×

Welcome to the No 1 Odds Comparison site for football. Click on  the odds you want to compare and  add them to your coupon or click on > for all the odds, latest trends and  statistics for the match. Log in to select your bookmakers and personalize your view. 

Thursday 9th February

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 GG NG -GG
International Club Friendlies
15:00 Urartu - Zenit 10.50 5.90 1.23 2.30 1.57 2.07 1.72
Saudi Arabia Pro LeaguePL
15:00 Al Batin - Al Shabab 12.00 6.15 1.27 2.40 1.61 1.95 1.90
Kuwait Premier LeaguePL
15:40 Al Nasar - Kazma 4.00 3.74 1.98 2.28 1.81 1.70 2.43
International Club Friendlies
16:00 HB Køge - AB 1.65 4.20 4.20 0.00 0.00 1.50 2.57
India Indian Super LeagueSL
16:00 Jamshedpur - ATK Mohun Bagan 3.75 3.65 2.05 2.05 1.85 1.69 2.25
Saudi Arabia Pro LeaguePL
17:00 Al Taawon - Al Fateh 2.25 3.54 3.25 2.16 1.89 1.63 2.33
International Club Friendlies
18:00 Aalesund - Brann 4.00 4.00 1.68 2.57 1.42 1.42 2.57
Kuwait Premier LeaguePL
18:10 Al Qadsia - Al Jahra 1.65 3.80 4.50 2.00 1.72 1.72 2.00
Greece CupC
18:30 Lamia - PAOK 7.58 4.00 1.54 1.61 2.50 2.63 1.60
Cyprus 1. Division1
19:00 Nea Salamis - Anorthosis 2.84 3.22 2.63 1.70 2.23 1.89 1.94
Cyprus 1. Division1
19:00 Apollon - Karmiotissa 1.57 4.14 7.00 1.86 2.12 2.11 1.75
Saudi Arabia Pro LeaguePL
19:30 Al Wahda - Al Nassr 7.50 4.65 1.44 2.14 1.80 2.03 1.86
Portugal Taça de PortugalC
19:30 Casa Pia - Nacional 1.55 4.20 7.10 1.94 1.98 2.06 1.80
Netherlands KNVB BekerC
19:45 Twente - Ajax 3.67 3.76 2.10 2.20 1.75 1.63 2.35
International Club Friendlies
20:00 Buchonia Flieden - Neuhof 2.55 4.20 2.18 3.60 1.29 1.38 2.94
Hungary Magyar KupaC
20:00 Puskas Academy - Ujpest 1.98 3.75 4.75 1.85 2.00 1.91 1.95
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
20:00 Estoril - Boavista 2.84 3.35 3.05 1.68 2.52 2.10 1.90
Greece CupC
20:30 AEK Athens - Olympiacos Piraeus 2.05 3.30 4.20 1.58 2.48 2.25 1.69
Iceland League CupLC
21:00 Fram - Grótta 1.30 6.25 8.70 4.20 1.23 1.57 2.70
France Coupe de FranceC
22:00 Lorient - Lens 4.10 3.72 2.00 2.05 1.92 1.73 2.15
Netherlands KNVB BekerC
22:00 ADO Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles 3.62 3.70 2.08 1.97 1.93 1.77 2.15
International Sudamericano U20
22:00 Ecuador U20 - Venezuela U20 2.02 3.60 4.50 1.73 2.28 2.10 1.86
Portugal Taça de PortugalC
22:30 Braga - Benfica 3.70 3.67 2.13 2.12 1.85 1.67 2.29

Friday 10th February

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 GG NG -GG
International Sudamericano U20
00:30 Uruguay U20 - Paraguay U20 1.79 3.60 5.00 1.76 2.20 2.10 1.82
Colombia Primera AA
01:05 Junior - Unión Magdalena 1.45 4.25 9.80 1.70 2.23 2.51 1.55
International CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:00 Boston River - Zamora 1.61 4.10 7.00 1.78 2.20 2.34 1.75
Chile Primera DivisiónP
02:00 A. Italiano - U. Espanola 2.00 3.66 4.40 1.92 1.99 1.83 2.10
International Sudamericano U20
03:00 Colombia U20 - Brazil U20 3.55 3.40 2.22 1.81 2.07 1.83 2.00
Mexico Liga MXMX
03:05 Querétaro - Club Leon 2.76 3.60 2.63 2.05 1.88 1.68 2.30
Costa Rica Primera DivisiónP
04:00 San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa 4.41 3.73 1.81 1.93 1.98 1.83 2.10
Mexico Liga MXMX
05:05 Atlas - Monterrey 3.25 3.49 2.31 1.90 2.04 1.80 2.14
Australia New South Wales NPLNSW
10:30 Atlas - Blacktown City 3.03 3.98 2.18 2.50 1.60 1.50 2.77
Australia New South Wales NPLNSW
10:30 Mt Druitt Town - Sydney United 3.40 4.28 2.05 2.70 1.44 1.44 2.85
Australia A-LeagueA
10:45 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 2.77 3.60 2.60 2.05 1.89 1.69 2.25
Indonesia Liga 1
12:00 Bali United - Persib 2.75 3.30 2.90 1.80 2.08 1.82 2.04
India I-LeagueI
13:00 TRAU FC - Churchill Brothers 3.02 3.42 2.47 1.89 1.96 1.74 2.15
Iraq Iraqi LeagueIL
13:30 Al Karkh - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3.64 3.00 2.13 1.36 3.10 2.38 1.55
International Club Friendlies
15:00 Lillestrøm - HamKam 1.55 4.40 4.70 0.00 0.00 1.47 2.60
South Africa CupC
15:00 Cape Town Spurs - Baroka 1.99 3.25 4.00 1.67 2.15 1.90 1.80
Israel Liga LeumitLL
15:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Kafr Qasim 1.70 3.70 6.00 2.00 1.87 1.91 1.95
Israel Liga LeumitLL
15:00 Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2.55 2.99 3.10 1.55 2.43 2.10 1.73
