×

Welcome to the No 1 Odds Comparison site for football. Click on  the odds you want to compare and  add them to your coupon or click on > for all the odds, latest trends and  statistics for the match. Log in to select your bookmakers and personalize your view. 

Tuesday 22nd September

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 GG NG -GG
China Super League Grp. B
14:35 Chongqing Lifan - Wuhan Zall 2.46 3.72 3.42 2.04 1.95 1.72 2.25
China Super League Grp. B
15:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai SIPG FC 9.50 5.10 1.44 2.60 1.62 1.80 2.12
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
15:30 Sudtirol - Latte Dolce 1.20 7.60 24.00 2.50 1.60 3.00 1.62
Armenia Premier League
16:30 Ararat - Ararat Armenia 4.50 4.00 1.85 1.83 2.02 2.05 1.85
Armenia Premier League
18:30 FC Banants - Artsakh 3.10 3.26 2.43 1.68 2.32 2.00 1.88
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
19:00 Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca 3.35 3.30 2.46 1.72 2.20 1.91 1.98
England EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C
19:30 Shrewsbury Town - Newcastle Academy 1.53 4.50 6.00 2.40 1.59 1.70 2.25
Netherlands Eerste Divisie2
19:45 Excelsior - Telstar 1.90 4.67 3.75 3.73 1.30 1.39 3.60
England EFL Cup
20:00 Leyton Orient - Tottenham Hotspur 24.00 9.60 1.41 3.40 1.62 2.73 1.87
England EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G
20:00 AFC Wimbledon - Brighton & Hove Albion Academy 1.72 4.20 5.25 2.70 1.54 1.55 2.55
Sweden SuperettanS
20:00 Norrby - GIF Sundsvall 2.68 3.40 2.83 2.15 1.80 1.67 2.40
Slovakia Super Liga
20:00 SKF Sered - Trencin 2.65 3.80 2.61 2.40 1.62 1.53 2.70
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
20:00 Vizela - Sporting Covilha 2.04 3.68 4.75 1.63 2.45 2.15 1.76
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
20:00 Feirense - Casa Pia 1.22 6.50 19.00 2.16 1.87 2.70 1.53
Austria CupC
20:30 SC Weiz - ASK Elektra 2.06 4.30 3.60 3.50 1.33 1.37 3.50
England EFL Cup
21:00 Newport County - Watford 5.50 4.20 1.72 2.11 1.86 1.91 2.05
England EFL Cup
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Brentford 2.48 3.42 3.14 1.87 2.06 1.79 2.10
England EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C
21:00 Stevenage - Southampton Academy 1.90 3.85 3.75 2.45 1.60 1.57 2.50
Egypt Premier League
21:00 El Zamalek - Tanta 1.23 6.48 19.00 2.06 1.88 3.25 1.48
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
21:15 Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes 4.25 3.52 1.93 1.80 2.09 1.91 1.95
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
21:30 Ternana - AlbinoLeffe 2.15 3.40 3.80 1.74 2.25 2.01 1.87
England EFL Cup
21:30 West Ham United - Hull City 1.35 5.60 11.50 2.42 1.72 2.00 1.91
Ireland 1. Division1
21:45 Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers B 1.31 5.75 12.17 2.33 1.68 2.12 1.80
England EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F
21:45 Oldham Athletic - Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy 2.11 3.75 3.30 2.38 1.61 1.55 2.50
England EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D
21:45 Wigan Athletic - Liverpool Academy 2.06 3.85 3.40 2.55 1.53 1.50 2.70
England FA Trophy
21:45 Notts County - Harrogate 2.48 3.55 2.84 2.09 1.84 1.67 2.30
International Champions League Qualification
22:00 Slavia Prague - FC Midtjylland 1.78 3.75 5.25 1.76 2.20 2.06 1.83
International Champions League Qualification
22:00 FC Krasnodar - PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2.18 3.50 3.75 1.77 2.20 1.91 1.98
International Champions League Qualification
22:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Salzburg 15.00 6.75 1.48 2.80 1.72 2.20 1.91
