Dropping odds

In this page you can find a list of matches that experience change form their starting odds. Highlighted is the current average available price and above is the starting price. If you mouse over the red arrow you will see the percentage of the drop form the starting price.

Tuesday 22nd September 2020

Time 1 X 2
12:30 Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1.64
1.49
3.79 5.86
12:30 Kataller Toyama - FC Gifu 2.27
2.14
3.46 2.89
13:00 Tianjin Teda - Hebei CFFC 5.20
3.75
4.23
3.74
1.85
14:35 Chongqing Lifan - Wuhan Zall 2.54
2.23
3.37 3.05
15:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai SIPG FC 5.86 4.21 1.58
1.50
15:00 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Rustavi 1.71
1.42
4.22 5.73
15:30 Sudtirol - Latte Dolce 1.13 9.09
7.94
30.78
14.80
16:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent - AGMK 2.43
2.32
2.94 3.07
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Mashal Muborak 2.65
2.27
3.07 3.04
18:00 Al-Sareeh - Al-Salt 2.80 2.92 2.74
2.47
18:15 Juventud de las Piedras - Atenas 1.96 3.21
3.04
3.76
18:30 FC Banants - Artsakh 2.91 3.10 2.57
2.28
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Salzburg 11.65 5.91 1.75
1.24
19:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea Slobozia 1.50
1.37
4.42 6.91
19:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2.39 3.16
2.99
2.85
19:00 Gent - Dynamo Kyiv 2.41 3.41
3.21
2.95
19:00 Molde - Ferencvaros 2.27 3.26 3.42
3.15
19:30 Shrewsbury Town - Newcastle Academy 1.58
1.48
4.20 5.57
19:45 Excelsior - Telstar 1.84 4.10 4.74
3.43
20:00 Vizela - Sporting Covilha 2.15
1.99
3.25 3.69
20:00 Leyton Orient - Tottenham Hotspur 15.49 6.99 1.63
1.19
20:00 Feirense - Casa Pia 1.32
1.20
5.73 14.10
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Brentford 2.41 3.31 3.13
2.92
21:00 El Zamalek - Tanta 1.39
1.22
5.26 11.97
21:00 Stevenage - Southampton Academy 2.03
1.83
3.72 3.61
21:00 Sao Bento - Sao Bernardo 2.19 3.18
2.95
3.29
21:00 Newport County - Watford 6.02
5.04
4.20
3.80
1.67
21:30 West Ham United - Hull City 1.45
1.32
5.18 9.17
21:30 Ternana - AlbinoLeffe 1.99 3.60
3.23
4.68
3.58
21:45 Radcliffe - Workington 1.78 4.25
3.96
4.52
3.47
21:45 Leek Town - Mickleover Sports 2.26
2.06
3.73 2.89
21:45 Bury Town - Brightlingsea Regent 2.81
2.47
3.59 2.41
21:45 Potters Bar Town - East Thurrock United 2.28 3.97
3.80
2.51
21:45 Wigan Athletic - Liverpool Academy 1.98 4.04
3.66
4.83
3.19
21:45 Mossley AFC - Ramsbottom United 3.93
3.71
4.03 1.71
21:45 Quorn - Matlock Town 4.82
4.09
4.14 1.64
21:45 Hastings - Chesham United 2.89 4.04
3.73
2.06
21:45 Chasetown - Basford United 7.05
6.13
5.23
4.56
1.40
21:45 Leiston - Biggleswade Town 2.66 3.89
3.72
2.31
2.21
21:45 Marske United - Trafford 1.85 4.24
3.82
3.59
3.41
21:45 Tamworth - Stourbridge 1.83 3.72 4.10
3.51
21:45 Bedfont Sports Club - Lewes 5.70
4.87
4.47
3.96
1.56
21:45 Nuneaton Borough FC - Loughborough Dynamo 1.43
1.39
4.72 5.86
21:45 Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers B 1.27 5.14 10.94
9.51
21:45 Warrington Town - South Shields 2.82 3.44 2.38
2.20
21:45 Grantham Town - Rushall Olympic 3.26
2.92
3.65 2.07
21:45 Margate - Hayes & Yeading United 2.39 3.57 2.76
2.48
21:45 Harlow Town - Waltham Abbey 2.33
2.21
4.05
3.81
2.61
22:00 Skelmersdale United - Bootle 3.93
3.12
3.73 1.98
22:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht 1.92 3.89 3.47
3.33
22:00 Slavia Prague - FC Midtjylland 1.82
1.74
3.54 4.86
22:00 FC Krasnodar - PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2.13 3.23 3.70
3.54
22:00 Varzim - Arouca 2.11 3.39
3.07
3.96
3.54
22:15 Luton Town - Manchester United 11.47 5.93 1.34
1.24
23:00 Barranquilla FC - Bogota FC 2.56 3.10
2.84
2.81
23:00 Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal 2.94 3.08
2.91
2.48
23:30 Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo 3.04 3.21
3.08
2.32

