal - Al-Duhail SC 7.44
6.80
6.47
5.15
1.33
17:30 Tudelano - Guijuelo 2.14 3.26
2.90
3.59
17:30 Persepolis - Paykan 1.67 3.47 5.29
4.82
17:30 Aluminij - NK Bravo 1.73 3.62 4.91
4.24
17:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia 2.92
2.71
3.22
3.02
2.56
17:45 Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu 2.46
2.35
3.02 3.14
17:45 Feyenoord - Heracles 1.40
1.32
5.64 8.18
18:00 Chaves - Boavista 2.86
2.72
3.03 2.59
18:00 Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 1.66 3.58
3.38
4.92
18:00 Club Haro Deportivo - Real Sociedad B 3.17 3.11 2.73
2.18
18:00 Trencin - FK Senica 1.55 4.11 6.32
5.01
18:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2.31 3.68 3.02
2.77
18:00 CD Calahorra - Barakaldo 2.32 3.28
3.04
3.01
18:00 Pontevedra - Getafe B 1.92
1.78
3.39 4.17
18:00 Badalona - UE Olot 2.83 3.08
2.84
2.56
18:00 - 1.27 5.93
5.26
8.01
18:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Izarra 2.04
1.83
3.27 4.15
18:00 Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo 2.05
1.95
3.53 3.49
18:00 Monaco - Rennes 1.83
1.72
3.87 4.80
18:00 Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Madrid B 2.53
2.35
3.14 2.85
18:00 Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia 1.96 3.27 3.81
3.59
18:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan FC 7.85 4.73 1.44
1.32
18:25 Abha - Al Feiha 2.26 3.64
3.23
3.70
2.90
18:30 Valadares Gaia - Canelas 2010 2.31 3.29 3.37
2.87
18:30 Juventus U23 - Renate 3.56 3.16
3.01
2.48
2.06
18:30 Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano 1.66
1.47
3.73 6.73
18:30 Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF 1.99 3.01 4.42
3.80
18:30 Manchester United - Liverpool 4.53 3.97
3.73
1.82
18:30 Catanzaro - Potenza 2.30 3.11
2.98
3.33
3.05
18:30 Teramo - Paganese 2.04
1.92
3.07 3.98
18:30 NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split 4.09 3.53 1.89
1.80
18:30 L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Reggio Audace 2.18 3.19
3.04
3.46
3.18
18:30 Sabadell - Espanyol B 2.34 2.85 3.33
3.14
18:30 Norrby - Trelleborgs FF 2.90 3.41 2.44
2.28
18:30 Sabail - Sumqayit 2.18 3.29
3.14
3.37
3.14
18:30 AlbinoLeffe - Lecco 2.16 3.08 3.79
3.22
18:30 IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF 1.63 4.22
3.90
6.00
5.24
19:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce 1.43 4.89
4.38
6.24
19:00 San Fernando CD - Algeciras 1.83
1.77
3.26 4.46
19:00 Adanaspor - Istanbulspor 2.79 3.21 2.82
2.41
19:00 Start - KFUM 1.70
1.52
4.38 5.31
19:00 Real Oviedo - Girona 2.84
2.52
3.04 2.95
19:00 Sogndal - Jerv 1.70
1.44
4.51 6.30
19:00 CF Talavera de la Reina - Cadiz B 2.53
2.25
3.11
2.90
3.25
19:00 Tromsdalen - Aalesund 7.34 5.13 1.39
1.34
19:00 Altinordu - Altay 3.22 3.48 2.71
2.05
19:00 Teplice - Sparta Prague 4.58 3.73 1.81
1.70
19:00 Beira-Mar - Maritimo 6.00
4.78
4.16
3.93
1.60
19:00 Viking - Tromsoe 1.58
1.50
4.44 5.76
19:00 Lyngby - Broendby IF 4.33 4.28 1.79
1.69
19:00 Don Benito - Real Murcia 2.45 3.07
2.87
2.94
19:00 Denizlispor - Fenerbahce 3.87
3.63
3.53 1.98
19:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC 3.22 3.31 2.29
2.08
19:00 Sandefjord - Notodden 1.41
1.27
5.49 9.58
19:00 Stroemsgodset - Lillestroem 2.05
1.97
3.55 3.62
19:00 Merida - Yeclano 2.40
2.08
3.06 3.46
19:00 Cartagena - Cordoba 2.46
2.18
2.98 3.32
19:00 Tenerife - Racing Santander 2.12
1.77
3.32 5.02
19:00 Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva 2.37 2.94 3.27
2.99
19:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Genoa 2.69 3.21 3.02
2.75
19:15 Sporting Cristal - Molinos El Pirata 1.22 7.36
5.88
15.53
10.29
19:15 Gimnasia LP - Union 2.88 2.89 3.22
2.65
19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid 1.83 3.53
3.23
6.28
5.32
19:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla 2.49
2.27
3.17 3.03
19:35 Al-Arabi - Al-Garrafa 2.68 3.59 3.13
2.27
20:00 Hercules - Ebro 1.78
1.48
3.70 6.55
20:00 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 2.43 3.00 3.29
3.05
20:00 Al-Faisaly - Al Hazm 1.79 3.84
3.65
4.09
3.78
20:30 - 1.47 4.71
4.06
6.78
5.98
20:30 Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB 5.42 3.93 1.63
1.57
21:00 OCK Khouribga - FUS Rabat 2.27
2.09
2.91 3.64
21:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Brann 2.42
2.17
3.28 3.36
21:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 3.55
3.28
3.64 2.09
21:30 Atlanta - San Martin San Juan 2.07
1.95
3.20 3.80
21:45 Leixoes - Praiense 1.53
1.44
4.29 6.35
22:00 Sevilla - Levante 1.39
1.35
5.43 8.33
22:00 Empoli - Cremonese 1.99 3.30 4.01
3.84
22:00 Internacional - Vasco da Gama 1.78 3.55
3.33
5.64
4.93
22:00 Juventud de las Piedras - Liverpool FC 2.92 3.30 2.32
2.21
22:00 Real Zaragoza - Mirandes 1.50 4.32
3.92
6.97
22:00 Sao Paulo - Avai FC 1.42
1.38
4.35 8.92
22:00 Defensor Sporting - Racing 1.72
1.62
3.81 4.67
22:30 - 2.12 3.44 3.53
3.01
23:00 Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela 1.75
1.70
3.52 4.60
23:45 Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo 1.50
1.45
4.23 6.11

