×

Welcome to the No 1 Odds Comparison site for football. Click on  the odds you want to compare and  add them to your coupon or click on > for all the odds, latest trends and  statistics for the match. Log in to select your bookmakers and personalize your view. 

Monday 28th September

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 +GG
Mexico Liga MX Guard1anes
04:45 Cruz Azul - CF America 2.65 3.63 4.40 2.04 1.90
USA Major League SoccerMLS
05:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers 6.25 5.00 1.54 3.00 1.46
USA Major League SoccerMLS
05:30 LA Galaxy - Seattle Sounders FC 2.62 3.79 2.65 2.35 1.70
USA Major League SoccerMLS
05:30 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 1.23 8.40 15.00 5.10 1.18
China Super League Grp. B
10:30 Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Zall 4.25 3.79 1.89 2.00 1.97
China Super League Grp. B
10:30 Beijing Guoan - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1.45 4.75 7.74 2.19 1.78
South Korea K-League 22
13:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Jeju United 4.44 3.40 2.00 1.86 2.06
China Super League Grp. B
15:00 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG FC 4.24 3.95 1.99 2.04 1.95
China Super League Grp. B
15:00 Hebei CFFC - Qingdao Huanghai 1.46 4.75 8.98 2.28 1.70
Armenia Premier League
15:30 Artsakh - Van 1.76 3.77 3.92 2.25 1.57
Egypt Premier League
16:00 Smouha SC - El Hodood 2.78 2.80 3.26 1.49 2.80
Belarus Premier League1
16:00 FC Minsk - Smolevichy 1.51 5.50 9.00 2.29 1.72
Norway 1. Divisjon1
17:00 Aasane - Raufoss 2.11 3.98 3.45 2.90 1.45
Serbia Super Liga
17:00 Indjija - Vojvodina 4.20 3.67 1.91 1.75 2.08
Norway 1. Divisjon1
17:30 Grorud - Nest Sotra 1.74 4.29 4.52 2.35 1.65
Norway 1. Divisjon1
17:30 Stroemmen - Ranheim 4.25 4.50 1.76 3.20 1.40
Norway 1. Divisjon1
17:30 KFUM - Sandnes 1.74 4.56 4.75 2.55 1.60
Armenia Premier League
17:30 Ararat Armenia - Pyunik 2.17 4.02 3.36 2.10 1.66
Romania Liga I
18:00 Hermannstadt - Botosani 3.26 3.35 2.48 1.66 2.33
Latvia Virsliga
18:00 FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU 1.43 4.60 6.50 2.15 1.72
Egypt Premier League
18:30 El Geish - Ismaily SC 2.69 3.13 3.22 1.61 2.55
Egypt Premier League
18:30 El Entag El Harby - Wadi Degla FC 2.55 3.13 3.43 1.59 2.45
Finland VeikkausliigaV
18:30 HJK - RoPS 1.12 10.49 31.00 2.90 1.45
Finland VeikkausliigaV
18:30 SJK - HIFK 2.35 3.35 3.50 1.78 2.23
Finland VeikkausliigaV
18:30 FC Inter - FC Lahti 1.68 4.15 5.29 2.15 1.81
Norway 1. Divisjon1
19:00 Sogndal - Kongsvinger 1.30 6.50 12.00 2.62 1.51
Norway 1. Divisjon1
19:00 Hamarkameratene - Stjoerdals Blink 2.47 4.02 2.72 2.92 1.50
Cyprus 1. Division1
19:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC 2.75 3.50 2.65 1.96 1.90
Turkey 1. Lig1
19:00 Boluspor - Altinordu 2.10 3.50 3.60 1.85 2.01
Turkey 1. Lig1
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 2.55 3.45 2.75 1.83 2.01
Poland EkstraklasaE
19:00 Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice 3.40 3.59 2.28 2.00 2.00
Russia Premier League
19:00 Khimki - Dinamo Moscow 4.78 3.75 1.90 1.75 2.35
Serbia Super Liga
19:00 Partizan Beograd - Backa Backa Palanka 1.13 8.40 26.00 2.55 1.55
Greece Super LeagueSL
19:30 AE Larissa - Panathinaikos 4.00 3.35 2.30 1.85 2.38
Netherlands Eerste Divisie2
19:45 Jong Ajax - Excelsior 2.05 4.53 3.30 3.77 1.33
France NationalN
19:45 Boulogne - Villefranche Beaujolais 2.18 3.10 3.70 1.62 2.35
England Premier LeaguePL
19:45 Fulham - Aston Villa 2.92 3.46 2.65 1.87 2.10
Germany 3. Liga3
20:00 KFC Uerdingen - Meppen 2.30 3.65 3.20 2.11 1.85
Sweden AllsvenskanA
20:00 Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC 2.50 3.52 3.50 1.96 1.98
Sweden AllsvenskanA
20:00 AIK - Mjaellby 1.93 3.60 4.60 1.77 2.19
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
20:00 Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Llacuabamba 1.72 3.94 4.75 2.07 1.79
Sweden SuperettanS
20:00 Oergryte FF - GAIS 2.37 3.40 3.50 1.80 2.14
Denmark SuperligaenS
20:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby 1.79 4.20 4.76 2.51 1.59
Turkey Super LigSL
20:00 Antalyaspor - Denizlispor 1.98 3.62 4.47 1.80 2.18
Bulgaria First Professional League
20:30 Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 2.38 3.25 3.10 1.66 2.26
Romania Liga I
21:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - UTA Arad 1.46 4.35 9.26 1.89 2.02
Egypt Premier League
21:00 Aswan FC - Al Masry 3.37 3.10 2.50 1.67 2.36
Faroe Islands Premier League
21:00 B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 2.77 3.80 2.25 2.30 1.63
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
21:30 Paderborn - Hamburger SV 2.93 3.62 2.53 2.20 1.78
Belgium First Division A1
21:45 Genk - Oostende 1.59 4.55 8.10 2.35 1.86
France Ligue 22
21:45 Troyes - Clermont Foot 2.47 2.90 3.63 1.46 2.90
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
21:45 Belenenses - Famalicao 2.55 3.34 3.21 1.78 2.19
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
21:45 Estoril - Leixoes 2.38 3.24 3.65 1.72 2.30
Italy Serie AA
21:45 Bologna - Parma 2.05 3.88 4.10 2.14 1.86
Netherlands Eerste Divisie2
22:00 Telstar - FC Den Bosch 2.06 4.00 3.60 2.63 1.50
England Premier LeaguePL
22:00 Liverpool - Arsenal 1.54 4.90 6.95 2.70 1.54
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
23:30 FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad 2.15 3.50 3.60 1.89 1.96