Israel Liga LeumitLL
15:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva 3.10 3.40 2.38 1.69 2.30 2.00 1.93
Israel Liga LeumitLL
15:00 Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2.52 3.30 3.10 1.53 2.40 2.20 1.70
Saudi Arabia Pro LeaguePL
15:00 Al Raed - Abha 2.10 3.67 3.38 2.00 1.84 1.70 2.20
Saudi Arabia Pro LeaguePL
15:00 Damak - Al Feiha 2.20 3.50 3.30 1.91 1.97 1.79 2.10
Saudi Arabia Pro LeaguePL
15:00 Al Tai - Al Ittifaq 2.21 3.40 3.20 1.90 2.04 1.84 2.05
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
15:30 Al Dhafra - Kalba 3.64 3.85 2.00 2.15 1.72 1.67 2.29
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
15:30 Sharjah - Ajman 1.42 4.72 7.99 2.20 1.71 1.93 1.91
Kuwait Premier LeaguePL
15:40 Al Tadhamon - Al Arabi 5.50 4.00 1.57 2.10 1.75 1.75 2.06
Kuwait Premier LeaguePL
15:40 Al Salmiyah - Al Fahaheel 2.27 3.40 3.30 1.88 1.95 1.75 2.11
India Indian Super LeagueSL
16:00 Odisha - Hyderabad 3.41 3.66 2.19 1.95 1.90 1.76 2.10
Turkey Süper LigSL
16:00 Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor 2.40 3.74 3.00 2.17 1.79 1.67 2.30
Romania Liga I1
17:00 Universitatea Cluj - Mioveni 1.98 3.26 4.48 1.52 2.53 2.28 1.66
Serbia Super LigaSL
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani 2.35 3.25 3.28 1.70 2.21 1.92 1.93
Bulgaria First LeagueFL
17:30 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1.67 4.00 5.25 1.80 2.07 2.05 1.80
Croatia 1. HNL1
18:00 D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 1.31 5.50 11.00 2.15 1.76 2.28 1.73
Cyprus 1. Division1
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Akritas 1.20 6.80 15.11 2.35 1.67 2.50 1.60
International Club Friendlies
18:00 Ranheim - Stjørdals-Blink 1.44 4.65 5.30 0.00 0.00 1.45 2.69
Iraq Iraqi LeagueIL
18:00 Al Kahrabaa - Stjørdals-Blink 2.47 2.75 3.14 1.33 3.40 2.60 1.47
Egypt Premier LeaguePL
18:00 Ghazl El Mehalla - Al Mokawloon 3.72 2.90 2.39 1.52 2.57 2.10 1.80
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
18:15 Al Wahda - Shabab Al Ahli 2.48 3.44 3.00 1.98 1.88 1.69 2.20
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
18:15 Al Nasr - Khorfakkan 1.74 4.06 4.90 2.31 1.67 1.68 2.29
Slovakia Super LigaSL
18:30 Banska Bystrica - Trenčín 2.81 3.63 2.55 2.01 1.91 1.67 2.22
Turkey 1. Lig1
19:00 Pendikspor - Altınordu 1.61 4.21 5.65 2.01 1.83 1.91 1.95
Turkey 1. Lig1
19:00 Goztepe - Boluspor 2.30 3.30 3.20 1.78 2.09 1.84 2.00
Poland EkstraklasaE
19:00 Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa 7.17 4.25 1.54 2.03 1.90 1.95 1.90
Poland I LigaI
19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Łęczna 2.35 3.32 3.16 1.85 2.07 1.84 2.00
Serbia Super LigaSL
19:00 Čukarički - Radnički Kragujevac 1.56 4.05 7.00 1.81 2.05 2.20 1.72
Turkey Süper LigSL
19:00 Besiktas - Ankaragucu 1.61 4.41 5.70 2.28 1.75 1.79 2.10
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
19:30 Karlsruher SC - Greuther Furth 2.54 3.57 2.83 1.96 1.95 1.75 2.15
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Hansa Rostock 2.27 3.45 3.40 1.86 2.06 1.82 2.05
South Africa CupC
19:30 Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs 4.73 3.25 1.83 1.58 2.35 2.10 1.65
Saudi Arabia Pro LeaguePL
19:30 Al Ittihad - Al Adalah 1.19 6.70 16.40 2.15 1.70 2.63 1.50
Cyprus 1. Division1
20:00 Omonia Nicosia - Aris 2.44 3.30 3.20 1.80 2.13 1.90 2.00
Germany 3. Liga3
20:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Waldhof Mannheim 2.87 3.46 2.57 2.00 1.90 1.69 2.25
Romania Liga I1
20:00 Rapid - ACS Gloria Bistriţa 2.00 3.32 4.30 1.63 2.36 2.10 1.82
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
20:00 Torreense - Moreirense 3.43 3.41 2.23 1.74 2.25 1.95 1.90
Switzerland Challenge LeagueCL
20:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - Lausanne Sport 3.32 3.82 2.20 2.25 1.66 1.60 2.45
France National 1Ν
20:30 Cholet - Bourg en Bresse 2.84 3.32 2.60 1.82 2.05 1.81 2.04
France National 1Ν
20:30 Bastia-Borgo - Dunkerque 4.20 3.50 1.95 1.80 2.11 1.91 1.95
France National 1Ν
20:30 Villefranche - Avranches 1.73 3.95 5.09 1.89 2.06 1.92 1.93
France National 1Ν
20:30 Red Star - Le Mans 1.88 3.42 4.83 1.80 2.07 1.93 1.92
France National 1Ν
20:30 Sedan - Paris 13 Atletico 2.27 3.20 3.62 1.62 2.33 2.00 1.85