Netherlands Eerste Divisie2
22:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht 2.00 4.25 3.50 2.70 1.50 1.48 2.80
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
22:00 Varzim - Arouca 2.39 3.30 3.70 1.51 2.70 2.26 1.70
England EFL Cup
22:15 Luton Town - Manchester United 13.00 6.50 1.26 2.43 1.64 2.25 1.75
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
23:00 Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal 3.70 3.18 2.50 1.56 2.55 2.10 1.83
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
23:30 Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo 3.00 3.25 2.61 1.60 2.40 2.05 1.83

Wednesday 23rd September

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 GG NG -GG
International Copa Libertadores Grp. A
01:15 Barcelona SC - Flamengo 2.79 3.54 2.79 1.95 1.95 1.78 2.10
International Copa Libertadores Grp. B
01:15 Tigre - Bolivar 1.71 4.10 5.25 2.07 1.87 1.95 2.05
International Copa Libertadores Grp. F
01:15 Estudiantes Merida - Nacional 3.00 3.42 2.58 1.67 2.33 2.04 1.91
Brazil Serie BB
02:00 Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba 3.11 3.28 2.64 1.77 2.22 1.89 2.00
International Copa Libertadores Grp. A
03:30 Atletico Junior - Independiente del Valle 2.25 3.40 3.55 1.70 2.32 2.02 1.87
International Copa Libertadores Grp. D
03:30 LDU de Quito - Sao Paulo 1.93 3.50 4.50 1.64 2.45 2.20 1.83
International Copa Libertadores Grp. D
03:30 Binacional - River Plate 17.00 7.50 1.20 2.70 1.49 2.38 1.70
Colombia Primera A Apertura
03:30 Cucuta - Deportivo Cali 5.14 3.25 1.91 1.52 2.63 2.42 1.67
Japan J. League
12:30 Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol 2.58 4.12 2.52 2.71 1.68 1.50 3.00
Japan J. League 22
12:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC 2.08 3.22 4.40 1.50 2.77 2.36 1.65
South Korea CupC
13:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 1.46 4.40 7.50 2.00 1.98 2.11 1.83
Japan J. League
13:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC 1.23 7.25 12.00 3.76 1.30 1.72 2.25
Japan J. League
13:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 1.72 4.27 4.75 2.20 1.79 1.75 2.20
Japan J. League
13:00 Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare 1.40 5.38 8.00 2.56 1.58 1.83 2.05
Japan J. League
13:00 Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3.60 3.51 2.14 1.81 2.14 1.88 2.05
Japan J. League
13:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 2.43 3.47 3.00 1.84 2.12 1.85 2.05
Japan J. League
13:00 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight 2.70 3.63 2.65 2.05 1.90 1.70 2.30
Japan J. League 22
13:00 JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi 2.15 3.70 3.50 2.04 1.89 1.74 2.25
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock 2.18 3.80 3.35 2.07 1.89 1.75 2.25
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.92 3.50 4.76 1.70 2.31 2.10 1.80
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy 2.63 3.52 2.74 2.02 1.95 1.75 2.25
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu 2.28 3.53 3.40 1.85 2.08 1.82 2.05
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis 3.60 3.40 2.25 1.76 2.26 1.93 1.95
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata 3.57 3.55 2.20 1.94 2.01 1.80 2.10
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.87 3.28 2.80 1.70 2.28 1.92 1.93
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata 2.88 3.18 2.79 1.67 2.48 2.06 1.80
South Korea CupC
13:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 1.96 3.74 3.74 2.08 1.83 1.71 2.20
Japan J. League
13:30 Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 1.59 5.00 4.86 3.40 1.36 1.45 3.20