Tuesday 29th September

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 +GG
Brazil Serie AA
02:00 Fluminense - Coritiba 2.24 3.30 3.60 1.72 2.39
Ecuador Serie A - First Stage
02:15 LDU Portoviejo - CSD Macara 3.40 3.46 2.17 1.87 1.97
Denmark 1. Division1
19:00 Hobro - Skive 2.00 3.86 4.15 2.12 1.78
Poland 1. Division
19:10 Widzew Lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.90 3.60 3.88 0.00 0.00
Austria 2. Liga2
19:30 BW Linz - Amstetten 2.22 3.78 3.13 2.30 1.62
Austria 2. Liga2
19:30 FC Juniors OOe - FC Liefering 7.00 5.25 1.47 3.29 1.36
Austria 2. Liga2
19:30 SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK 2.10 3.81 3.51 2.40 1.61
Austria 2. Liga2
19:30 Austria Wien (A) - SV Horn 2.27 3.94 3.00 2.55 1.56
Netherlands Eerste Divisie2
19:45 FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 2.96 4.00 2.41 2.60 1.50
Norway 1. Divisjon1
20:00 Ull/Kisa - Tromsoe 4.15 4.33 1.81 2.45 1.57
Denmark 1. Division1
20:00 Fremad Amager - Esbjerg fB 2.93 3.69 2.40 2.25 1.76
Spain LaLiga1
20:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia 1.71 4.10 5.75 1.92 2.07
England EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A
21:00 Colchester United - West Ham United Academy 1.69 4.20 4.60 2.60 1.50
England EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D
21:00 Walsall - Chelsea Academy 1.88 4.00 3.80 2.40 1.62
England EFL Trophy Northern Grp. E
21:00 Scunthorpe United - Manchester City Academy 2.07 3.90 3.13 2.60 1.50
England EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C
21:00 Crewe Alexandra - Newcastle Academy 1.49 4.80 6.00 2.60 1.50
England EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D
21:00 Tranmere Rovers - Liverpool Academy 1.77 4.10 4.00 2.60 1.50
Austria 2. Liga2
21:25 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 1.68 4.30 5.18 2.37 1.60
Poland 1. Division
21:40 Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy 71 1.68 3.82 4.75 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
21:45 Monza - Triestina 1.25 6.00 11.00 2.07 1.68
England EFL Cup
21:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea 3.68 3.94 2.06 2.34 1.67
England EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B
21:45 Salford City - Morecambe 1.75 4.00 4.20 2.30 1.64
England EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B
21:45 Rochdale - Manchester United Academy 2.13 3.75 3.10 2.40 1.59
International Champions League Qualification
22:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Gent 2.00 3.57 4.33 1.99 1.93
International Champions League Qualification
22:00 Ferencvaros - Molde 2.25 3.50 3.42 2.20 1.77
International Champions League Qualification
22:00 Omonia Nicosia - Olympiacos 4.89 3.60 1.88 1.88 2.08
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
22:00 Academica - Feirense 3.74 3.28 2.25 1.71 2.23
Spain LaLiga1
22:30 Getafe - Real Betis 2.38 3.28 3.60 1.60 2.60