France National 1Ν
20:30 Châteauroux - Le Puy Foot 1.62 3.74 6.28 1.74 2.30 2.25 1.74
France National 1Ν
20:30 Versailles - Orleans 2.10 3.20 4.10 1.57 2.56 2.17 1.75
France National 1Ν
20:30 Stade Briochin - Martigues 3.00 3.30 2.50 1.84 2.17 1.90 1.96
Netherlands EredivisieE
21:00 AZ - Excelsior 1.25 7.50 13.00 2.75 1.44 2.00 1.96
Netherlands Eerste Divisie2
21:00 Willem II - Dordrecht 1.37 5.00 9.13 2.11 1.80 2.14 1.76
Netherlands Eerste Divisie2
21:00 VVV - Heracles 4.20 3.98 1.95 2.25 1.69 1.67 2.38
Netherlands Eerste Divisie2
21:00 Zwolle - AZ II 1.25 6.70 12.50 2.35 1.64 1.85 2.07
Netherlands Eerste Divisie2
21:00 Breda - De Graafschap 2.83 3.65 2.50 2.11 1.84 1.67 2.27
Netherlands Eerste Divisie2
21:00 Maastricht - TOP Oss 1.97 3.84 4.33 2.25 1.68 1.63 2.45
Netherlands Eerste Divisie2
21:00 Helmond Sport - Roda JC 3.35 3.40 2.30 1.82 2.07 1.83 2.02
Netherlands Eerste Divisie2
21:00 Eindhoven - Almere City 2.45 3.44 3.09 1.94 2.00 1.79 2.10
Netherlands Eerste Divisie2
21:00 Den Bosch - Jong Ajax 2.91 3.94 2.30 2.62 1.42 1.47 3.00
Belgium First Division AA
21:00 Leuven - Cercle Brugge KSV 2.47 3.60 2.99 2.08 1.85 1.67 2.35
Hungary NB I1
21:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - MOL Fehervar 2.70 3.48 2.64 2.01 1.92 1.72 2.22
Bolivia Primera DivisiónP
21:00 Always Ready - MOL Fehervar 1.06 14.00 34.00 0.00 0.00 2.63 1.56
Switzerland Challenge LeagueCL
21:15 Aarau - Yverdon Sport 2.02 4.13 3.60 2.40 1.61 1.57 2.55
Austria BundesligaΒ
21:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 1.90 3.90 4.10 2.15 1.86 1.71 2.22
Germany BundesligaB
21:30 Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg 3.88 3.90 2.03 2.16 1.86 1.73 2.20
Poland EkstraklasaE
21:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź 2.80 3.38 2.80 1.93 2.06 1.76 2.12
Poland I LigaI
21:30 Wisła Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów 1.75 3.95 4.78 2.01 1.85 1.80 2.05
Italy Serie BB
21:30 Genoa - Palermo 1.71 3.80 6.07 1.74 2.21 2.08 1.79
Belgium First Division AA
21:45 Eupen - KV Mechelen 2.71 3.65 2.61 2.14 1.83 1.62 2.42
Belgium First Division AA
21:45 Club Brugge KV - Union Saint-Gilloise 2.46 3.60 2.92 2.00 1.96 1.75 2.15
Scotland FA CupC
21:45 Hamilton Academical - Hearts 7.00 4.45 1.48 2.05 1.80 2.00 1.90
Ireland FAI President's Cup
21:45 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 2.30 3.25 2.95 1.75 1.95 1.75 1.95
Northern Ireland PremiershipP
21:45 Larne - Glenavon 1.29 6.50 11.24 2.35 1.61 2.10 1.79
Italy Serie AA
21:45 AC Milan - Torino 1.85 3.76 4.97 1.83 2.16 1.97 1.90
England ChampionshipCH
22:00 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion 3.80 3.50 2.13 1.73 2.25 1.96 1.92
France Ligue 1L1
22:00 Nice - Ajaccio 1.63 4.00 7.15 1.70 2.41 2.45 1.62
Spain La LigaLL
22:00 Cádiz - Girona 3.04 3.35 2.60 1.70 2.36 1.96 1.91
Northern Ireland PremiershipP
22:00 Newry City - Carrick Rangers 2.60 3.84 2.60 2.20 1.74 1.65 2.42
Spain Segunda DivisiónSD
22:00 Granada CF - Tenerife 2.17 3.14 4.13 1.53 2.52 2.32 1.67
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
22:15 Vizela - Chaves 1.85 3.83 4.58 1.95 1.99 1.85 2.01
Paraguay Division ProfesionalP
23:00 Sportivo Ameliano - Resistencia 1.82 3.69 4.62 1.88 1.99 1.87 1.95

Saturday 11th February

Time Match 1 X 2 U2.5O2.5 GG NG -GG
Colombia Primera AA
01:00 Petrolera - Atlético Huila 1.86 3.52 4.90 1.70 2.22 2.03 1.83
Uruguay Primera DivisiónPD
01:00 Nacional - Cerro Largo 1.38 4.94 9.90 1.93 1.98 2.38 1.65
Paraguay Division ProfesionalP
01:30 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 1.40 4.71 8.37 2.12 1.80 2.00 1.83
Argentina Primera NacionalN
02:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.70 3.06 3.20 1.44 2.70 2.15 1.74
Chile Primera DivisiónP
02:00 Union La Calera - Curico Unido 2.30 3.55 3.50 2.03 1.93 1.72 2.25
Chile Primera DivisiónP
02:00 Copiapó - Palestino 3.30 3.69 2.26 1.98 1.93 1.76 2.15
Argentina Primera NacionalN
02:10 Estudiantes Caseros - Atlanta 2.11 3.10 4.50 0.00 0.00 2.63 1.58
Argentina Liga Profesional ArgentinaLP
02:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Belgrano 2.70 3.20 3.20 1.56 2.55 2.18 1.76
Argentina Liga Profesional ArgentinaLP
02:30 Colón - Sarmiento 2.22 3.32 3.65 1.66 2.30 2.00 1.86
