×

Welcome to the No 1 Odds Comparison site for football. Click on  the odds you want to compare and  add them to your coupon or click on > for all the odds, latest trends and  statistics for the match. Log in to select your bookmakers and personalize your view. 

Saturday 11th July

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 +GG
Austria 2. Liga2
16:00 FC Juniors OOe - Dornbirn 1.63 4.75 5.75 2.80 1.46
Sweden AllsvenskanA
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK 1.95 3.75 4.65 1.85 2.13
Sweden AllsvenskanA
16:00 Hammarby - Sirius 1.67 4.65 6.18 2.67 1.55
International Club Friendlies
16:00 Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge 5.98 4.36 2.40 2.60 1.53
International Club Friendlies
16:00 Standard Liege - Oud-Heverlee 1.40 5.40 7.00 3.20 1.53
Poland Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
16:00 Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz 2.33 3.42 3.40 1.97 1.97
Estonia Meistriliiga
16:00 Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond 1.53 4.40 6.55 2.38 1.63
Russia Premier League
16:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov 2.46 3.40 3.32 1.81 2.22
Belarus Premier League1
16:30 Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo Zhodino 4.20 3.74 2.04 2.07 1.92
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Hull City - Millwall 3.22 3.40 2.47 1.83 2.14
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Blackburn Rovers - West Bromwich Albion 5.15 3.84 1.78 2.05 2.05
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Barnsley - Wigan Athletic 2.98 3.50 2.80 2.00 2.20
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday 3.25 3.60 2.45 1.98 1.95
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Preston North End - Nottingham Forest 2.50 3.25 3.55 1.66 2.57
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Middlesbrough - Bristol City 2.00 3.55 4.70 1.77 2.21
England Premier LeaguePL
17:00 Liverpool - Burnley 1.27 7.10 15.00 2.62 1.57
Ukraine Premier League Championship Group
17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya 8.50 4.60 1.45 2.26 1.95
Belarus 1. Division2
17:30 Volna - FK Orsha 2.18 3.60 3.65 2.26 1.77
Romania Liga I Relegation Group
17:30 Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari 2.55 3.20 3.27 1.62 2.46
Denmark 1. DivisionD1
18:00 Kolding IF - Hvidovre 2.88 3.65 2.50 2.49 1.72
Belarus 1. Division2
18:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Khimik Svetlogorsk 1.22 6.25 13.00 2.80 1.46
Lithuania A Lyga
18:00 FK Panevezys - Trakai FK 3.25 3.65 2.10 2.23 1.73
Austria Bundesliga Europa League Playoff
18:00 Austria Wien - Hartberg 2.05 4.08 3.75 2.51 1.76
Czech Republic FNLFNL
18:00 Pardubice - FK Slavoj Vysehrad 1.14 8.70 21.19 3.60 1.33
Czech Republic FNLFNL
18:00 Usti nad Labem - Zizkov 2.74 3.76 2.37 2.63 1.57
Czech Republic FNLFNL
18:00 Sokolov - MFK Chrudim 1.64 4.36 5.60 2.75 1.45
Czech Republic FNLFNL
18:00 Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove 17.00 8.00 1.20 4.70 1.40
Czech Republic FNLFNL
18:00 FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava 2.38 3.65 2.86 2.38 1.67
Czech Republic FNLFNL
18:00 SK Lisen - Trinec 1.65 4.25 5.20 2.66 1.51
Czech Republic FNLFNL
18:00 Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf 1.26 6.00 12.50 3.40 1.36