Wednesday 23rd September 2020

Time 1 X 2
01:00 CRB - Juventude 2.21
1.84
3.27 4.22
01:15 Tigre - Bolivar 1.63 3.93 5.45
4.93
01:15 Barcelona SC - Flamengo 3.47
2.70
3.33 2.53
02:00 Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba 2.88 3.00 2.60
2.48
03:30 Atletico Junior - Independiente del Valle 2.47
2.15
3.27 3.34
13:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.82 3.33 4.90
4.39
13:00 Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.69 3.10 2.74
2.61
13:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC 1.24
1.20
6.83 10.73
13:00 Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata 3.31 3.35 2.23
2.10
13:00 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight 2.56 3.44 2.69
2.55
13:30 Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 1.60
1.56
4.64 4.67
17:00 IFK Luleaa - Oerebro Syrianska IF 2.70
2.52
3.77 2.30
17:30 Novara - Gelbison Cilento 1.26 5.37 10.31
9.41
18:00 Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla 1.73 3.50 4.84
4.45
19:30 FeralpiSalo - ASD Pineto 1.26 5.41 10.35
9.39
20:00 Eskilsminne IF - FK Karlskrona 1.65 4.05 4.73
4.05
20:00 Calcio Padova - Breno 1.08 9.33 25.97
22.12
20:00 Sandvikens IF - Brommapojkarna 4.33
3.93
4.00 1.68
20:00 Team TG FF - Taeby FK 3.35 3.66 2.19
1.89
21:00 Alessandria - Sambenedettese 2.02 3.28 3.69
3.49
21:00 Stoke City - Gillingham 1.60 4.06
3.82
5.69
21:00 Millwall - Burnley 3.00
2.87
3.28 2.45
21:45 Fulham - Sheffield Wednesday 1.89 3.59 4.34
3.94
22:00 Olympiacos - Omonia Nicosia 1.46
1.31
4.93 10.52

Thursday 24th September 2020

Time 1 X 2
01:15 Atletico PR - Colo Colo 1.64
1.55
3.90 6.07
02:00 New York City FC - Toronto FC 2.38 3.49 2.96
2.81
02:00 Atlanta United - FC Dallas 2.34 3.45 3.58
2.91
02:30 New England Rev. - Montreal Impact 1.91
1.72
3.82 4.58
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City 1.88 4.11
3.77
4.43
3.77
02:30 Columbus Crew - Minnesota United 1.87
1.74
3.88 4.33
03:00 Inter Miami CF - New York Red Bulls 2.20
1.96
3.59 3.67
03:30 Nashville SC - DC United 1.85
1.75
3.69 4.54
04:00 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 1.84
1.69
4.09 4.41
05:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders FC 2.62 3.69 2.69
2.44
17:00 Ararat Armenia - NK Celje 2.91
2.56
3.23 2.63
18:30 KuPS - Suduva 1.79 3.94
3.57
4.76
4.12
19:00 Viktoria Plzen - SoenderjyskE 1.38
1.33
5.03 7.80
19:00 AC Milan - Bodoe/Glimt 1.26 6.17 9.61
8.21
19:00 Standard Liege - Vojvodina 1.49 4.16 7.03
6.05
19:00 PFC CSKA-Sofia - B36 Torshavn 1.12 8.87
7.96
19.67
19:00 Willem II - Rangers 3.58 3.75 2.01
1.88
19:00 Basel - Anorthosis 1.43
1.34
4.88 7.84
19:00 Wolfsburg - Desna 1.22
1.16
7.11 14.34
19:00 Granada - Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1.15
1.04
13.15 36.86
19:00 APOEL Nicosia - Zrinjski Mostar 1.43
1.39
4.51 7.31
19:00 FC FCSB - Slovan Liberec 4.00 3.66 2.13
1.80
19:00 Djurgaarden - CFR Cluj 4.07 3.30 2.47
1.89
19:00 FC Koebenhavn - Piast Gliwice 1.54
1.34
4.90 8.06
19:00 Vidi FC - Reims 4.10 3.30 1.99
1.88
19:00 Apollon Limassol - Lech Poznan 2.29 3.30
3.11
3.12
19:00 Mura - PSV Eindhoven 8.01 4.54 1.44
1.36
19:00 Malmoe FF - NK Lokomotiva 1.69
1.34
4.90 7.89
19:30 FC Rostov - Maccabi Haifa 2.14
1.84
3.43 4.10
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Partizan Beograd 2.13
1.89
3.30 4.05
20:00 Riga FC - Celtic 10.53 5.88 1.32
1.23
20:00 Besiktas - Rio Ave 1.96 3.57
3.25
4.36
3.88
21:00 KF Shkendija - Tottenham Hotspur 26.97
13.91
8.46
6.61
1.17
21:00 FC Sheriff - Dundalk 1.72 3.80
3.60
4.54
21:00 Klaksvik - Dinamo Tbilisi 5.38 3.97 2.12
1.56
21:00 FK Sarajevo - Buducnost Podgorica 1.66
1.59
3.95
3.75
5.48
21:30 LASK - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1.59 3.97 5.51
4.95
21:30 Floriana - Flora Tallinn 2.50 3.21 3.21
2.69
21:30 St. Gallen - AEK Athens 3.19 3.33 2.56
2.15
21:45 Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth 1.41 7.76
4.91
16.81
6.82
21:45 Rijeka - FC Kolos Kovalivka 1.82 3.94
3.29
5.74
4.44
21:45 Lincoln City - Liverpool 13.67 6.55 1.24
1.19
22:00 Bayern Munich - Sevilla 1.41
1.34
5.72 7.58