Guatemala Liga Nacional
03:00 Comunicaciones - Achuapa 1.29 5.00 12.00 1.85 1.95 2.55 1.50
Panama LPFLPF
03:00 Atlético Chiriquí - San Francisco 3.62 3.32 1.95 1.70 2.06 1.90 1.86
Mexico Liga MXMX
03:05 Puebla - Mazatlán 1.93 3.72 4.20 2.03 1.91 1.79 2.10
Colombia Primera AA
03:10 Jaguares de Córdoba - Bucaramanga 2.61 3.25 3.37 1.64 2.33 1.96 1.88
Mexico Liga MXMX
05:10 Tijuana - Atlético San Luis 2.30 3.68 3.85 1.97 1.97 1.83 2.10
Japan Super CupSC
06:35 Yokohama F. Marinos - Ventforet Kofu 1.46 4.60 8.22 1.87 2.06 2.38 1.71
Australia A-LeagueA
08:00 Western United - Adelaide United 2.53 3.60 2.84 2.26 1.81 1.60 2.48
Australia New South Wales NPLNSW
09:30 Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves 2.81 4.11 2.50 2.60 1.48 1.40 3.00
Australia New South Wales NPLNSW
10:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney II 1.84 4.05 3.75 2.60 1.48 1.50 2.75
Australia New South Wales NPLNSW
10:00 Manly United - Sydney Olympic 2.77 3.63 2.50 2.20 1.74 1.55 2.50
India I-LeagueI
10:30 Real Kashmir - NEROCA 2.06 3.30 3.92 1.71 2.35 2.11 1.77
Australia A-LeagueA
10:45 WS Wanderers - Sydney 2.80 3.50 2.65 1.97 1.96 1.75 2.16
Turkey 1. Lig1
12:30 Tuzlaspor - Genclerbirligi 2.60 3.32 2.81 1.90 2.01 1.73 2.06
Turkey 1. Lig1
12:30 Ankara Keçiörengücü - Bandırmaspor 2.20 3.40 3.20 1.86 2.02 1.80 2.10
Bulgaria First LeagueFL
12:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Hebar 1918 1.18 7.50 17.00 2.35 1.63 2.65 1.60
Turkey Süper LigSL
12:30 Karagumruk - Sivasspor 2.39 3.66 3.00 2.15 1.83 1.68 2.30
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
13:00 Leixoes - Feirense 2.98 3.21 2.65 1.71 2.24 1.96 1.93
Thailand Thai League 1L1
13:00 Prachuap - Chonburi 3.50 3.55 2.08 1.95 1.88 1.72 2.11
Australia A-LeagueA
13:30 Perth Glory - Melbourne City 5.30 3.95 2.18 2.11 1.83 1.83 2.10
Thailand Thai League 1L1
13:30 Khon Kaen United - Port 4.00 3.69 1.98 1.83 2.13 1.95 1.95
Denmark 1st Division1
14:00 Hillerød - Hobro 2.47 3.34 3.06 1.84 2.11 1.90 2.00
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
14:00 Hannover - Paderborn 3.06 3.62 2.50 2.18 1.81 1.67 2.45
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Magdeburg 1.89 4.15 4.32 2.43 1.63 1.60 2.46
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
14:00 Nurnberg - Regensburg 2.10 3.55 3.80 1.90 2.05 1.86 2.01
India Indian Super LeagueSL
14:00 Goa - Mumbai City 3.03 4.02 2.19 0.00 0.00 1.53 2.70
Thailand Thai League 1L1
14:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya - Nakhon Ratchasima 2.01 3.38 3.91 1.76 2.13 1.94 1.90
Romania Liga I1
14:30 UTA Arad - Botoşani 2.45 3.22 3.02 1.62 2.48 2.02 1.81
England Premier LeaguePL
14:30 West Ham - Chelsea 3.42 3.45 2.32 1.76 2.26 2.02 1.92
Thailand Thai League 1L1
14:30 Lamphun Warrior - BG Pathum United 4.67 3.80 1.81 2.05 1.82 1.75 2.10
Uruguay Primera DivisiónPD
14:45 Lamphun Warrior - BG Pathum United 2.48 3.50 5.75 1.68 2.33 2.10 1.88
Cyprus 1. Division1
15:00 Paralimni - APOEL 8.50 4.50 1.45 1.73 2.16 2.53 1.65
Cyprus 1. Division1
15:00 Doxa - Ol. Nicosia 2.05 3.30 4.00 1.68 2.31 2.04 1.85
Turkey 1. Lig1
15:00 Adanaspor - Eyüpspor 4.28 3.64 1.95 1.95 1.90 1.75 2.06
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Verl - Dynamo Dresden 3.00 3.56 2.45 1.93 1.95 1.79 2.15
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Hallescher FC - Freiburg II 3.10 3.50 2.36 1.91 1.98 1.76 2.10
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Meppen - Munich 1860 3.30 3.58 2.19 2.11 1.74 1.63 2.30
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Saarbrücken 3.48 3.46 2.18 1.98 1.93 1.75 2.15
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 Elversberg - VfB Oldenburg 1.37 5.32 8.67 2.55 1.50 1.83 2.03
Germany 3. Liga3
15:00 MSV Duisburg - Zwickau 2.35 3.50 3.23 1.93 1.96 1.73 2.15
Bulgaria First LeagueFL
15:00 Spartak Varna - Ludogorets 15.00 8.00 1.19 2.62 1.42 2.16 1.78
Israel Ligat ha'AlLH
15:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Ashdod 2.43 3.40 3.02 1.80 2.10 1.86 1.98
Italy Serie BB
15:00 Cagliari - Benevento 2.04 3.44 4.39 1.74 2.24 1.97 1.88
Italy Serie BB
15:00 Brescia - Modena 2.87 3.30 2.78 1.83 2.19 1.91 2.00
Italy Serie BB
15:00 Venezia - Spal 1.94 3.70 4.47 1.69 2.25 2.07 1.83
Italy Serie BB