Japan J. League
13:30 Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds 3.00 4.10 2.23 2.85 1.46 1.45 3.10
Japan J. League 22
13:30 Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu 1.91 3.69 4.24 1.96 1.99 1.82 2.05
Armenia Premier League
15:15 Lori - Pyunik 2.12 3.40 3.45 1.76 2.09 1.87 1.92
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
15:30 FC Krasnodar II - FC Orenburg 5.50 3.92 1.63 1.88 2.00 1.97 1.82
Belarus Premier League1
16:00 Smolevichy - FC Minsk 5.90 4.30 1.61 2.56 1.65 1.67 2.40
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
16:30 Piacenza - Teramo 2.20 3.30 3.40 1.80 2.10 1.85 2.02
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
17:00 Carpi - Casarano 1.25 9.55 37.50 2.67 1.51 3.50 1.95
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
17:30 Novara - Gelbison Cilento 1.29 6.00 12.00 2.55 1.53 1.95 1.87
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
17:30 FC Volgar - Irtysh 1.60 4.00 5.70 1.89 1.99 1.98 1.81
Armenia Premier League
17:30 Gandzasar - Shirak 2.82 3.14 2.52 1.64 2.30 1.95 1.84
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
18:00 Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla 1.80 3.65 4.82 1.81 2.02 1.95 1.90
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
18:00 Carrarese - Ambrosiana 1.37 5.15 9.00 2.30 1.63 1.90 2.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
18:00 Pontedera - Arezzo 2.45 3.25 3.00 1.75 2.15 1.86 2.00
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
18:00 Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik 1.90 3.50 4.50 1.68 2.28 2.05 1.78
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
18:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Dinamo Briansk 1.28 5.40 13.50 1.81 2.08 2.99 1.40
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
18:00 Benfica B - Chaves 2.61 3.35 2.61 1.76 2.15 1.85 1.93
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
18:00 Oliveirense - FC Porto B 2.41 3.40 2.85 1.94 1.94 1.72 2.10
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
18:00 Cova da Piedade - Academica 2.85 3.46 2.38 2.03 1.85 1.66 2.19
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
18:30 Bari - ASD Trastevere 1.35 5.35 8.80 2.50 1.52 1.80 2.01
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
18:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow 2.11 3.38 3.55 1.74 2.18 1.91 1.87
Faroe Islands Premier League
18:30 TB/FCS/Royn - NSI Runavik 10.25 6.20 1.23 2.80 1.42 1.91 1.95
Finland VeikkausliigaV
18:30 Haka - RoPS 1.65 4.33 5.53 2.23 1.78 1.77 2.20
Finland VeikkausliigaV
18:30 SJK - FC Lahti 2.12 3.68 3.80 2.13 1.85 1.71 2.32
Finland VeikkausliigaV
18:30 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves 3.60 3.79 2.12 2.21 1.76 1.63 2.40
Finland VeikkausliigaV
18:30 FC Inter - Honka 2.30 3.50 3.36 1.80 2.14 1.95 2.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
19:00 Renate - Avellino 2.50 3.25 2.90 1.72 2.20 1.90 2.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
19:00 Juve Stabia - Tritium 1.12 14.25 61.00 3.40 1.37 3.40 1.78
International Europa League Qualification
19:00 Apollon Limassol - Lech Poznan 2.50 3.30 3.30 1.78 2.12 1.85 2.06
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
19:00 Alianza Universidad - Real Garcilaso 3.10 3.52 2.37 1.97 1.87 1.68 2.15
Estonia Meistriliiga
19:00 Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju 5.50 4.50 1.49 2.55 1.53 1.62 2.25
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
19:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Moscow II 2.14 3.50 3.50 1.97 1.91 1.72 2.15
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