Czech Republic FNLFNL
18:00 SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno 7.00 5.60 1.43 2.85 1.59
Spain LaLiga1
18:00 Osasuna - Celta Vigo 3.36 3.28 2.50 1.69 2.43
Spain LaLiga22
18:00 Racing Santander - SD Huesca 9.50 4.36 1.44 1.86 2.09
Italy Serie AA
18:15 Lazio - Sassuolo 1.75 4.40 5.25 3.06 1.46
Belarus 1. Division2
18:30 Sputnik Rechitsa - Lida 1.68 4.15 4.98 2.15 1.86
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Group
18:30 Legia Warszawa - Cracovia 1.57 4.31 7.00 2.08 1.90
Russia Premier League
18:30 FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg 3.82 3.70 2.16 2.07 1.92
Belarus Premier League1
18:30 BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr 1.33 6.45 13.00 2.74 1.53
Sweden SuperettanS
18:30 Joenkoepings Soedra - Degerfors 3.00 3.50 2.45 1.97 1.96
Sweden SuperettanS
18:30 Oergryte FF - GIF Sundsvall 2.72 3.48 2.87 1.97 1.95
Belarus 1. Division2
19:00 Gomel - Granit Mikashevichi 1.26 8.25 14.40 2.88 1.42
Norway EliteserienE
19:00 FK Haugesund - Molde 4.50 4.00 1.87 2.19 1.78
Estonia Meistriliiga
19:00 FC Kuressaare - Tammeka 2.95 3.55 2.30 2.11 1.81
Slovakia Super Liga Championship Group
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1.38 5.32 8.50 2.21 1.76
Slovakia Super Liga Championship Group
19:00 Ruzomberok - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 3.60 3.35 2.45 1.68 2.30
Slovakia Super Liga Championship Group
19:00 Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce 1.71 4.50 5.00 2.53 1.60
Slovakia Super Liga Relegation Group
19:00 FK Pohronie - FK Senica 1.71 4.06 5.10 2.02 2.08
Slovakia Super Liga Relegation Group
19:00 Trencin - Nitra 1.56 4.83 5.71 2.70 1.55
Slovakia Super Liga Relegation Group
19:00 Zlate Moravce - SKF Sered 2.50 3.76 2.85 2.19 1.78
Denmark Superligaen Europa League Playoff
19:00 Randers FC - OB 2.38 3.40 3.35 1.79 2.35
Germany 2. Bundesliga Qualification
19:15 Ingolstadt - Nuernberg 3.11 3.42 2.44 1.89 2.06
Switzerland Challenge League2
19:15 Chiasso - Kriens 4.33 4.46 1.71 2.83 1.51
Switzerland Super LeagueSL
19:15 FC Zuerich - Sion 1.86 4.04 4.33 2.55 1.61
Greece Super League Relegation GroupSL
19:15 Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 1.76 3.70 5.70 1.68 2.35
Greece Super League Relegation GroupSL
19:15 NFC Volos - Atromitos 3.38 3.60 2.23 1.77 2.20
Greece Super League Relegation GroupSL
19:15 Panionios - Panetolikos 2.55 3.04 3.40 1.48 2.85
Greece Super League Relegation GroupSL
19:15 Lamia - AE Larissa 2.91 2.96 3.35 1.73 2.65
England Premier LeaguePL
19:30 Sheffield United - Chelsea 5.90 3.90 1.74 1.99 2.00
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Group
19:30 SC Dnipro-1 - FC Lviv 1.59 4.33 6.25 2.01 2.05
Croatia 1. Division
19:55 Inter Zapresic - Rijeka 17.00 6.40 1.22 2.33 1.84
Turkey 1. Lig1
20:00 Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor 2.10 4.47 4.65 2.59 1.82
Spain LaLiga1
20:30 Real Valladolid - Barcelona 11.50 5.70 1.35 2.22 1.81
Spain LaLiga22
20:30 Las Palmas - Mirandes 2.50 3.15 3.35 1.67 2.38
Russia Premier League
20:30 PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow 2.84 3.58 2.70 1.90 2.10
Belarus Premier League1
20:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya 1.18 8.60 26.00 2.60 1.61
Italy Serie AA