15:00 Südtirol - Como 2.64 3.25 3.01 1.70 2.25 1.95 1.91
Italy Serie BB
15:00 Reggina - Pisa 2.19 3.32 3.95 1.69 2.36 2.03 1.83
Italy Serie BB
15:00 Frosinone - Cittadella 1.72 3.60 6.14 1.64 2.36 2.22 1.71
Serbia Super LigaSL
15:00 Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 12.00 5.85 1.26 2.20 1.68 2.25 1.62
Serbia Super LigaSL
15:00 Bačka Topola - Napredak 1.51 4.16 7.00 1.65 2.25 2.56 1.61
Turkey Süper LigSL
15:00 Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir 2.95 3.65 2.45 2.13 1.91 1.72 2.17
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
15:30 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Wasl 5.97 4.15 1.60 2.10 1.74 1.83 2.08
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
15:30 Al Bataeh - Bani Yas 3.40 3.82 2.02 2.20 1.72 1.63 2.38
Hungary NB I1
15:30 Kecskeméti TE - Honvéd 2.31 3.49 3.20 1.85 2.07 1.83 2.00
Italy Serie CSC
15:30 AlbinoLeffe - Triestina 2.10 3.14 3.80 1.57 2.50 2.13 1.75
Italy Serie CSC
15:30 Pergolettese - Triestina 2.15 3.30 4.03 1.55 2.51 2.20 1.74
Italy Serie CSC
15:30 Piacenza - Pro Vercelli 2.93 3.00 2.71 1.48 2.70 2.25 1.69
Italy Serie CSC
15:30 Trento - Pro Patria 2.24 2.95 3.80 1.37 2.85 2.50 1.63
Italy Serie CSC
15:30 Pordenone - Mantova 1.64 3.75 6.30 1.61 2.50 2.55 1.64
Italy Serie CSC
15:30 Pro Sesto - Juventus II 2.89 2.91 3.00 1.44 2.80 2.38 1.61
Croatia 1. HNL1
16:00 Varazdin - Hajduk Split 4.30 3.70 1.87 1.89 1.96 1.83 2.00
Slovenia 1. SNL1
16:00 Olimpija - Bravo 1.75 3.70 5.15 1.85 2.04 2.00 1.92
Czech Republic Czech LigaCL
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Slovacko 2.77 3.30 2.70 1.70 2.21 1.91 1.91
Czech Republic Czech LigaCL
16:00 Zlín - Teplice 2.13 3.45 3.93 1.79 2.19 1.94 1.96
Czech Republic Czech LigaCL
16:00 Ostrava - Jablonec 1.83 3.94 4.33 2.12 1.88 1.76 2.19
Poland EkstraklasaE
16:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce 1.90 3.71 4.22 1.95 1.95 1.80 2.05
Poland I LigaI
16:00 Stal Rzeszów - Puszcza Niepołomice 2.02 3.60 3.50 1.95 1.91 1.76 2.15
India Indian Super LeagueSL
16:00 Bengaluru - Kerala Blasters 2.54 3.53 2.75 1.94 1.96 1.77 2.14
France Ligue 2L2
16:00 St Etienne - Dijon 1.95 3.61 4.20 1.77 2.21 1.96 1.90
Italy Serie AA
16:00 Empoli - Spezia 2.10 3.66 3.93 1.89 2.07 1.87 2.01
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
16:00 Estrela - Benfica B 1.76 4.18 4.50 2.26 1.67 1.67 2.25
Slovakia Super LigaSL
16:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Spartak Trnava 4.33 3.96 1.90 1.94 1.95 1.84 2.00
Slovakia Super LigaSL
16:00 Zlaté Moravce - Podbrezová 3.00 3.68 2.38 1.93 1.95 1.73 2.14
Slovakia Super LigaSL
16:00 Žilina - Skalica 1.68 4.02 5.07 2.03 1.87 1.83 2.01
Slovakia Super LigaSL
16:00 Ruzomberok - Zemplín Michalovce 2.21 3.60 3.60 1.95 1.97 1.80 2.05
Germany BundesligaB
16:30 Bayern Munich - Bochum 1.16 11.00 23.00 3.80 1.25 2.02 1.88
Germany BundesligaB
16:30 Werder Bremen - Dortmund 4.08 4.40 1.90 2.60 1.58 1.55 2.60
Germany BundesligaB
16:30 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 3.05 3.82 2.37 2.29 1.74 1.63 2.43
Germany BundesligaB
16:30 Mainz - Augsburg 1.85 4.02 4.40 2.17 1.83 1.76 2.20
Germany BundesligaB
16:30 Freiburg - Stuttgart 1.87 3.86 4.50 1.97 1.99 1.83 2.06
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Watford - Blackburn 1.99 3.60 4.21 1.74 2.30 2.04 1.90
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Sunderland - Reading 1.90 3.62 4.45 1.85 2.13 1.93 1.97
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Stoke - Hull City 2.11 3.50 3.96 1.68 2.28 2.02 1.85
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Sheffield United - Swansea 1.91 3.70 4.50 1.93 2.00 1.85 2.05
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 QPR - Millwall 2.70 3.30 2.93 1.70 2.26 1.94 1.91
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Coventry - Luton 2.29 3.50 3.30 1.84 2.17 1.93 1.95
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Cardiff - Middlesbrough 3.60 3.50 2.19 1.76 2.20 2.00 1.92
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Burnley - Preston North End 1.57 4.35 7.02 1.80 2.12 2.22 1.72
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Bristol City - Norwich 3.02 3.52 2.45 1.99 1.97 1.74 2.18