19:00 Fakel - Tom Tomsk 1.80 3.55 4.85 1.71 2.23 2.05 1.78
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
19:00 Veles Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk 2.52 3.28 2.86 1.72 2.21 1.89 1.91
Ukraine Premier League
19:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Shakhtar Donetsk 17.25 9.00 1.21 2.60 1.50 2.48 1.65
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
19:30 Potenza - Triestina 2.63 3.20 2.85 1.66 2.25 1.91 1.93
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
19:30 FeralpiSalo - ASD Pineto 1.29 6.00 11.50 2.45 1.59 2.05 1.87
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
19:30 Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 2.08 3.35 3.64 1.70 2.25 1.97 1.82
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
20:00 Catania - San Nicolo 1.33 5.05 7.60 2.42 1.52 1.80 1.95
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
20:00 Calcio Padova - Breno 1.09 11.00 30.50 2.90 1.44 3.20 1.42
Russia National Football LeagueNFL
20:00 Baltika - Chayka 1.74 3.66 4.90 1.75 2.17 2.05 1.78
Faroe Islands Premier League
20:00 Vikingur - AB Argir 1.07 11.00 23.00 3.20 1.35 2.70 1.50
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
20:30 Penafiel - Vilafranquense 1.85 3.52 4.35 1.75 2.17 1.98 1.81
International AFC Champions League Grp. B
21:00 Padideh FC - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3.20 4.10 1.90 1.87 1.87 1.85 1.85
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
21:00 Alessandria - Sambenedettese 2.10 3.40 3.85 1.80 2.10 1.85 2.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
21:00 Monopoli - Modena 2.00 3.35 4.00 1.75 2.15 1.91 1.95
England EFL Cup
21:00 Fulham - Sheffield Wednesday 1.94 3.90 4.20 2.05 1.87 1.75 2.20
England EFL Cup
21:00 Preston North End - Brighton & Hove Albion 3.10 3.56 2.50 1.92 2.02 1.76 2.15
England EFL Cup
21:00 Millwall - Burnley 3.00 3.52 2.55 1.88 2.03 1.79 2.10
England EFL Cup
21:00 Stoke City - Gillingham 1.66 4.05 7.00 1.90 2.01 2.00 1.87
Faroe Islands Premier League
21:00 Skala - Fuglafjoerdur 3.60 3.79 1.90 2.26 1.65 1.62 2.31
Faroe Islands Premier League
21:00 EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn 12.00 8.20 1.19 3.34 1.30 1.83 2.06
Morocco Botola Pro
21:15 Ittihad Tanger - Khemis Zemamra 2.33 3.19 3.10 1.66 2.25 1.95 1.83
England EFL Cup
21:45 Fleetwood Town - Everton 9.00 5.10 1.42 2.23 1.73 1.98 1.93
England EFL Cup
21:45 Morecambe - Newcastle United 13.00 5.95 1.31 2.36 1.66 2.15 1.79
England EFL Cup
21:45 Leicester City - Arsenal 2.94 3.54 2.51 1.91 2.00 1.76 2.15
England EFL Cup
21:45 Chelsea - Barnsley 1.20 8.00 19.00 2.62 1.57 2.40 1.62
International Champions League Qualification
22:00 Gent - Dynamo Kyiv 2.50 3.36 3.10 1.78 2.15 1.90 2.05
International Champions League Qualification
22:00 Molde - Ferencvaros 2.35 3.40 3.30 1.77 2.17 1.88 2.00
International Champions League Qualification
22:00 Olympiacos - Omonia Nicosia 1.35 5.50 12.00 1.89 2.04 2.67 1.55
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
22:00 Leixoes - Mafra 2.28 3.35 3.04 1.85 2.03 1.80 1.99
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
23:00 Cienciano - FBC Melgar 3.14 3.50 2.22 1.87 1.97 1.75 2.05
Morocco Botola Pro
23:30 RSB Berkane - FAR Rabat 2.22 3.18 3.54 1.42 2.75 2.35 1.61
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
23:30 Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal 23.00 8.40 1.18 2.65 1.47 2.63 1.58

Thursday 24th September

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 GG NG -GG
USA Major League SoccerMLS
00:00 New England Rev. - Montreal Impact 1.78 4.02 4.97 2.13 1.85 1.74 2.20
International Copa Libertadores Grp. C