20:30 Brescia - Roma 7.00 5.05 1.51 2.80 1.55
Poland Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
21:00 Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce 1.96 3.72 4.06 2.03 1.90
Slovenia Prva Liga
21:00 Domzale - NK Bravo 2.27 3.82 3.28 2.24 1.73
Turkey Super LigSL
21:00 Goztepe - Genclerbirligi 2.52 3.70 2.90 2.15 1.80
Portugal Primeira LigaP
21:15 Belenenses - Moreirense 2.47 3.22 3.60 1.71 2.28
Austria 2. Liga2
21:25 Grazer AK - Kapfenberger SV 1.87 4.05 4.00 2.60 1.56
Switzerland Challenge League2
21:30 Aarau - Winterthur 1.96 4.30 3.62 4.15 1.29
Norway EliteserienE
21:30 Rosenborg - Stroemsgodset 1.47 5.40 9.00 2.51 1.70
Switzerland Super LeagueSL
21:30 Basel - Young Boys 2.92 3.70 2.42 2.52 1.58
Greece Super League Championship GroupSL
21:30 OFI Crete - Aris Thessaloniki FC 1.70 4.20 5.25 2.24 1.75
England Premier LeaguePL
22:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City 11.75 6.25 1.32 2.70 1.53
Croatia 1. Division
22:05 Osijek - NK Istra 1961 1.18 7.62 21.00 2.38 1.69
Spain LaLiga22
22:45 Cadiz - Fuenlabrada 2.33 3.00 4.60 1.41 3.10
Italy Serie AA
22:45 Juventus - Atalanta 2.32 3.90 3.22 2.60 1.61
Spain LaLiga1
23:00 Atletico Madrid - Real Betis 1.45 4.85 9.90 1.95 2.04

Sunday 12th July

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 +GG
Austria 2. Liga2
11:30 Ried - FC Liefering 1.87 4.25 3.87 3.40 1.40
South Korea K-League 11
13:00 Gangwon FC - Gwangju FC 2.10 3.58 3.60 1.99 1.96
South Korea K-League 11
13:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai 2.99 3.46 2.45 1.94 1.98
South Korea K-League 22
13:00 Jeju United - Bucheon FC 1995 2.27 3.30 3.35 1.75 2.25
South Korea K-League 22
13:00 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen 3.94 3.50 2.12 1.95 2.08
South Korea K-League 22
13:00 FC Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons 3.40 3.40 2.16 1.82 2.05
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Group
13:30 Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin 1.98 3.54 4.34 1.83 2.12
Belarus 1. Division2
14:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FC Slonim 1.63 3.95 5.90 1.90 1.86
England Premier LeaguePL
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton 2.12 3.35 4.33 1.68 2.63
Belarus 1. Division2
14:30 Krumkachy Minsk - FC Smorgon 2.20 3.70 2.90 0.00 0.00
Spain LaLiga1
15:00 Espanyol - Eibar 3.65 3.38 2.32 1.62 2.62
Denmark Superligaen Championship Playoff
15:00 FC Nordsjaelland - AaB 2.06 4.20 3.50 2.54 1.57
Denmark 1. DivisionD1
15:30 FC Roskilde - Skive 3.40 3.80 2.21 2.20 1.70
Sweden AllsvenskanA
15:30 Helsingborg - AIK 4.61 3.44 1.98 1.68 2.38
Sweden AllsvenskanA
15:30 Oerebro - Varbergs BoIS FC 2.51 3.45 3.00 1.96 2.00
England ChampionshipCH
15:30 Swansea City - Leeds United 5.00 4.20 1.77 2.02 1.95
England ChampionshipCH
15:30 Stoke City - Birmingham City 2.08 3.40 4.40 1.71 2.30
Sweden SuperettanS
15:30 Umeaa - Halmstads BK 5.45 3.94 1.75 1.98 1.98
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Group
16:00 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.93 3.64 4.69 1.80 2.16
Estonia Meistriliiga
16:00 Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev 1.11 9.80 27.00 3.25 1.36
England Premier LeaguePL
16:15 Aston Villa - Crystal Palace 2.42 3.44 3.36 1.84 2.18
Russia Premier League