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Blackpool - Rotherham 2.20 3.52 3.63 1.93 2.02 1.83 2.10
England ChampionshipCH
17:00 Wigan - Huddersfield Town 2.38 3.25 3.45 1.60 2.46 2.09 1.83
Scotland ChampionshipCH
17:00 Greenock Morton - Queen's Park 2.40 3.72 2.80 2.35 1.67 1.57 2.55
Belgium First Division AA
17:00 Westerlo - Gent 2.95 3.40 2.55 1.84 2.06 1.82 2.10
Belgium First Division BB
17:00 Waasland-Beveren - Dender 1.36 5.25 8.53 2.52 1.60 1.83 2.10
England FA TrophyT
17:00 Maidenhead United - FC Halifax 2.32 3.50 2.96 1.96 1.85 1.73 2.20
England FA TrophyT
17:00 Eastleigh - Maidstone United 1.88 3.75 4.00 2.05 1.77 1.80 2.18
England FA TrophyT
17:00 Torquay United - Barnet 2.70 3.60 2.36 2.13 1.71 1.67 2.38
England FA TrophyT
17:00 Southend United - York City 1.72 3.80 4.80 1.95 1.88 2.00 1.96
England FA TrophyT
17:00 Hungerford Town - Farsley Celtic 2.50 3.50 2.65 2.00 1.81 1.67 2.25
England FA TrophyT
17:00 Bracknell Town - Altrincham 3.90 3.75 1.94 2.10 1.74 1.67 2.24
England FA TrophyT
17:00 Banbury United - Gateshead 3.05 3.60 2.25 2.10 1.73 1.62 2.32
England FA TrophyT
17:00 Aldershot - Dorking Wanderers 2.08 3.75 3.20 2.25 1.65 1.62 2.46
Scotland FA CupC
17:00 Livingston - Queen's Park 1.57 4.25 6.50 1.97 1.99 2.08 1.85
Scotland FA CupC
17:00 Dundee United - Kilmarnock 2.35 3.32 3.30 1.76 2.22 1.91 1.94
Scotland FA CupC
17:00 Ayr United - Elgin City 1.42 4.75 7.30 2.24 1.67 1.91 1.90
Scotland FA CupC
17:00 Raith Rovers - Motherwell 3.70 3.42 2.15 1.85 2.12 1.86 2.00
England League TwoL2
17:00 Rochdale - Northampton 3.80 3.40 2.10 1.69 2.23 2.00 1.85
England League TwoL2
17:00 Mansfield Town - Gillingham 1.85 3.75 4.75 1.67 2.32 2.15 1.75
England League TwoL2
17:00 Hartlepool United - Sutton United 3.66 3.40 2.20 1.74 2.15 1.92 1.95
England League TwoL2
17:00 Harrogate - Stockport 4.60 3.92 1.90 1.89 2.00 1.91 1.97
England League TwoL2
17:00 Grimsby - Colchester United 2.10 3.50 3.80 1.75 2.13 1.92 1.91
England League TwoL2
17:00 Crawley - Crewe 2.35 3.40 3.46 1.75 2.10 1.90 1.97
England League TwoL2
17:00 Barrow - Newport 2.38 3.20 3.40 1.60 2.41 2.02 1.81
England League TwoL2
17:00 Walsall - Leyton Orient 2.60 3.20 3.13 1.57 2.60 2.11 1.72
England League TwoL2
17:00 AFC Wimbledon - Carlisle United 2.96 3.30 2.58 1.62 2.44 2.08 1.90
England League TwoL2
17:00 Tranmere - Salford City 2.15 3.40 3.65 1.67 2.30 2.02 1.83
England League TwoL2
17:00 Swindon - Doncaster 2.05 3.53 3.81 1.88 2.00 1.86 2.03
England League TwoL2
17:00 Stevenage - Bradford City 1.81 3.60 4.89 1.74 2.12 2.00 1.85
England League OneL1
17:00 Peterborough - Bolton 2.31 3.50 3.35 1.88 2.01 1.81 2.12
England League OneL1
17:00 Morecambe - Forest Green Rovers 2.52 3.43 2.90 1.85 2.06 1.82 2.05
England League OneL1
17:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford Utd 2.61 3.36 2.90 1.79 2.12 1.86 2.00
England League OneL1
17:00 Lincoln - Bristol Rovers 2.34 3.42 3.25 1.84 2.03 1.83 2.08
England League OneL1
17:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday 2.16 3.50 3.56 1.80 2.10 1.90 2.02
England League OneL1
17:00 Cheltenham - Accrington Stanley 2.20 3.50 3.64 1.71 2.20 1.98 1.90
England League OneL1
17:00 Charlton - Fleetwood 1.95 3.69 4.00 1.98 1.90 1.79 2.10
England League OneL1
17:00 Burton Albion - Exeter 2.61 3.50 2.71 1.93 1.99 1.74 2.15
England League OneL1
17:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Derby 3.60 3.58 2.20 1.89 1.98 1.82 2.05
England League OneL1
17:00 Barnsley - Cambridge Utd 1.57 4.25 6.50 1.97 1.91 2.00 1.86
England League OneL1
17:00 Shrewsbury - Port Vale 2.41 3.30 3.35 1.62 2.43 2.08 1.80
England League OneL1
17:00 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth 2.09 3.63 3.80 1.98 1.94 1.77 2.20
Scotland League Two2
17:00 Stirling Albion - Elgin City 1.65 3.97 4.51 2.20 1.65 1.67 2.10
Scotland League Two2
17:00 Forfar Athletic - Stenhousemuir 2.16 3.80 3.40 2.10 1.85 1.73 2.23
Scotland League Two2
17:00 Dumbarton - Annan Athletic 2.24 3.40 3.25 1.85 2.17 1.96 2.01
Scotland League Two2
17:00 Albion Rovers - East Fife 2.20 3.56 3.67 2.10 1.83 1.73 2.28
Scotland League Two2
17:00 Stranraer - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2.02 4.10 3.60 2.43 1.70 1.67 2.35
Scotland League One1
17:00 Airdrieonians - Dunfermline Athletic 3.06 3.46 2.40 1.98 1.84 1.67 2.25