01:15 Atletico PR - Colo Colo 1.66 4.00 6.50 1.75 2.17 2.25 1.66
USA Major League SoccerMLS
02:00 New York City FC - Toronto FC 2.45 3.63 3.00 2.18 1.77 1.62 2.50
USA Major League SoccerMLS
02:00 Atlanta United - FC Dallas 2.44 3.65 3.10 1.98 1.95 1.75 2.25
USA Major League SoccerMLS
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City 1.93 3.94 4.10 2.48 1.60 1.55 2.75
USA Major League SoccerMLS
02:30 Columbus Crew - Minnesota United 1.81 4.12 4.75 2.29 1.69 1.67 2.40
USA Major League SoccerMLS
02:30 FC Cincinnati - Philadelphia Union 3.30 3.54 2.32 2.06 1.93 1.72 2.30
USA Major League SoccerMLS
02:30 Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo 2.13 3.91 3.43 2.48 1.60 1.57 2.70
USA Major League SoccerMLS
03:00 Inter Miami CF - New York Red Bulls 2.04 3.80 3.89 2.03 1.91 1.77 2.25
International Copa Libertadores Grp. B
03:30 Guarani - Palmeiras 3.70 3.30 2.20 1.50 2.67 2.28 1.65
International Copa Libertadores Grp. E
03:30 Internacional - Gremio 2.33 3.20 3.32 1.53 2.63 2.16 1.70
International Copa Libertadores Grp. F
03:30 Alianza Lima - Racing Club 6.55 3.75 1.55 1.70 2.10 0.00 0.00
USA Major League SoccerMLS
03:30 Nashville SC - DC United 1.79 3.89 4.95 1.92 2.01 1.91 2.05
Brazil Serie AA
03:30 Sport Recife - Corinthians 2.46 3.36 3.35 1.62 2.60 2.09 1.75
USA Major League SoccerMLS
04:00 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 1.75 4.32 4.75 2.60 1.57 1.57 2.60
USA Major League SoccerMLS
04:30 Real Salt Lake - LA Galaxy 2.29 3.95 3.00 2.63 1.53 1.50 3.00
USA Major League SoccerMLS
05:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders FC 2.75 4.02 2.60 2.47 1.62 1.53 2.75
USA Major League SoccerMLS
05:30 Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 1.23 7.30 13.40 3.73 1.33 1.72 2.25
China Super League Grp. A
10:00 Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Shanghai Shenhua 3.90 4.10 1.98 2.55 1.64 1.53 2.63
China Super League Grp. A
13:00 Jiangsu Suning FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 3.54 3.90 2.18 2.23 1.80 1.62 2.38
China Super League Grp. A
14:35 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 7.30 4.70 1.58 2.25 1.79 1.80 2.05
China Super League Grp. A
15:00 Dalian Yifang - Shenzhen FC 2.24 3.80 3.48 2.14 1.91 1.68 2.38
International Europa League Qualification
17:00 Ararat Armenia - NK Celje 2.70 3.40 2.80 1.80 2.10 1.82 2.05
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
18:00 Academico Viseu - Estoril 2.70 3.35 2.48 1.83 2.05 1.79 2.00
International Europa League Qualification
18:30 KuPS - Suduva 1.83 3.75 4.50 1.92 2.00 1.87 2.00
Finland VeikkausliigaV
18:30 HJK - TPS 1.19 8.00 19.15 2.50 1.60 2.60 1.57
International Europa League Qualification
19:00 Vidi FC - Reims 4.45 3.60 2.00 1.78 2.12 1.91 1.98
International Europa League Qualification
19:00 Viktoria Plzen - SoenderjyskE 1.37 5.50 9.15 2.50 1.60 1.87 2.00
Iceland Urvalsdeild
19:00 KA Akureyri - HK Kopavogs 1.95 3.85 3.81 2.33 1.67 1.59 2.55
Iceland Urvalsdeild
19:15 KR Reykjavik - Grotta 1.30 6.10 10.25 2.79 1.43 1.85 1.95
Iceland Urvalsdeild
19:15 Fjoelnir - IA Akranes 3.20 4.27 2.05 3.25 1.34 1.36 3.50
Iceland Urvalsdeild
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur 2.74 3.82 2.48 2.50 1.53 1.48 2.65
International Europa League Qualification
19:30 FC Rostov - Maccabi Haifa 1.90 4.00 4.40 1.70 2.38 2.12 1.80
International Europa League Qualification
20:00 Besiktas - Rio Ave 2.05 3.60 4.40 1.92 2.00 1.80 2.14
International Europa League Qualification
20:00 Willem II - Rangers 4.00 4.01 1.95 2.31 1.67 1.62 2.55
International Europa League Qualification
20:00 Mura - PSV Eindhoven 9.55 5.00 1.40 2.28 1.74 2.05 1.91
International Europa League Qualification