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa 1.85 3.72 5.80 1.70 2.43
Belarus Premier League1
16:30 Energetik-BGU - Rukh Brest 2.03 3.75 3.70 2.00 1.93
Lithuania A Lyga
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - Suduva 2.34 3.58 2.75 2.09 1.76
Faroe Islands Premier League
17:00 TB/FCS/Royn - NSI Runavik 9.50 6.30 1.27 2.26 1.64
Faroe Islands Premier League
17:00 Vikingur - AB Argir 1.32 5.30 8.10 2.42 1.51
Faroe Islands Premier League
17:00 Fuglafjoerdur - Skala 1.54 4.40 5.20 2.62 1.45
Faroe Islands Premier League
17:00 B36 Torshavn - Klaksvik 2.46 3.64 2.48 2.40 1.57
Ukraine Premier League Relegation Group
17:00 Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk 2.05 3.72 3.90 1.97 1.90
Switzerland Super LeagueSL
17:00 Thun - Xamax 2.41 3.72 2.90 2.33 1.71
Switzerland Super LeagueSL
17:00 Servette - St. Gallen 2.90 3.84 2.53 2.56 1.57
Switzerland Super LeagueSL
17:00 Luzern - Lugano 2.28 3.60 3.31 2.04 1.88
Turkey 1. Lig1
17:30 Altinordu - Giresunspor 1.65 4.90 6.70 2.09 1.77
Turkey 1. Lig1
17:30 Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk 3.70 3.72 2.00 1.92 1.92
Turkey 1. Lig1
17:30 Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK 7.60 4.55 2.06 1.97 1.87
Turkey 1. Lig1
17:30 Adanaspor - Hatayspor 9.85 5.50 1.29 2.15 1.73
Turkey 1. Lig1
17:30 Boluspor - Akhisarspor 2.98 3.40 2.35 1.92 1.92
Turkey 1. Lig1
17:30 Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor 4.75 4.10 1.65 2.15 1.73
Turkey 1. Lig1
17:30 Altay - Erzurum BB 2.70 3.60 2.51 2.15 1.73
Turkey 1. Lig1
17:30 Bursaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1.35 5.50 9.00 1.83 2.02
Belarus 1. Division2
18:00 Gomelzheldortrans - FC Oshmyany 1.41 5.20 7.60 2.75 1.42
Czech Republic 1. Liga Europa League Playoff
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 1.60 4.30 5.87 2.18 1.78
Spain LaLiga1
18:00 Levante - Athletic Bilbao 3.80 3.40 2.25 1.79 2.25
Spain LaLiga22
18:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura 2.06 4.15 8.00 1.68 2.31
Romania Liga I Relegation Group
18:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - CSMS Iasi 1.95 3.68 4.33 1.83 2.12
Italy Serie AA
18:15 Genoa - SPAL 2013 1.74 4.15 5.90 1.99 2.00
Sweden AllsvenskanA
18:30 Mjaellby - Haecken 4.50 3.80 2.15 2.62 2.10
Sweden AllsvenskanA
18:30 IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden 3.20 3.38 2.45 1.86 2.12
Poland Ekstraklasa Championship Group
18:30 Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk 1.62 4.30 5.85 2.28 1.79
Russia Premier League
18:30 FC Orenburg - FC Rostov 5.10 3.92 1.81 1.84 2.18
Russia Premier League
18:30 Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.07 3.60 4.60 1.73 2.36
Russia Premier League
18:30 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.69 4.05 7.00 1.77 2.28
England Premier LeaguePL
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal 2.83 3.55 2.73 2.00 1.99
Belarus Premier League1
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk 1.81 3.88 4.50 2.04 1.86
Turkey Super LigSL
18:30 Ankaragucu - Galatasaray 4.08 4.14 1.85 2.51 1.59
Sweden SuperettanS
18:30 Vaesteraas SK - Ljungskile 1.81 3.95 5.00 2.02 1.91
Sweden SuperettanS
18:30 AFC Eskilstuna - IK Brage 4.15 3.92 1.86 2.25 1.72
Norway EliteserienE
19:00 Viking - Odds Ballklubb 2.22 3.75 3.40 2.25 1.74