Friday 25th September 2020

Time 1 X 2
05:00 Pachuca - Toluca 1.94
1.84
4.01 3.57
18:00 FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK 2.69 3.13 2.70
2.59
19:00 Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan 2.05 3.45
3.27
3.58
19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth 2.39 3.34 3.04
2.89
19:30 Osnabrueck - Hannover 96 3.30 3.42 2.35
2.14
20:00 Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF 2.02 3.65 3.84
3.20
20:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingoer 1.97 3.54 3.66
3.46
20:00 Hvidovre - Hobro 2.92
2.56
3.36 2.54
20:45 Stomil Olsztyn - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0.00
0.00
0.00 2.76
20:45 Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow 0.00
0.00
3.43 3.82
21:00 FC Twente - FC Groningen 2.45 3.51
3.21
2.90
21:00 FC Arges Pitesti - CS Universitatea Craiova 5.56 3.84 1.77
1.58
21:30 Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow 1.87
1.70
3.72 4.68
21:45 Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp 3.16
2.99
3.49 2.25

Saturday 26th September 2020

Time 1 X 2
03:30 Puebla - Queretaro FC 2.76
2.47
3.52 2.61
05:30 FC Juarez - Atlas 1.83 4.00 4.42
3.63
13:40 Miedz Legnica - Korona Kielce 1.86
0.00
0.00 0.00
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel 2.75 3.37 2.60
2.48
14:00 Deportivo Alaves - Getafe 3.42 2.97
2.79
2.48
14:00 Norrby - Degerfors 5.40 3.99 1.63
1.56
15:00 Skive - Fremad Amager 3.39
3.25
3.50 2.05
15:00 Salernitana - Reggina 2.15 3.18 3.63
3.36
15:00 Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 1.75 3.52
3.37
4.81
16:00 Hatayspor - Kasimpasa 2.70
2.56
3.52
3.37
2.62
16:00 Goztepe - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 2.11 3.56
3.37
3.37
16:30 Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund 6.58 4.62 1.50
1.46
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa 1.27
1.22
5.88 12.67
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RasenBallsport Leipzig 2.97 3.60 2.42
2.30
17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers 2.26
2.02
3.38 3.61
17:00 Northampton Town - Hull City 3.64
3.36
3.50 2.07
17:00 Sunderland - Peterborough United 2.19
2.07
3.38 3.45
17:00 Valencia - SD Huesca 2.00 3.49
3.32
4.20
3.99
17:00 St. Mirren - Kilmarnock 2.84 3.22 2.61
2.45
17:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City 2.64 3.29 2.73
2.58
17:00 Portsmouth - Wigan Athletic 1.74
1.60
3.99 5.33
17:00 Walsall - Leyton Orient 2.16
1.69
3.92 5.92
17:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United 3.10
2.97
3.23 2.37
17:00 Gornik Leczna - Radomiak Radom 2.87
0.00
0.00 0.00
17:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons 2.23 3.33 3.74
3.14
17:15 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk - Waasland-Beveren 1.50
1.46
4.52 6.27
17:30 Karvina - Mlada Boleslav 2.48
2.25
3.34 2.97
17:30 Zlin - Sigma Olomouc 2.38
2.27
3.38 2.92
18:00 Saint-Etienne - Rennes 2.89
2.72
3.05 2.76
18:00 Altach - Wattens 1.79 3.96
3.70
4.57
4.14
18:00 SKN St. Poelten - Rapid Wien 5.59
4.50
4.24
3.91
1.69
18:00 Ried - Salzburg 14.43 7.69 1.20
1.15
18:30 IK Brage - Oesters IF 2.58
2.41
3.35 2.75
18:30 NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC 12.88
11.28
5.32 1.25
18:30 Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra 2.83 3.27 2.52
2.39
18:45 Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe 1.44 4.60
4.22
7.19
6.30
19:00 Cagliari - Lazio 4.53 3.83 1.88
1.75
19:00 Molde - Sandefjord 1.38 5.13 7.95
6.71
19:00 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1.45 4.87
4.46
7.41
6.54
19:30 Elche - Real Sociedad 3.67 3.22 2.45
2.13
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 5.55 4.46 1.64
1.52
20:00 PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar 3.19 3.40 2.34
2.16
20:30 Olympiacos - Panetolikos 1.25 6.38
5.72
13.72
10.26
21:00 SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 1.64
1.58
4.17 5.23
21:30 FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu 2.19
1.96
3.30 3.80
22:00 Marseille - Metz 1.64 3.88
3.70
5.66
22:00 Ajax - Vitesse 1.27 6.94
6.01
11.66
8.98