Monday 21st October 2019

Time 1 X 2
00:00 Club Atletico Penarol - Boston River 1.74
1.69
3.60 4.41
00:00 Flamengo - Fluminense 1.54 4.37
3.99
6.54
5.95
00:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universitario de Deportes 2.25
2.13
3.81
3.33
5.67
3.54
00:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario 2.32 3.04
2.90
3.50
3.20
01:00 Barcelona SC - Emelec 1.80 3.45 4.44
4.05
01:00 Chapecoense AF - Goias 2.75
2.15
3.11 3.57
01:00 Villa Dalmine - CA Defensores de Belgrano 2.63 2.88
2.75
3.32
2.90
01:00 Santa Fe - Union Magdalena 1.55
1.46
3.81 7.25
01:30 Laferrere - Club Lujan 1.91 3.10 4.33
3.84
02:30 Curico Unido - Antofagasta 2.67
2.53
3.35 2.58
02:50 Monterrey - CD Guadalajara 1.68
1.63
3.73 5.16
03:30 Minnesota United - LA Galaxy 2.03
1.94
3.86 3.45
03:45 Independiente Medellin - Alianza Petrolera 1.90
1.69
3.50 4.87
20:00 IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden 4.35 3.81 1.89
1.75
20:00 Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904 1.93 3.66 3.78
3.52
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 1.55
1.50
4.22 6.15
21:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2.86 3.68 2.29
2.17
21:00 Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht 1.42
1.37
5.37 6.13
21:15 FC Schweinfurt - SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 3.53 3.55 2.04
1.90
21:45 Modena - Fermana 2.06 3.07 3.91
3.46

Tuesday 22nd October 2019

Time 1 X 2
01:30 Bahia - Ceara 1.77
1.70
3.46 5.22
02:00 Botafogo RJ - CS Alagoano 1.76
1.71
3.44 5.24
03:00 Universidad de Chile - Everton CD 1.65 3.85
3.66
4.98
18:30 GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica 2.25 3.48 3.14
2.83
19:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwalki 1.61 4.23
3.86
6.15
4.83
21:45 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham 2.15 3.30 3.67
3.38
21:45 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 1.93 3.55 4.00
3.76
21:45 Swansea City - Brentford 2.56 3.31 2.86
2.74
21:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Stoke City 2.25 3.29
3.14
3.58
3.40
21:45 Blackpool - Wycombe Wanderers 2.35 3.27 3.34
3.01
21:45 Newport County - Crawley Town 1.92 3.42 4.26
3.95
21:45 Linfield - Warrenpoint Town 1.53
1.38
4.78 6.83
21:45 Carlisle United - Northampton Town 2.68 3.28 2.69
2.58
22:00 West Bromwich Albion - Barnsley 1.44
1.37
5.06 7.95
22:00 Manchester City - Atalanta 1.21 7.16 13.72
12.59

Wednesday 23rd October 2019

Time 1 X 2
03:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2.31 3.15 3.38
3.24
13:00 Kashima Antlers/Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds/Honda FC 1.37 5.05
4.64
8.58
7.29
13:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 2.25 3.32 3.08
2.93
19:00 Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.28 3.18 3.12
2.95
21:45 Ipswich Town - Rotherham United 2.00 3.49 3.78
3.59
21:45 Fulham - Luton Town 1.51
1.47
4.40 6.74
22:00 Slavia Prague - Barcelona 7.07 4.83 1.47
1.43

Friday 25th October 2019

Time 1 X 2
11:30 Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne Victory 3.41
3.20
3.34 2.16
21:30 Eupen - Anderlecht 4.14
3.93
3.60 1.89

My Coupon