20:00 PFC CSKA-Sofia - B36 Torshavn 1.15 9.67 50.00 2.65 1.54 2.95 1.55
International Europa League Qualification
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Partizan Beograd 1.95 3.60 4.60 1.97 1.93 1.78 2.18
International Europa League Qualification
20:00 Djurgaarden - CFR Cluj 4.20 3.56 2.00 1.88 2.05 1.84 2.06
International Europa League Qualification
20:00 Rosenborg - Alanyaspor 2.60 3.52 2.75 2.04 1.84 1.67 2.30
International Europa League Qualification
20:00 Riga FC - Celtic 13.00 6.50 1.25 2.60 1.53 2.10 1.83
International Europa League Qualification
20:00 Malmoe FF - NK Lokomotiva 1.36 5.50 9.50 2.35 1.70 1.98 1.95
International Europa League Qualification
20:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Motherwell 1.75 4.08 4.80 1.93 1.95 1.89 2.05
International Europa League Qualification
20:30 FC FCSB - Slovan Liberec 4.50 3.88 2.00 2.10 1.88 1.83 2.25
International Europa League Qualification
21:00 FC Sheriff - Dundalk 1.77 3.75 5.00 1.85 2.07 1.95 1.95
International Europa League Qualification
21:00 KF Shkendija - Tottenham Hotspur 18.83 7.50 1.20 2.55 1.55 2.40 1.67
International Europa League Qualification
21:00 FK Sarajevo - Buducnost Podgorica 1.65 4.10 6.10 2.10 1.82 1.87 2.06
International Europa League Qualification
21:00 APOEL Nicosia - Zrinjski Mostar 1.43 4.85 8.70 2.30 1.85 1.95 2.00
International Europa League Qualification
21:00 FC Koebenhavn - Piast Gliwice 1.46 5.25 8.50 2.20 1.82 2.04 1.88
International Europa League Qualification
21:00 Standard Liege - Vojvodina 1.51 4.60 7.15 2.45 1.60 1.73 2.30
International Europa League Qualification
21:00 Klaksvik - Dinamo Tbilisi 6.00 4.20 1.61 2.01 1.94 1.95 1.95
International Europa League Qualification
21:00 Granada - Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1.06 17.50 67.00 4.78 1.28 3.40 1.55
International Europa League Qualification
21:00 Galatasaray - Hajduk Split 1.55 4.25 7.23 2.07 1.86 1.92 2.00
England EFL Cup
21:00 Bristol City - Aston Villa 3.30 3.64 2.30 1.96 1.94 1.74 2.20
International Europa League Qualification
21:15 Wolfsburg - Desna 1.20 8.44 18.00 2.63 1.54 2.50 1.67
International Europa League Qualification
21:30 AC Milan - Bodoe/Glimt 1.30 6.65 9.50 3.80 1.29 1.58 2.70
International Europa League Qualification
21:30 St. Gallen - AEK Athens 3.40 3.54 2.30 1.82 2.07 1.85 2.10
International Europa League Qualification
21:30 Basel - Anorthosis 1.38 5.50 9.25 2.38 1.64 1.93 2.00
International Europa League Qualification
21:30 Floriana - Flora Tallinn 2.65 3.35 2.87 1.75 2.17 1.87 2.05
International Europa League Qualification
21:30 LASK - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1.65 4.30 5.50 2.36 1.64 1.70 2.30
International Europa League Qualification
21:30 Legia Warszawa - Drita 1.23 6.75 14.00 2.75 1.47 2.00 1.84
International Europa League Qualification
21:45 Rijeka - FC Kolos Kovalivka 1.88 3.50 5.00 1.69 2.32 2.12 1.85
England EFL Cup
21:45 Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth 1.49 5.22 8.00 2.54 1.58 1.75 2.15
England EFL Cup
21:45 Lincoln City - Liverpool 17.00 7.30 1.22 2.56 1.57 2.31 1.70
International Europa League Qualification
22:00 Sporting CP - Aberdeen 1.42 5.50 8.00 2.38 1.63 1.94 2.05
International UEFA Super CupSC
22:00 Bayern Munich - Sevilla 1.38 6.05 8.60 3.60 1.35 1.57 2.70
Iceland Urvalsdeild
22:15 Breidablik - Stjarnan 2.07 4.10 3.34 3.00 1.41 1.40 3.20
Iceland Urvalsdeild
22:15 Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik 3.36 3.86 2.13 2.46 1.55 1.51 2.56
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
23:30 Ayacucho FC - Binacional 2.41 3.60 3.15 2.10 1.75 1.64 2.25

My Coupon