England National LeagueNL
17:00 Wrexham - Wealdstone 1.22 6.30 12.00 2.45 1.48 2.10 1.81
England National LeagueNL
17:00 Woking - Boreham Wood 1.96 3.40 4.00 1.78 2.33 2.10 1.77
England National LeagueNL
17:00 Dag & Red - Solihull Moors 2.65 3.54 2.79 2.13 1.80 1.67 2.35
Chile Primera DivisiónP
17:00 Universidad de Chile - Magallanes 2.10 3.60 4.08 1.89 1.98 1.82 2.14
England Premier LeaguePL
17:00 Southampton - Wolves 3.06 3.30 2.67 1.69 2.36 1.98 1.91
England Premier LeaguePL
17:00 Leicester - Tottenham 3.56 3.82 2.18 2.15 1.83 1.70 2.35
England Premier LeaguePL
17:00 Fulham - Nottingham 1.98 3.75 4.32 1.87 2.12 1.92 2.03
England Premier LeaguePL
17:00 Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion 3.97 3.70 2.07 1.87 2.09 1.91 2.04
England Premier LeaguePL
17:00 Arsenal - Brentford 1.44 5.05 8.50 2.21 1.78 2.04 1.88
Northern Ireland PremiershipP
17:00 Linfield - Cliftonville 1.91 3.93 4.25 1.95 2.01 1.88 2.00
Northern Ireland PremiershipP
17:00 Crusaders - Dungannon Swifts 1.18 7.23 15.00 2.50 1.47 2.31 1.69
Northern Ireland PremiershipP
17:00 Coleraine - Glentoran 3.06 3.20 2.45 1.68 2.27 1.98 1.91
Northern Ireland PremiershipP
17:00 Ballymena United - Portadown 1.58 4.16 5.75 1.94 1.94 1.98 1.90
Serbia Super LigaSL
17:00 Vojvodina - Kolubara 1.34 5.10 9.50 2.17 1.80 2.10 1.73
Spain La LigaLL
17:15 Almeria - Real Betis 2.96 3.50 2.58 1.85 2.11 1.85 2.02
Italy Serie BB
17:15 Ascoli - Perugia 2.69 3.18 3.11 1.61 2.47 2.00 1.87
Italy Serie BB
17:15 Ternana - Parma 3.16 3.50 2.41 1.86 2.09 1.81 2.06
Spain Segunda DivisiónSD
17:15 Real Zaragoza - Deportivo Alavés 2.85 3.00 2.88 1.44 2.67 2.25 1.66
Bulgaria First LeagueFL
17:30 Levski Sofia - Cherno More 1.75 3.60 6.75 1.53 2.65 2.80 1.47
Israel Ligat ha'AlLH
17:30 H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Jerusalem 1.61 3.92 5.89 1.85 1.99 2.03 1.85
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
17:30 Vilafranquense - Trofense 1.82 3.54 5.03 1.67 2.30 2.20 1.75
Portugal Segunda LigaSL
17:30 Covilha - Tondela 3.60 3.28 2.23 1.71 2.26 1.98 1.87
Turkey 1. Lig1
18:00 Samsunspor - Rizespor 1.80 3.85 4.20 2.00 1.85 1.75 2.08
Austria BundesligaΒ
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - Tirol 2.09 3.90 3.80 2.45 1.61 1.53 2.65
Austria BundesligaΒ
18:00 Salzburg - Austria Lustenau 1.19 8.11 15.50 3.05 1.34 2.01 1.91
France Ligue 1L1
18:00 Monaco - Paris SG 3.00 3.82 2.50 2.29 1.72 1.61 2.45
Hungary NB I1
18:00 Kisvarda - Ferencvaros 4.05 4.00 1.89 2.15 1.72 1.71 2.25
Turkey Süper LigSL
18:00 Trabzonspor - Ümraniyespor 1.42 5.15 8.40 2.31 1.69 1.93 1.92
Croatia 1. HNL1
18:10 Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica 1.76 3.80 5.00 1.76 2.15 2.11 1.80
Slovenia 1. SNL1
18:30 Celje - Mura 2.24 3.60 3.18 2.14 1.74 1.62 2.32
Poland EkstraklasaE
18:30 Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań 4.10 3.72 2.06 2.04 1.91 1.75 2.16
Poland I LigaI
18:30 Ruch Chorzów - Chrobry Głogów 2.02 3.65 3.60 1.95 1.91 1.80 2.10
Israel Ligat ha'AlLH
18:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa 3.30 3.30 2.25 1.70 2.17 1.91 1.92
Israel Ligat ha'AlLH
18:30 Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Bnei Raina 2.06 3.48 3.68 1.82 2.12 1.91 1.93
Italy Serie CSC
18:30 FeralpiSalò - Arzignano Valchiampo 2.12 3.13 3.75 1.53 2.70 2.27 1.65
Italy Serie CSC
18:30 Crotone - Foggia 2.09 3.32 4.10 1.65 2.43 2.16 1.82
Italy Serie CSC
18:30 Olbia - Entella 5.20 3.40 1.96 1.65 2.23 2.01 1.80
Italy Serie CSC
18:30 L.R. Vicenza - Renate 2.07 3.30 4.10 1.65 2.38 2.06 1.85
Italy Serie CSC
18:30 Virtus Verona - Calcio Padova 3.32 3.00 2.63 1.44 2.70 2.26 1.65
Italy Serie CSC
18:30 Lecco - Novara 2.70 3.12 2.77 1.63 2.32 2.00 1.82
Czech Republic Czech LigaCL
19:00 Slavia Prague - Zbrojovka Brno 1.16 8.50 21.00 2.85 1.37 2.15 1.74
Egypt Premier LeaguePL
19:00 El Geish - Zbrojovka Brno 2.03 3.02 4.40 1.51 2.47 2.28 1.65
Italy Serie AA
19:00 Lecce - AS Roma 4.55 3.44 2.04 1.63 2.50 2.15 1.76
Switzerland Super LeagueSL
19:00 Servette - Grasshopper 1.88 3.90 4.00 2.28 1.68 1.63 2.40
Belgium First Division AA
19:15 Charleroi - RFC Seraing 1.63 4.33 6.20 2.05 1.86 1.95 1.95
England National LeagueNL
19:20 Chesterfield - Notts Co 3.30 3.75 2.15 2.10 1.73 1.62 2.25