Norway EliteserienE
19:00 Mjoendalen - Vaalerenga 2.76 3.50 2.60 2.02 1.91
Norway EliteserienE
19:00 Aalesund - Bodoe/Glimt 7.80 5.40 1.41 3.00 1.44
Norway EliteserienE
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Start 1.82 4.00 5.00 2.15 1.86
Norway EliteserienE
19:00 Kristiansund BK - Stabaek 1.87 4.00 4.44 2.22 1.78
Estonia Meistriliiga
19:00 FCI Levadia - TJK Legion 1.25 6.45 11.00 2.75 1.45
Slovenia Prva Liga
19:00 ND Triglav - Tabor 2.42 3.60 2.87 2.31 1.63
Denmark Superligaen Championship Playoff
19:00 FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF 1.80 4.00 4.90 2.13 1.82
Ukraine Premier League Championship Group
19:30 Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk 2.95 3.60 2.32 2.14 1.74
Ukraine Premier League Championship Group
19:30 FC Olexandria - Dynamo Kyiv 5.50 4.84 1.60 2.62 1.53
Croatia 1. Division
19:55 Slaven - NK Lokomotiva 4.50 4.06 1.84 2.05 1.96
International Club Friendlies
20:00 Le Havre - Paris Saint Germain 9.00 5.50 1.32 2.25 1.63
Greece Super League Championship GroupSL
20:00 Panathinaikos - AEK Athens 4.70 3.60 1.99 1.79 2.20
Iceland Urvalsdeild
20:00 Grotta - IA Akranes 5.25 4.30 1.75 2.67 1.53
Spain LaLiga1
20:30 Leganes - Valencia 3.36 3.30 2.49 1.61 2.63
Spain LaLiga22
20:30 Numancia - Ponferradina 2.79 3.05 3.02 1.55 2.61
Spain LaLiga22
20:30 Lugo - Girona 4.20 3.32 2.15 1.63 2.48
Russia Premier League
20:30 FC Krasnodar - Ural 1.63 4.40 6.50 2.12 1.90
Belarus Premier League1
20:30 FK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 2.78 3.40 2.65 1.81 2.26
Italy Serie AA
20:30 Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 2.15 3.70 3.80 1.98 2.02
Italy Serie AA
20:30 Cagliari - Lecce 1.82 4.15 4.85 2.55 1.62
Italy Serie AA
20:30 Udinese - Sampdoria 2.38 3.24 3.70 1.78 2.27
Italy Serie AA
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Bologna 3.00 3.50 2.73 2.10 1.92
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Playoff
21:00 Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad 5.50 3.70 1.73 1.70 2.25
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Playoff
21:00 PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe 1.58 4.00 5.85 1.80 2.25
Bulgaria First Professional League Championship Playoff
21:00 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1.80 3.65 4.60 1.71 2.20
Romania Liga I Championship Group
21:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC FCSB 1.83 4.11 4.60 2.14 1.83
England Premier LeaguePL
21:00 AFC Bournemouth - Leicester City 5.50 3.95 1.76 2.02 1.97
Faroe Islands Premier League
21:00 EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn 15.00 8.60 1.18 2.77 1.40
Turkey Super LigSL
21:00 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 3.40 3.92 2.09 2.45 1.62
Turkey Super LigSL
21:00 Fenerbahce - Sivasspor 2.06 3.90 3.60 2.34 1.67
Denmark Superligaen Championship Playoff
21:00 AGF - FC Midtjylland 2.15 3.82 3.40 2.23 1.75
Slovenia Prva Liga
21:15 Maribor - NK Celje 1.87 3.72 3.96 2.06 1.78
Norway EliteserienE
21:30 Brann - Sandefjord 1.70 3.95 5.76 1.88 2.11
Slovenia Prva Liga
21:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij 1.25 6.60 11.50 2.25 1.66
Greece Super League Championship GroupSL
21:45 Olympiacos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1.63 4.33 5.50 2.09 1.87