Sunday 27th September 2020

Time 1 X 2
05:06 Monterrey - Tigres 2.84
2.45
3.70 2.55
13:30 Rizespor - Alanyaspor 3.03 3.56 2.35
2.19
13:30 Spezia - Sassuolo 4.47 3.78 2.06
1.77
14:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov 3.03 3.28
2.98
2.47
14:30 Karlsruher SC - Bochum 2.56 3.25 2.85
2.73
14:30 St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim 2.74 3.28 2.72
2.53
14:30 HB Koege - Viborg 3.11 3.46 2.25
2.13
15:00 SoenderjyskE - AaB 2.67 3.40 2.67
2.49
15:00 AGF - OB 2.05
1.96
3.54 3.61
15:30 Austria Wien - Admira Moedling 1.62
1.46
4.45 6.17
15:30 Hartberg - Sturm Graz 2.67 3.64 2.66
2.39
16:00 Konyaspor - Besiktas 4.13
3.60
3.37 2.02
16:00 Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina 1.52 3.93
3.74
7.28
6.54
16:00 Dijon - Montpellier 3.85 3.53 2.06
1.95
16:00 Monaco - Strasbourg 1.94
1.88
3.58 4.07
16:30 FK Akhmat - Ural 2.16
2.01
3.40 3.57
16:30 Jablonec - Opava 1.43 4.71
4.33
7.88
6.67
16:30 Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1.11 8.23 22.03
19.89
16:45 Varda SE - Vidi FC 5.74
4.92
4.08 1.58
17:00 Broendby IF - AC Horsens 1.59
1.51
4.29 5.90
17:30 Pardubice - Slovan Liberec 3.56
3.23
3.27 2.15
18:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 1.99 3.98
3.63
4.38
3.46
18:30 Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping 2.37 3.31 3.20
2.97
19:00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.26
2.15
3.33 3.28
19:00 Vejle Boldklub - FC Koebenhavn 4.60
4.23
3.76 1.77
19:00 CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste 1.37
1.30
4.74 10.67
19:00 Aalesund - Rosenborg 5.09 4.30 1.65
1.57
19:00 Crotone - AC Milan 6.97 4.70 1.48
1.43
19:30 Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo 2.83 2.87 2.97
2.84
20:05 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin 1.43
1.39
4.29 7.51
20:30 AEK Athens - Lamia 1.35
1.25
5.40 10.85
21:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia 3.78
3.18
3.39 2.08
21:45 CSMS Iasi - FC FCSB 4.41 3.51
3.36
1.81
22:00 Reims - Paris Saint Germain 9.82
7.75
4.84 1.39

Monday 28th September 2020

Time 1 X 2
20:00 Oergryte FF - GAIS 2.09 3.33 3.56
3.33
20:00 Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC 2.39
2.27
3.32 3.10
21:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - UTA Arad 1.70
1.62
3.59 5.53

My Coupon