Germany BundesligaB
19:30 RB Leipzig - Union Berlin 1.76 3.92 5.60 1.86 2.15 2.02 1.85
Scotland FA CupC
19:30 Celtic - St. Mirren 1.22 6.70 13.00 0.00 0.00 1.96 1.91
Israel Ligat ha'AlLH
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1.28 6.75 13.50 2.88 1.58 2.15 1.83
Spain La LigaLL
19:30 Sevilla - Mallorca 1.96 3.32 5.06 1.59 2.65 2.46 1.60
England Premier LeaguePL
19:30 Bournemouth - Newcastle 6.75 4.28 1.59 1.89 2.06 2.20 1.80
Serbia Super LigaSL
19:30 Partizan - Mladost Novi Sad 1.17 7.46 17.00 2.35 1.57 2.50 1.60
Spain Segunda DivisiónSD
19:30 Levante - FC Andorra 1.75 3.55 5.67 1.64 2.30 2.30 1.70
Spain Segunda DivisiónSD
19:30 Mirandes - Villarreal II 2.25 3.20 3.61 1.64 2.38 2.05 1.85
Netherlands EredivisieE
19:45 NEC - Cambuur 1.74 3.94 5.06 1.90 2.04 1.96 1.90
France Ligue 2L2
20:00 Niort - Bordeaux 4.71 3.53 1.89 1.74 2.20 2.09 1.85
France Ligue 2L2
20:00 Paris FC - Amiens SC 2.24 3.32 3.50 1.67 2.33 2.06 1.84
France Ligue 2L2
20:00 Sochaux - Le Havre 2.59 3.18 3.20 1.60 2.42 2.00 1.85
France Ligue 2L2
20:00 Laval - Annecy 2.26 3.28 3.62 1.63 2.37 2.06 1.84
France Ligue 2L2
20:00 Guingamp - Valenciennes 2.00 3.40 4.20 1.67 2.31 2.09 1.82
France Ligue 2L2
20:00 Bastia - Quevilly Rouen 2.20 3.16 3.90 1.53 2.55 2.30 1.67
France Ligue 2L2
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Pau FC 2.21 3.13 4.02 1.44 2.65 2.37 1.65
France Ligue 2L2
20:00 Rodez - Nîmes 2.39 3.20 3.46 1.59 2.48 2.05 1.83
Romania Liga I1
20:00 U Craiova - CFR Cluj 2.76 3.10 2.69 1.53 2.55 2.10 1.73
Peru Primera DivisiónP
20:00 Academia Cantolao - César Vallejo 3.50 3.50 2.12 1.90 2.05 1.85 2.08
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
20:00 Arouca - Santa Clara 2.18 3.38 3.67 1.70 2.35 2.00 1.88
Greece Super League 1SL
20:00 Giannina - Ionikos 1.99 3.44 4.50 1.67 2.30 2.15 1.81
Hungary NB I1
20:30 Debrecen - Paksi SE 2.38 3.90 2.97 2.33 1.63 1.59 2.55
Netherlands EredivisieE
21:00 PSV - Groningen 18.00 8.10 20.00 2.70 1.44 2.40 1.65
Poland EkstraklasaE
21:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin 3.38 3.54 2.30 1.99 1.96 1.70 2.23
Poland I LigaI
21:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 2.80 3.34 2.50 1.85 2.00 1.77 2.10
Colombia Primera AA
21:00 Envigado - Independiente Medellín 3.31 3.20 2.48 1.60 2.49 2.07 1.80
Germany 2. Bundesliga2
21:30 Heidenheim - Hamburger SV 3.05 3.75 2.40 2.21 1.78 1.65 2.36
Switzerland Super LeagueSL
21:30 Basel - Sion 1.73 4.17 4.75 2.23 1.71 1.74 2.20
Belgium First Division BB
21:45 Basel - Club Brugge II 3.25 3.80 2.10 2.37 1.58 1.53 2.69
Belgium First Division BB
21:45 Lommel - Lierse K 2.39 3.90 2.85 2.38 1.66 1.59 2.50
Belgium First Division BB
21:45 Deinze - Lierse K 2.05 3.80 3.28 2.36 1.60 1.53 2.60
Italy Serie AA
21:45 Lazio - Atalanta 2.48 3.62 3.10 2.08 1.93 1.75 2.25
Netherlands EredivisieE
22:00 Emmen - Sittard 2.24 3.50 3.75 1.81 2.11 1.91 1.98
Argentina Liga Profesional ArgentinaLP
22:00 Defensa y Justicia - Newells Old Boys 2.62 3.15 3.13 1.51 2.55 2.17 1.75
Argentina Liga Profesional ArgentinaLP
22:00 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 2.25 3.22 3.92 1.55 2.55 2.19 1.71
France Ligue 1L1
22:00 Clermont - Marseille 5.50 3.95 1.79 1.92 2.04 1.96 1.91
Spain La LigaLL
22:00 Valencia - Ath Bilbao 3.14 3.38 2.50 1.71 2.35 2.00 1.93
Argentina Primera NacionalN
22:00 San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano 3.20 3.04 2.50 1.44 2.70 2.20 1.65
Argentina Primera NacionalN
22:00 Deportivo Madryn - Chacarita Juniors 2.21 2.95 4.05 1.52 2.55 2.10 1.70
Argentina Primera NacionalN
22:00 Flandria - Alvarado 2.49 3.04 3.31 1.40 2.88 2.23 1.65
Argentina Primera NacionalN
22:00 Almagro - Almirante Brown 1.91 3.27 4.82 1.44 2.70 2.40 1.62
Uruguay Primera DivisiónPD
22:00 River Plate - Plaza Colonia 2.00 3.40 4.28 1.60 2.52 2.20 1.73
Spain Segunda DivisiónSD
22:00 Las Palmas - Lugo 1.47 4.33 8.51 1.65 2.33 2.54 1.52
Peru Primera DivisiónP
22:30 Las Palmas - Cusco 1.70 4.15 5.20 2.10 1.81 1.81 2.05
Portugal Primeira LigaPL
22:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - Portimonense 1.86 3.54 4.83 1.72 2.21 2.06 1.83
Paraguay Division ProfesionalP
23:00 General Caballero JLM - Nacional 3.22 3.28 2.45 1.75 2.10 1.85 2.00

My Coupon