Croatia 1. Division
22:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 1.70 4.11 5.80 1.92 2.08
Iceland Urvalsdeild
22:15 HK Kopavogs - Vikingur Reykjavik 3.55 3.90 2.50 2.67 1.50
Spain LaLiga22
22:45 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 2.21 3.34 3.85 1.68 2.34
Italy Serie AA
22:45 SSC Napoli - AC Milan 2.24 3.56 3.65 2.09 1.92
Spain LaLiga1
23:00 Sevilla - Mallorca 1.45 5.15 8.70 2.30 1.76

Monday 13th July

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 +GG
Romania Liga I Relegation Group
18:00 Sepsi OSK - Chindia Targoviste 1.64 4.01 6.12 1.83 2.08
Turkey Super LigSL
18:30 Kayserispor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 1.84 4.25 4.24 2.23 1.73
Turkey Super LigSL
18:30 Kasimpasa - Rizespor 2.03 3.94 3.58 2.38 1.65
Norway 1. Divisjon1
19:00 Ull/Kisa - Jerv 2.10 3.80 3.45 2.45 1.58
Norway 1. Divisjon1
19:00 KFUM - Raufoss 1.82 4.35 4.50 2.70 1.50
Norway 1. Divisjon1
19:00 Tromsoe - Stroemmen 1.37 5.28 9.00 2.63 1.50
Norway 1. Divisjon1
19:00 Hamarkameratene - Nest Sotra 1.82 4.01 4.50 2.25 1.73
Norway 1. Divisjon1
19:00 Aasane - Ranheim 4.00 4.15 1.85 2.90 1.44
Norway 1. Divisjon1
19:00 Grorud - Sogndal 5.25 4.28 1.73 2.55 1.58
Norway 1. Divisjon1
19:00 Stjoerdals Blink - Kongsvinger 3.70 4.00 2.03 2.66 1.57
Sweden AllsvenskanA
20:00 Kalmar FF - Elfsborg 2.60 3.48 3.00 1.99 1.96
Sweden AllsvenskanA
20:00 Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping 2.55 3.45 3.10 1.90 2.03
Sweden SuperettanS
20:00 Trelleborgs FF - GAIS 2.29 3.40 3.32 1.82 2.13
Sweden SuperettanS
20:00 Norrby - Akropolis IF 2.16 3.64 3.50 2.07 1.91
Sweden SuperettanS
20:00 Dalkurd FF - Oesters IF 2.62 3.45 2.75 1.88 2.05
Spain LaLiga1
20:30 Deportivo Alaves - Getafe 3.58 2.96 2.60 1.41 3.20
Spain LaLiga1
20:30 Villarreal - Real Sociedad 2.39 3.66 3.24 2.15 1.86
Spain LaLiga22
20:30 Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 2.79 3.30 2.87 1.74 2.23
Spain LaLiga22
20:30 Sporting Gijon - Malaga 2.55 2.91 3.62 1.45 2.92
Romania Liga I Championship Group
20:30 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias 1.16 8.81 29.00 2.42 1.70
Israel CupC
20:45 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Petach Tikva 1.56 4.05 6.20 1.84 2.04
Slovenia Prva Liga
21:00 Rudar Velenje - Mura 9.00 5.40 1.35 2.52 1.51
Portugal Primeira LigaP
21:00 Maritimo - Rio Ave 4.40 3.68 2.11 1.80 2.14
Turkey Super LigSL
21:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas 3.75 4.00 2.00 2.46 1.62
Turkey Super LigSL
21:00 Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir 4.50 3.60 1.95 1.75 2.20
Turkey Super LigSL
21:00 Denizlispor - Trabzonspor 6.15 4.70 1.54 2.42 1.63
England League 1 Playoff1
21:30 Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers 2.17 3.40 3.95 1.72 2.30
England Premier LeaguePL
22:00 Manchester United - Southampton 1.33 6.20 11.25 2.52 1.74
Spain LaLiga22
22:45 Elche - Albacete 2.55 3.13 3.45 1.53 2.66
Spain LaLiga22
22:45 Alcorcon - Tenerife 2.78 3.15 3.03 1.53 2.65
Italy Serie AA
22:45 Inter - Torino 1.47 5.20 8.30 2.50 1.70
Spain LaLiga1
23:00 Granada - Real Madrid 8.20 4.50 1.52 2.20 1.82
Portugal Primeira LigaP
23:15 Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao 3.20 3.35 2.45 1.75 2.19

My Coupon