Wednesday 30th September

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 +GG
International Copa Libertadores Grp. E
01:15 Gremio - Universidad Catolica 1.53 4.18 6.30 0.00 0.00
International Copa Libertadores Grp. H
03:30 Boca Juniors - Libertad 1.41 4.85 7.45 0.00 0.00
International Copa Libertadores Grp. E
03:30 America de Cali - Internacional 2.84 3.42 2.47 0.00 0.00
Colombia Primera A Apertura
03:40 Rionegro Aguilas - Deportivo Pasto 2.60 3.15 3.31 1.60 2.58
Japan J. League
13:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight 2.40 3.85 2.86 2.28 1.71
Japan J. League
13:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu 1.41 5.72 7.00 3.66 1.33
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock 2.58 3.35 2.96 1.78 2.25
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC 2.57 3.10 3.25 1.53 2.75
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata 4.16 3.45 2.09 1.84 2.23
Japan J. League 22
13:00 JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC 2.91 3.36 2.65 1.81 2.15
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy 2.76 3.35 2.73 1.78 2.23
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Jubilo Iwata 4.39 3.80 1.89 2.07 1.89
Japan J. League 22
13:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis 3.13 3.35 2.50 1.78 2.21
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa 2.97 3.45 2.55 1.81 2.19
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC 2.21 3.35 3.76 1.70 2.35
Japan J. League 22
13:00 FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata 3.50 3.70 2.15 2.16 1.85
Japan J. League 22
13:00 Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.68 3.45 2.73 1.88 2.08
Japan J. League
13:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo 2.82 3.75 2.47 2.05 1.88
Belarus Premier League1
14:00 Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk 1.63 4.60 7.50 2.22 1.83
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
15:00 Reggina - Teramo 1.40 4.50 8.10 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
16:00 Frosinone - Calcio Padova 1.53 4.10 6.50 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
16:00 Cremonese - Arezzo 1.47 4.20 7.50 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
16:00 Cittadella - Novara 1.47 4.40 7.00 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
16:00 Cosenza - Alessandria 1.70 3.65 5.05 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
16:00 Pisa - Juve Stabia 1.57 4.00 6.00 0.00 0.00
Poland 1. Division
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stomil Olsztyn 2.47 3.10 2.62 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
17:00 Virtus Entella - AlbinoLeffe 1.60 4.00 5.75 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
17:00 Venezia - Carrarese 1.47 4.23 7.50 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
17:00 L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pro Patria 1.33 5.25 10.00 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
18:00 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Perugia 1.80 3.57 4.53 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
18:00 Empoli - Renate 1.40 4.62 7.75 0.00 0.00
Denmark 1. Division1
19:00 Viborg - Vendsyssel FF 1.85 3.98 4.92 2.28 1.71
Poland 1. Division
19:00 Chrobry Glogow - Gornik Leczna 2.32 3.10 2.79 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
19:00 Lecce - FeralpiSalo 1.27 5.50 11.25 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
19:00 Chievo Verona - Catanzaro 1.47 4.23 7.30 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
19:00 Salernitana - Sudtirol 1.40 4.50 8.10 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
19:00 Pordenone Calcio - Casarano 1.12 9.00 21.00 0.00 0.00
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
19:00 Reggio Audace - Monopoli 1.73 3.60 5.00 0.00 0.00
Estonia Meistriliiga
19:00 Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 1.26 6.00 9.50 2.80 1.40
Slovakia Super Liga
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 1.17 7.72 17.00 2.70 1.50
Italy Serie AA
19:00 Udinese - Spezia 1.81 3.72 5.40 1.89 2.09
Italy Serie AA
19:00 Benevento - Inter 9.10 5.45 1.40 2.63 1.56
Poland 1. Division
19:10 Korona Kielce - Termalica Nieciecza 2.90 3.24 2.22 0.00 0.00
Poland 1. Division
19:30 Odra Opole - Resovia 1.75 3.50 4.14 0.00 0.00
Austria 2. Liga2
19:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1.99 3.95 3.92 2.32 1.67
Austria 2. Liga2
19:30 Dornbirn - Rapid Wien (A) 2.21 3.73 3.19 2.14 1.81
England EFL Cup
19:30 Newport County - Newcastle United 7.31 4.85 1.49 2.36 1.66
Denmark 1. Division1
20:00 Kolding IF - Silkeborg 4.30 4.02 1.94 2.50 1.60
Denmark 1. Division1
20:00 FC Helsingoer - HB Koege 1.95 3.90 3.94 2.25 1.70
Poland 1. Division
20:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Jastrzebie 1.77 3.50 3.84 0.00 0.00
Poland 1. Division
20:00 GKS Belchatow - LKS Lodz 4.94 4.50 1.48 0.00 0.00
Belgium First Division BB
20:00 Westerlo - Deinze 2.30 3.50 3.42 1.85 2.18
Spain LaLiga1
20:00 SD Huesca - Atletico Madrid 7.90 4.00 1.60 1.73 2.33
Spain LaLiga1
20:00 Villarreal - Deportivo Alaves 1.68 4.05 6.10 1.86 2.10
England EFL Cup
21:00 Burnley - Manchester City 9.00 5.30 1.42 2.53 1.57
England EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G
21:00 Charlton Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion Academy 1.70 4.05 4.50 2.45 1.55
Austria 2. Liga2
21:25 Vorwaerts Steyr - SK Austria Klagenfurt 4.82 4.57 1.64 2.77 1.44
Germany Super CupSC
21:30 Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund 4.25 5.10 6.00 3.40 1.36
England EFL Cup
21:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United 4.50 3.94 1.85 2.09 1.87
England EFL Cup
21:45 Everton - West Ham United 1.78 4.15 5.00 2.18 1.76
Wales Premier League
21:45 Caernarfon - Flint Town United 2.65 2.90 2.50 1.57 2.25
Italy Serie AA
21:45 Lazio - Atalanta 2.55 4.00 2.77 2.63 1.61
International Champions League Qualification
22:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC - FC Krasnodar 2.30 3.60 3.35 1.95 1.98
International Champions League Qualification
22:00 Salzburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1.17 8.27 23.00 3.28 1.40
International Champions League Qualification
22:00 FC Midtjylland - Slavia Prague 2.75 3.25 2.90 1.64 2.39
Italy Coppa ItaliaC
22:00 SPAL 2013 - Bari 1.60 4.00 5.75 0.00 0.00
Spain LaLiga1
22:30 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 1.30 6.40 13.00 2.49 1.67
Spain LaLiga1
22:30 Eibar - Elche 1.85 3.70 5.25 1.63 2.50

My Coupon